List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |266 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 604: | Line 604: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|151 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{isc|Alteus}} | |{{isc|Alteus}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 618: | Line 633: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |{{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 633: | Line 648: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |{{isc|Zephyrus}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 647: | Line 662: | ||
|143 | |143 | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
Line 694: | Line 694: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|133 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 708: | Line 723: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |{{isc|Irdminia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 723: | Line 738: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |{{isc|Noxus}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 737: | Line 752: | ||
|130 | |130 | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
Line 784: | Line 784: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|{{isc|Pen Island}} | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|105 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{isc|Tikata}} | |{{isc|Tikata}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 797: | Line 812: | ||
|104 | |104 | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 844: | Line 844: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|{{isc|Asankon}} | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|94 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|{{isc|Aonach}} | |{{isc|Aonach}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 858: | Line 873: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 872: | Line 887: | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
Line 964: | Line 964: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|{{isc|Aevis}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|61 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|{{isc|Alma Livre}} | |{{isc|Alma Livre}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 978: | Line 993: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|{{isc|Yazminia}} | |{{isc|Yazminia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 993: | Line 1,008: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|{{isc|Kharó}} | |{{isc|Kharó}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,008: | Line 1,023: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,023: | Line 1,038: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|{{isc|Ladoga}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|54 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|{{isc|DPR Jindalea}} | |{{isc|DPR Jindalea}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,038: | Line 1,068: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | |{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,053: | Line 1,083: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|{{isc|Pebbleland}} | |{{isc|Pebbleland}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,083: | Line 1,098: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Percheron}} | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,091: | Line 1,107: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,098: | Line 1,113: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|San Monique}} | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|{{isc|Lost Islands}} | |{{isc|Lost Islands}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,128: | Line 1,143: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|{{isc|Pönö}} | |{{isc|Pönö}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,143: | Line 1,158: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|{{isc|Alexandria}} | |{{isc|Alexandria}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,158: | Line 1,173: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 | ||
|{{isc|Symphony Isles}} | |{{isc|Symphony Isles}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,173: | Line 1,188: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
|{{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} | |{{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,188: | Line 1,203: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
|{{isc|Caprika}} | |{{isc|Caprika}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,202: | Line 1,217: | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
Line 1,277: | Line 1,277: | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|{{isc|Levië}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|39 | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
Line 1,382: | Line 1,397: | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
Line 1,469: | Line 1,469: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 |
Revision as of 03:24, 31 January 2022
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 266 | 40 |
2 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 225 | 38 |
4 | Territrius | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 215 | 41 |
5 | Ova Anova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 203 | 35 |
6 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 187 | 30 |
7 | Bubblique | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 169 | 30 |
8 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 33 |
9 | Luzze | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 157 | 25 |
10 | Grolskira | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 153 | 26 |
11 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 21 | |
12 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
13 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 147 | 24 |
14 | Zephyrus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 143 | 25 | |
15 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 140 | 22 | |
16 | Tashkveny | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 133 | 24 |
17 | Bitland | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 133 | 21 |
18 | Kaministiquia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 132 | 24 |
19 | Irdminia | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 132 | 22 | ||
20 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 130 | 18 | |
21 | Kimmystan | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 115 | 16 | |||
22 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 105 | 21 | ||
23 | Pen Island | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 105 | 18 | |
24 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 104 | 19 | ||
25 | Valdron | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 98 | 19 | ||
26 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
27 | Asankon | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 94 | 18 | ||
28 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
29 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 91 | 21 | |
30 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 83 | 15 | ||
31 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 16 | |
32 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
33 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
34 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
35 | Aevis | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 61 | 11 | ||
36 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 9 | ||
37 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
38 | Kharó | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 9 | ||||
39 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 9 | |||
40 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | |||
41 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
42 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
43 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
44 | Percheron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 8 | ||
45 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
46 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
47 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 7 | |||||
48 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
49 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
50 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
51 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
52 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 8 | |||||
53 | Eriod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 41 | 11 | |||||
54 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
55 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
56 | Levië | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 7 | ||||||
56 | Uubell | 1 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 5 | |||||||
57 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 8 | |||||
58 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
59 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 7 | |||
60 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
61 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 11 | |||||
62 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
64 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
65 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
66 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
67 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 6 | |||||
68 | Bartlett | 2 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | |||||||
69 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | |||||
70 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
71 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
72 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
73 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
74 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
75 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
76 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
77 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
78 | Oravania | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
79 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
80 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
81 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
82 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | |||||||
83 | Lahna | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
83 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
85 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
86 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
87 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
88 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
90 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
91 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
92 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
93 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
94 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
95 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
95 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
98 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
99 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
100 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
103 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
104 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
105 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
106 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
107 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
108 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
109 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |