List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|157 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Kosma}} | |{{isc|Kosma}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 465: | Line 480: | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|{{isc|Alteus}} | |{{isc|Alteus}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 480: | Line 495: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 571: | Line 571: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|109 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{isc|Luzze}} | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |105 | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|3 | |||
|{{isc| | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |100 | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|{{isc|Porielana}} | |{{isc|Porielana}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 615: | Line 630: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 630: | Line 645: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |{{isc|Kimmystan}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 645: | Line 660: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|{{isc|Tikata}} | |{{isc|Tikata}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 660: | Line 675: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |94 | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|{{isc|Hanzyuki}} | |{{isc|Hanzyuki}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 690: | Line 705: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |{{isc|Noxus}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 704: | Line 719: | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
Line 728: | Line 728: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |83 | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
Line 751: | Line 751: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Aonach}} | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
|72 | |72 | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |72 | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
Line 1,006: | Line 1,006: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Fierce}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,017: | Line 1,013: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|43 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Sibinia}} | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,028: | Line 1,032: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|{{isc|Raingate}} | |{{isc|Raingate}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,066: | Line 1,066: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Asankon}} | ||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Dvipantara}} | ||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|{{isc|Lost Islands}} | |{{isc|Lost Islands}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,799: | Line 1,799: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|94 | |||
|{{isc|Aevis}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|94 | |94 | ||
Line 1,830: | Line 1,845: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | |{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,845: | Line 1,860: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|{{isc|San Remo}} | |{{isc|San Remo}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,860: | Line 1,875: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|{{isc|Üürnikoise}} | |{{isc|Üürnikoise}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,875: | Line 1,890: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|{{isc|Brickistan}} | |{{isc|Brickistan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,890: | Line 1,905: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|{{isc|Irlandia}} | |{{isc|Irlandia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,905: | Line 1,920: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | |{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,920: | Line 1,935: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|{{isc|Rötenrod}} | |{{isc|Rötenrod}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,935: | Line 1,950: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|{{isc|Canedonia}} | |{{isc|Canedonia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,950: | Line 1,965: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|{{isc|Puntíkov}} | |{{isc|Puntíkov}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,965: | Line 1,980: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|{{isc|Timivar}} | |{{isc|Timivar}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,980: | Line 1,995: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107 | ||
|{{isc|Sanlyona}} | |{{isc|Sanlyona}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,995: | Line 2,010: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107 | ||
|{{isc|Swelatie}} | |{{isc|Swelatie}} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 08:24, 2 July 2019
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 221 | 33 |
2 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 215 | 29 | |
3 | Ova Anova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 169 | 28 |
4 | Territrius | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 157 | 30 |
5 | Kosma | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 154 | 26 |
6 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 150 | 21 | ||
7 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 129 | 18 | ||
8 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 125 | 19 |
8 | Tonallán | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 125 | 26 | |
10 | Grolskira | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 20 |
11 | Bubblique | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 117 | 22 | |
12 | Tashkveny | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 109 | 20 | |
13 | Luzze | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 105 | 15 | ||
14 | Kaministiquia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 100 | 18 |
15 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
16 | Dulcet Ebullience | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 96 | 13 | |||
17 | Kimmystan | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 95 | 14 | |||
17 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 95 | 17 | ||
19 | Bitland | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 94 | 16 | |
20 | Hanzyuki | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 87 | 15 | |||
21 | Noxus | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 85 | 13 | ||
22 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 83 | 17 | |||
23 | Irdminia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 76 | 12 | ||||
24 | Aonach | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 72 | 14 | |||
24 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 72 | 16 | |
26 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
26 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
28 | Zephyrus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 62 | 14 | ||
29 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
29 | Valdron | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 12 | |||
29 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 8 | ||||
32 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 10 | |||
33 | Amsteris | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 10 | |||
33 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
35 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
35 | Pebbleland | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 9 | ||||
37 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
38 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
38 | Pen Island | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 49 | 8 | |||||
40 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
41 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 43 | 10 | |||||
42 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
43 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
44 | Eriod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 8 | ||||||
45 | Asankon | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
45 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
47 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 6 | ||||||
48 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
48 | Spitzenbergen | 2 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 5 | |||||||
50 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
50 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
52 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 6 | ||||||
52 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 5 | ||||||
52 | Pönö | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3 | ||||||||
55 | Percheron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | ||||||
55 | Rata Sum | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 7 | |||||
57 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
57 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7 | |||||
59 | Alma Livre | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4 | ||||||
60 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
60 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
62 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
63 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
64 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
65 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
66 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
66 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | |||||||
68 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
68 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
70 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
70 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
72 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
72 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
72 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
72 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
76 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
76 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | ||||||
78 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||
78 | Sockistan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
78 | Waticania | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||
81 | Bartlett | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
81 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
81 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | ||||||||
84 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
84 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
84 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
84 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
88 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
88 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
88 | Uubell | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
91 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
91 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
91 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | Aevis | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
94 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
100 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |