List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 10) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 413: | Line 413: | ||
==Top 10== | ==Top 10== | ||
{| border="1" class="sortable wikitable" | {| border="1" class="sortable wikitable" | ||
Line 440: | Line 438: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 447: | Line 445: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |231 | ||
| | |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 466: | Line 464: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Territrius}} | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |182 | ||
| | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 484: | Line 482: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 492: | Line 490: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |179 | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Ova Anova}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |178 | ||
| | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
|163 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{isc|Tonallán}} | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|153 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Alteus}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |150 | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
Line 560: | Line 558: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |139 | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
| | |3 | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |137 | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Luzze}} | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |130 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | ||
|4 | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |||
|130 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|6 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |124 | ||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Grolskira}} | ||
| | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |120 | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 638: | Line 650: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |119 | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |{{isc|Noxus}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 672: | Line 670: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |115 | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |114 | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Zephyrus}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|3 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |110 | ||
|21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 712: | Line 714: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |||
|110 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{isc|Tikata}} | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|100 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|98 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{isc|Porielana}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |97 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Kimmystan}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | | | ||
| | | | ||
|95 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |{{isc|Kaledonii}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |94 | ||
| | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 772: | Line 800: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |87 | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|{{isc|Aonach}} | |{{isc|Aonach}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 810: | Line 823: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Pen Island}} | ||
| | |2 | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |72 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Leshia}} | ||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|66 | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Valdron}} | ||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|65 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|{{isc|Spirevo}} | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |63 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|{{isc|Haven}} | |{{isc|Haven}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 870: | Line 898: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Amsteris}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|3 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|{{isc|Yazminia}} | |{{isc|Yazminia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 900: | Line 928: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Fierce}} | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Asankon}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |59 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Symphony Isles}} | ||
| | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |56 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|{{isc|DPR Jindalea}} | |{{isc|DPR Jindalea}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 960: | Line 988: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|{{isc|Pebbleland}} | |{{isc|Pebbleland}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 975: | Line 1,003: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | |{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 990: | Line 1,018: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|{{isc|San Monique}} | |{{isc|San Monique}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,005: | Line 1,033: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|{{isc|Lost Islands}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|49 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|{{isc|Alexandria}} | |{{isc|Alexandria}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,020: | Line 1,063: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Alma Livre}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|48 | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,080: | Line 1,108: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|{{isc|Sibinia}} | |{{isc|Sibinia}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,096: | Line 1,124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Eriod}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Raingate}} | ||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Caprika}} | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,134: | Line 1,161: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | ||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Aevis}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |37 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Dvipantara}} | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |35 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,231: | Line 1,259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Trešlend}} | ||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,237: | Line 1,266: | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Ladoga}} | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,255: | Line 1,284: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Pönö}} | ||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|28 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
Line 1,286: | Line 1,314: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Rata Sum}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,298: | Line 1,325: | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
|26 | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,321: | Line 1,349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|{{isc|Mărium}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|24 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|{{isc|Victoria}} | |{{isc|Victoria}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,335: | Line 1,378: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 | ||
|{{isc|Carpathia}} | |{{isc|Carpathia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,350: | Line 1,393: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 | ||
|{{isc|Beige}} | |{{isc|Beige}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,365: | Line 1,408: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 | ||
|{{isc|Novatlantida}} | |{{isc|Novatlantida}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,380: | Line 1,423: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 | ||
|{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | |{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,395: | Line 1,438: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Waticania}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,405: | Line 1,449: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|20 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Ruthsina}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,435: | Line 1,480: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |19 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
|18 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|{{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} | |||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Oalia}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,465: | Line 1,521: | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|16 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|{{isc|Uubell}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |16 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |15 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Marvelia}} | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,511: | Line 1,570: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |15 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Keohretcha}} | ||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,525: | Line 1,585: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Volnytaria}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,542: | Line 1,598: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|14 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Pinnipedia}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|14 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|{{isc|Edoriada}} | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,571: | Line 1,630: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |14 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Háttųka}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,582: | Line 1,643: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
|13 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|{{isc|Gandhara}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|13 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|{{isc|Stylé}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|13 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Harlequenia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,605: | Line 1,693: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 | ||
|{{isc|Sockistan}} | |{{isc|Sockistan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,620: | Line 1,708: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Thorway}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,628: | Line 1,717: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Aurävaan}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,650: | Line 1,738: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,665: | Line 1,753: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Faĺvarak}} | ||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 | ||
|{{isc|Land of Jhe Freeh}} | |{{isc|Land of Jhe Freeh}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,709: | Line 1,782: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 | ||
|{{isc|Mukaltin}} | |{{isc|Mukaltin}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,726: | Line 1,798: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 | ||
|{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | |{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,741: | Line 1,813: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |91 | ||
|{{isc|Republica Libera}} | |{{isc|Republica Libera}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,756: | Line 1,828: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Spinachia}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,786: | Line 1,858: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |94 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,798: | Line 1,865: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|7 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|95 | |||
|{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,813: | Line 1,881: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |96 | ||
|{{isc|St Olaf}} | |{{isc|St Olaf}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,861: | Line 1,903: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | |{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,876: | Line 1,918: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|{{isc|Levië}} | |{{isc|Levië}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,891: | Line 1,933: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | |{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,906: | Line 1,948: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | |{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,921: | Line 1,963: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
|{{isc|Üürnikoise}} | |{{isc|Üürnikoise}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,936: | Line 1,978: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|{{isc|Kharó}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|102 | |||
|{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | |{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,951: | Line 2,008: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|{{isc|San Remo}} | |{{isc|San Remo}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,966: | Line 2,023: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
|{{isc|Brickistan}} | |{{isc|Brickistan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,981: | Line 2,038: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
|{{isc|Irlandia}} | |{{isc|Irlandia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,996: | Line 2,053: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107 | ||
|{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | |{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,011: | Line 2,068: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107 | ||
|{{isc|Rötenrod}} | |{{isc|Rötenrod}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,026: | Line 2,083: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109 | ||
|{{isc|Canedonia}} | |{{isc|Canedonia}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109 | ||
|{{isc|Puntíkov}} | |{{isc|Puntíkov}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109 | ||
|{{isc|Timivar}} | |{{isc|Timivar}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,071: | Line 2,128: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112 | ||
|{{isc|Sanlyona}} | |{{isc|Sanlyona}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,086: | Line 2,143: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112 | ||
|{{isc|Swelatie}} | |{{isc|Swelatie}} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 23:23, 7 August 2020
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 231 | 35 |
2 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 222 | 30 | |
3 | Territrius | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 182 | 34 |
4 | Kosma | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 179 | 30 |
5 | Ova Anova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 178 | 31 |
6 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 163 | 25 |
7 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 153 | 30 |
8 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 150 | 21 | ||
9 | Bubblique | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 139 | 26 |
10 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 137 | 20 | ||
11 | Luzze | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 130 | 20 | ||
12 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 130 | 18 | ||
13 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 124 | 19 | |
14 | Grolskira | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 20 |
15 | Kaministiquia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 119 | 22 |
16 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 16 | |
17 | Bitland | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 114 | 18 | |
18 | Zephyrus | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 110 | 21 | ||
19 | Tashkveny | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 110 | 21 | |
20 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 18 | ||
21 | Irdminia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 98 | 16 | ||
22 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
23 | Kimmystan | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 95 | 14 | |||
24 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 94 | 19 | ||
25 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 87 | 20 | |
26 | Aonach | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 72 | 14 | |||
27 | Pen Island | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 72 | 12 | ||
28 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
29 | Valdron | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 65 | 14 | |||
30 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
31 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
32 | Amsteris | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 61 | 12 | |||
33 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 8 | ||||
34 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 59 | 12 | |||
35 | Asankon | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 59 | 10 | ||||
36 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 10 | |||
37 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
38 | Pebbleland | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 9 | ||||
39 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
40 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
41 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
42 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
43 | Alma Livre | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 7 | |||
44 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
45 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 7 | |||||
46 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
45 | Eriod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 10 | |||||
46 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
47 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 7 | |||||
48 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 7 | |||||
49 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 7 | |||||
50 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
51 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
52 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
53 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
54 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 8 | |||||
55 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | ||||||
56 | Pönö | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3 | ||||||||
57 | Percheron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | |||||
58 | Rata Sum | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 7 | |||||
59 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
60 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4 | ||||||
61 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
62 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
63 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
64 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
65 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
66 | Waticania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | |||||||
67 | Bartlett | 2 | 20 | 2 | |||||||||
68 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
69 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
70 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | |||||||
71 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
72 | Uubell | 2 | 16 | 2 | |||||||||
73 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | |||||||
74 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
75 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
76 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
77 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | |||||||
78 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
79 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
80 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
81 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
82 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
83 | Sockistan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
83 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
85 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||
86 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||
87 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
87 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
89 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
90 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
91 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
92 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
92 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
94 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
95 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
96 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
98 | Levië | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
98 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
98 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
101 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
102 | Kharó | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
112 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
112 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |