List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |{{isc|Territrius}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |245 | ||
| | |46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 661: | Line 661: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|152 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 675: | Line 690: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |{{isc|Zephyrus}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 690: | Line 705: | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|{{isc|Alteus}} | |{{isc|Alteus}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 705: | Line 720: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 720: | Line 735: | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Kimmystan}} | ||
| | |4 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|135 | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 750: | Line 765: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |{{isc|Noxus}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 763: | Line 778: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|130 | |130 | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 796: | Line 796: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|111 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |{{isc|Valdron}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 809: | Line 824: | ||
|107 | |107 | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 939: | Line 939: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |75 | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
Line 1,096: | Line 1,096: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|53 | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |{{isc|Trešlend}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,110: | Line 1,125: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | |{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,125: | Line 1,140: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|{{isc|Pebbleland}} | |{{isc|Pebbleland}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,140: | Line 1,155: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|{{isc|Uubell}} | |{{isc|Uubell}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,155: | Line 1,170: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|{{isc|Eriod}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|3 | |||
|50 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|{{isc|San Monique}} | |{{isc|San Monique}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,170: | Line 1,200: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
|{{isc|Lost Islands}} | |{{isc|Lost Islands}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,185: | Line 1,215: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
|{{isc|Pönö}} | |{{isc|Pönö}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,200: | Line 1,230: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Alexandria}} | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
|{{isc|Symphony Isles}} | |{{isc|Symphony Isles}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,245: | Line 1,260: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 | ||
|{{isc|Levië}} | |{{isc|Levië}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,260: | Line 1,275: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 | ||
|{{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} | |{{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,275: | Line 1,290: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 | ||
|{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,290: | Line 1,305: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |||
|{{isc|Caprika}} | |||
|57 | |||
|{{isc|Caprika}} | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,981: | Line 1,981: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102 | |102 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Alardon}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,996: | Line 1,996: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102 | |102 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Halleloo}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,011: | Line 2,011: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102 | |102 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Spinachia}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,025: | Line 2,025: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|7 | |8 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|106 | |||
|{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107 | ||
|{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | |{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,055: | Line 2,070: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108 | ||
|{{isc|St Olaf}} | |{{isc|St Olaf}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,070: | Line 2,085: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109 | ||
|{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | |{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,085: | Line 2,100: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110 | ||
|{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | |{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,100: | Line 2,115: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111 | ||
|{{isc|Üürnikoise}} | |{{isc|Üürnikoise}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,115: | Line 2,130: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112 | ||
|{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | |{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,130: | Line 2,145: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112 | ||
|{{isc|San Remo}} | |{{isc|San Remo}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,145: | Line 2,160: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114 | ||
|{{isc|Brickistan}} | |{{isc|Brickistan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,160: | Line 2,175: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114 | ||
|{{isc|Irlandia}} | |{{isc|Irlandia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,175: | Line 2,190: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116 | ||
|{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | |{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,190: | Line 2,205: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116 | ||
|{{isc|Rötenrod}} | |{{isc|Rötenrod}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,205: | Line 2,220: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118 | ||
|{{isc|Canedonia}} | |{{isc|Canedonia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,220: | Line 2,235: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118 | ||
|{{isc|Isbseiro}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|118 | |||
|{{isc|Puntíkov}} | |{{isc|Puntíkov}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,235: | Line 2,265: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118 | ||
|{{isc|Timivar}} | |{{isc|Timivar}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,250: | Line 2,280: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122 | ||
|{{isc|Fervorosia}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|122 | |||
|{{isc|Sanlyona}} | |{{isc|Sanlyona}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,265: | Line 2,310: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122 | ||
|{{isc|Swelatie}} | |{{isc|Swelatie}} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:33, 2 September 2022
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 293 | 44 |
2 | Territrius | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 245 | 46 |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 235 | 40 |
4 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
5 | Ova Anova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 203 | 35 |
6 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 187 | 30 |
7 | Bubblique | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 175 | 31 |
8 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 33 |
9 | Luzze | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 157 | 25 |
10 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 155 | 26 |
11 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 155 | 25 |
12 | Irdminia | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 154 | 24 | |
13 | Grolskira | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 153 | 26 |
14 | Bitland | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 152 | 23 |
15 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 21 | |
16 | Zephyrus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 148 | 26 | |
17 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
18 | Kaministiquia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 147 | 27 |
19 | Kimmystan | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 135 | 19 | ||
20 | Tashkveny | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 133 | 24 |
21 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 130 | 18 | |
22 | Pen Island | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 19 | |
23 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 111 | 23 | ||
24 | Valdron | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 107 | 21 | ||
25 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 104 | 19 | ||
26 | Asankon | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 101 | 19 | ||
27 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 18 | ||
28 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
29 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
30 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 91 | 21 | |
31 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 16 | |
32 | Kharó | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 13 | |
33 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 69 | 12 | ||
34 | Percheron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 68 | 10 | ||
35 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
36 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
37 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
38 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 9 | ||
39 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
40 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||
41 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 9 | |||
42 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
43 | Bartlett | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 7 | |||||
44 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 52 | 14 | |||
45 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
46 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
47 | Uubell | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 7 | |||||
48 | Eriod | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 50 | 14 | |||||
49 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
50 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
51 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 7 | |||||
52 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
53 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
54 | Levië | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 8 | |||||
55 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
56 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 9 | |||||
57 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
58 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
59 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
60 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 8 | |||||
61 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
62 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 7 | |||
63 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
64 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 7 | ||||
65 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
66 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
67 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
68 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
69 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 7 | |||||
70 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
71 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
72 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
73 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
74 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
75 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
76 | Oravania | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
77 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
78 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
79 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | ||||||
80 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
81 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
82 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
83 | Lahna | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
83 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
85 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
86 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
87 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
88 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
90 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
91 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
92 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
93 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
95 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
95 | Solais X | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
98 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
98 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
102 | Alardon | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Halleloo | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
106 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
107 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
108 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
110 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
112 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
112 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
116 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
116 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | Isbseiro | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Fervorosia | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |