List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Ova Anova}} | ||
|1 | |||
|6 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|2 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|182 | |182 | ||
| | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Kosma}} | ||
|5 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |182 | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 518: | Line 518: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |165 | ||
|26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|145 | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{isc|Luzze}} | |{{isc|Luzze}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 567: | Line 582: | ||
|140 | |140 | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Line 644: | Line 644: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|124 | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 658: | Line 673: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |{{isc|Noxus}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 672: | Line 687: | ||
|115 | |115 | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
Line 824: | Line 824: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Fierce}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |77 | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Valdron}} | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |73 | ||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Pen Island}} | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |73 | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Asankon}} | ||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|72 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Leshia}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 895: | Line 894: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |66 | ||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
Line 1,394: | Line 1,394: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
|{{isc|Pinnipedia}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|22 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|{{isc|Beige}} | |{{isc|Beige}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,408: | Line 1,423: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 | ||
|{{isc|Faĺvarak}} | |{{isc|Faĺvarak}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,423: | Line 1,438: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68 | ||
|{{isc|Novatlantida}} | |{{isc|Novatlantida}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,438: | Line 1,453: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 | ||
|{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | |{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,453: | Line 1,468: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70 | ||
|{{isc|Waticania}} | |{{isc|Waticania}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,468: | Line 1,483: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 | ||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |{{isc|Bartlett}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,483: | Line 1,498: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 | ||
|{{isc|Ruthsina}} | |{{isc|Ruthsina}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,498: | Line 1,513: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 | ||
|{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | |{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,513: | Line 1,528: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 | ||
|{{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} | |{{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,527: | Line 1,542: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
Line 1,679: | Line 1,679: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|84 | |84 | ||
|{{isc|Kharó}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|13 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|85 | |||
|{{isc|Gandhara}} | |{{isc|Gandhara}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,693: | Line 1,708: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86 | ||
|{{isc|Stylé}} | |{{isc|Stylé}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,708: | Line 1,723: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 | ||
|{{isc|Harlequenia}} | |{{isc|Harlequenia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,723: | Line 1,738: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 | ||
|{{isc|Sockistan}} | |{{isc|Sockistan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,738: | Line 1,753: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 | ||
|{{isc|Thorway}} | |{{isc|Thorway}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,753: | Line 1,768: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 | ||
|{{isc|Aurävaan}} | |{{isc|Aurävaan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,766: | Line 1,781: | ||
| | | | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:10, 6 November 2020
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 231 | 35 |
2 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 222 | 30 | |
3 | Territrius | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 190 | 35 |
4 | Ova Anova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 182 | 32 |
5 | Kosma | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 182 | 31 |
6 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 165 | 26 |
7 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 155 | 31 |
8 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 150 | 21 | ||
9 | Bubblique | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 145 | 27 |
10 | Luzze | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 140 | 21 | |
11 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 137 | 20 | ||
12 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 134 | 20 | |
13 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 130 | 18 | ||
14 | Grolskira | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 127 | 21 |
15 | Bitland | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 124 | 19 |
16 | Kaministiquia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 119 | 22 |
17 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 16 | |
18 | Zephyrus | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 110 | 21 | ||
19 | Tashkveny | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 110 | 21 | |
20 | Irdminia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 103 | 17 | ||
21 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 18 | ||
22 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
23 | Kimmystan | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 95 | 14 | |||
24 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 94 | 19 | ||
25 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 87 | 20 | |
26 | Aonach | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 84 | 15 | ||
27 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 77 | 14 | ||
28 | Valdron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 73 | 15 | |||
29 | Pen Island | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 13 | |
30 | Asankon | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 72 | 12 | |||
31 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
32 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
33 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
34 | Amsteris | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 61 | 12 | |||
35 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 8 | ||||
36 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 10 | |||
37 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
38 | Pebbleland | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 9 | ||||
39 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
40 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 8 | ||||
41 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
42 | Alma Livre | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 8 | ||
43 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
44 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
45 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
46 | Aevis | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 8 | ||||
47 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
48 | Eriod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 10 | |||||
49 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
50 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 7 | |||||
51 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 7 | |||||
52 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
53 | Pönö | 2 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 4 | |||||||
54 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
55 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 9 | |||||
56 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
57 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
58 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | ||||||
59 | Percheron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | |||||
60 | Rata Sum | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 7 | |||||
61 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | |||||
62 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
63 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
64 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
65 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | |||||
66 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
67 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2 | ||||||||
68 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
69 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
70 | Waticania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | |||||||
71 | Bartlett | 2 | 20 | 2 | |||||||||
72 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
73 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
74 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | |||||||
75 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
76 | Uubell | 2 | 16 | 2 | |||||||||
77 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | |||||||
78 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | |||||||
79 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
80 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
81 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
82 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
83 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
84 | Kharó | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3 | ||||||||
85 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
86 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
87 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
88 | Sockistan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
89 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
90 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||
91 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
92 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
93 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
95 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
96 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
98 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
99 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Levië | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
101 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
101 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
105 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |