List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 10) |
(→Top 5) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|7 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || 1 || 7 || 3 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | |7 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || 1 || 7 || 3 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{isc| | |8 || {{isc|Luzze}} || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{isc| | |9 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || 4 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{isc| | |10 || {{isc|Lacrea}} || 3 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || {{isc| | |11 || {{isc|Alteus}} || 2 || 5 || 4 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 4 || 4 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | |12 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 4 || 4 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|15 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 4 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | |15 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 4 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || {{isc| | |16 || {{isc|Zephyrus}} || 4 || - || 1 || 1 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{isc| | |17 || {{isc|Noxus}} || 3 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 || {{isc| | |18 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || 1 || - || 4 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 || {{isc| | |19 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || - || 3 || 3 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 2 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |20 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 2 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|35 || {{isc|Yazminia}} || 1 || 3 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |35 || {{isc|Yazminia}} || 1 || 3 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 || {{isc| | |36 || {{isc|Pönö}} || - || 2 || 2 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 || {{isc| | |37 || {{isc|Raingate}} || - || 2 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 || {{isc| | |38 || {{isc|Haven}} || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 || {{isc| | |39 || {{isc|Valdron}} || - || 1 || 2 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 || {{isc| | |40 || {{isc|Spitzenbergen}} || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 || {{isc| | |41 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || 2 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 || {{isc| | |42 || {{isc|HKJIADH}} || 1 || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 || {{isc|Alma Livre}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 || {{isc|San Monique}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 || {{isc| | |45 || {{isc|Symphony Isles}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 || {{isc|Aevis}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |46 || {{isc|Aevis}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|62 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |62 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 || {{isc|Pinnipedia}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 || {{isc| | |64 || {{isc|Bartlett}} || - || 2 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 || {{isc|Percheron}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 || {{isc| | |67 || {{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 || {{isc| | |68 || {{isc|Huania}} || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 || {{isc|Levië}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 || {{isc|Ruthsina}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 || {{isc|Waticania}} || - || - || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 || {{isc|Gandhara}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 || {{isc|Harlequenia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 || {{isc|Mărium}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 || {{isc|Marvelia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 || {{isc|Novatlantida}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 || {{isc|Edoriada}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 || {{isc|Jhe Freeh}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 || {{isc|Keohretcha}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 || {{isc|Koalatopolous}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|77 || {{isc|Trešlend}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 || {{isc|Aurävaan}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 || {{isc|Mukaltin}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 || {{isc|Ponásikwa}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 || {{isc|Spinachia}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 || {{isc|Stylé}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 || {{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{isc|Evergreen Lands}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{isc|Háttųka}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{isc|Kharó}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{isc|Sockistan}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{isc|St Olaf}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{isc|Thorway}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{isc|Volnytaria}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 || {{isc|Enot'ebia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 || {{isc|Kaeros Islands}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 || {{isc|L.M Lažovi}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 || {{isc|Republica Libera}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 || {{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 || {{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 218: | Line 220: | ||
|1 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 6 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | |1 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 6 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc| | |2 || {{isc|Luzze}} || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{isc| | |3 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 5 || 1 || 3 || 4 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 4 || 5 || 6 || 5 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 23 | |4 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 4 || 5 || 6 || 5 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 23 | ||
Line 232: | Line 234: | ||
|8 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || 4 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | |8 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || 4 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{isc|Zephyrus}} || 4 || - || 1 || | |9 || {{isc|Zephyrus}} || 4 || - || 1 || 1 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{isc|Noxus}} || 3 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | |10 || {{isc|Noxus}} || 3 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
Line 308: | Line 310: | ||
|46 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |46 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 || {{isc|Pinnipedia}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |||
|48 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 || {{isc|Gandhara}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 || {{isc|Harlequenia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 || {{isc|Mărium}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 || {{isc|Marvelia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 || {{isc|Novatlantida}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || - || 3 || 3 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 || {{isc|Spirevo}} || - || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 || {{isc|Pönö}} || - || 2 || 2 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 || {{isc|Dvipantara}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 || {{isc|Raingate}} || - || 2 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 || {{isc|Bartlett}} || - || 2 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 || {{isc|Haven}} || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 || {{isc|Valdron}} || - || 1 || 2 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 || {{isc|Yutuland}} || - || 1 || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 || {{isc|Spitzenbergen}} || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 || {{isc|Percheron}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 || {{isc|Carpathia}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68 || {{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 || {{isc|Edoriada}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 || {{isc|Jhe Freeh}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 || {{isc|Keohretcha}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 || {{isc|Koalatopolous}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 || {{isc|Trešlend}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 || {{isc|Uubell}} || - || - || 3 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 || {{isc|Huania}} || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 || {{isc|Aevis}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 || {{isc|Victoria}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 || {{isc|Levië}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78 || {{isc| | |78 || {{isc|Ruthsina}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 || {{isc|Aurävaan}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 || {{isc|Mukaltin}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 || {{isc|Ponásikwa}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 || {{isc|Spinachia}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 || {{isc|Stylé}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 || {{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86 || {{isc|Waticania}} || - || - || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 || {{isc|Eriod}} || - || - || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{isc|Evergreen Lands}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{isc|Háttųka}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{isc|Kharó}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{isc|Sockistan}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{isc|St Olaf}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{isc|Thorway}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{isc|Volnytaria}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 || {{isc|Enot'ebia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 || {{isc|Kaeros Islands}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 || {{isc|L.M Lažovi}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 || {{isc|Republica Libera}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 || {{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 || {{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-end}} | {{Col-end}} |
Revision as of 23:30, 1 March 2021
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 231 | 35 |
2 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 222 | 30 | |
3 | Territrius | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 196 | 36 |
4 | Kosma | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 188 | 32 |
5 | Ova Anova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 186 | 33 |
6 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 167 | 27 |
7 | Bubblique | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 157 | 28 |
8 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 155 | 31 |
9 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 150 | 21 | ||
10 | Luzze | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 147 | 22 |
11 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 139 | 21 | |
12 | Grolskira | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 134 | 23 |
13 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 134 | 20 | |
14 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 130 | 18 | ||
15 | Bitland | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 124 | 19 |
16 | Zephyrus | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 122 | 22 | ||
17 | Kaministiquia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 120 | 23 |
18 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 16 | |
19 | Tashkveny | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 110 | 21 | |
20 | Irdminia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 103 | 17 | ||
21 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 100 | 20 | ||
22 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 18 | ||
23 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
24 | Kimmystan | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 95 | 14 | |||
25 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 94 | 16 | ||
26 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 91 | 21 | |
27 | Asankon | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 85 | 15 | ||
28 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 77 | 14 | ||
29 | Valdron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 73 | 15 | |||
30 | Amsteris | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 73 | 14 | ||
31 | Pen Island | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 13 | |
32 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
33 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
34 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
35 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 8 | ||||
36 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 10 | |||
37 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
38 | Pebbleland | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 9 | ||||
39 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
40 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 8 | ||||
41 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
42 | Alma Livre | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 8 | ||
43 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
44 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
45 | Aevis | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 9 | ||||
46 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
47 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
48 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
49 | Eriod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 10 | |||||
50 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
51 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
52 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 8 | |||||
53 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 7 | |||||
54 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
55 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
56 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
57 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 9 | |||||
58 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
59 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
60 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | ||||||
61 | Percheron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | |||||
62 | Uubell | 3 | 1 | 27 | 4 | ||||||||
63 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | |||||
64 | Waticania | 2 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 5 | |||||||
65 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
66 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
67 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
68 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | |||||
69 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
70 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
71 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
72 | Kharó | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4 | |||||||
73 | Bartlett | 2 | 20 | 2 | |||||||||
74 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
75 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
76 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | |||||||
77 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
78 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | |||||||
79 | Levië | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | |||||||
80 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | |||||||
81 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
82 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
83 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
84 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
85 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
86 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
87 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
88 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
89 | Sockistan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
90 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
91 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||
92 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
93 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
95 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
96 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
98 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
99 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
100 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
101 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
102 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
105 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |