List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 10) |
(→Top 5) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|4 || {{isc|Territrius}} || 3 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 6 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 18 | |4 || {{isc|Territrius}} || 3 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 6 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{isc| | |5 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || 1 || 7 || 3 || 3 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{isc| | |6 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 1 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || 4 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | |7 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || 4 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|11 || {{isc|Alteus}} || 2 || 5 || 4 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | |11 || {{isc|Alteus}} || 2 || 5 || 4 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || {{isc| | |12 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || 2 || 3 || 2 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || {{isc| | |13 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 4 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{isc|Zephyrus}} || 4 || - || 2 || 1 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | |14 || {{isc|Zephyrus}} || 4 || - || 2 || 1 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|28 || {{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} || 1 || - || 1 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | |28 || {{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} || 1 || - || 1 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 || {{isc| | |29 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || 2 || 3 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 || {{isc| | |30 || {{isc|Spirevo}} || - || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 || {{isc| | |31 || {{isc|Valdron}} || - || 1 || 3 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 || {{isc|Alexandria}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 || {{isc|Fierce}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 || {{isc| | |34 || {{isc|DPR Jindalea}} || 1 || - || 1 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 || {{isc|Leshia}} || 3 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |35 || {{isc|Leshia}} || 3 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|56 || {{isc|Dvipantara}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |56 || {{isc|Dvipantara}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 || {{isc| | |57 || {{isc|Bartlett}} || - || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 || {{isc| | |58 || {{isc|Yutuland}} || - || 1 || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 || {{isc| | |59 || {{isc|Carpathia}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 || {{isc| | |60 || {{isc|Uubell}} || - || - || 3 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 || {{isc| | |61 || {{isc|Victoria}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 || {{isc| | |62 || {{isc|Levië}} || - || - || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 || {{isc| | |63 || {{isc|Eriod}} || - || - || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 || {{isc| | |64 || {{isc|Auspikitan}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 || {{isc|Pinnipedia}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 || {{isc|Kharó}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |68 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 || {{isc|Aurävaan}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |85 || {{isc|Aurävaan}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|85 || {{isc|Blomsterhaven}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|85 || {{isc|Mukaltin}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |85 || {{isc|Mukaltin}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
Line 190: | Line 192: | ||
|85 || {{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |85 || {{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|Evergreen Lands}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|Háttųka}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|Sockistan}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|St Olaf}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|Thorway}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|Volnytaria}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 || {{isc|Enot'ebia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 || {{isc|Kaeros Islands}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 || {{isc|L.M Lažovi}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 || {{isc|Republica Libera}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 || {{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 || {{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 254: | Line 256: | ||
|16 || {{isc|Alteus}} || 2 || 5 || 4 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | |16 || {{isc|Alteus}} || 2 || 5 || 4 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || 2 || 3 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |17 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || 2 || 3 || 2 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |||
|18 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || 2 || 3 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || 2 || 2 || 4 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 || {{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} || 2 || 2 || 1 || 6 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 || {{isc|Pen Island}} || 2 || 2 || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 || {{isc|Sibinia}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || 2 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 || {{isc| | |24 || {{isc|Rata Sum}} || 2 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 || {{isc| | |25 || {{isc|Auspikitan}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 || {{isc| | |26 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || 1 || 7 || 3 || 3 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 || {{isc| | |27 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 1 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 || {{isc|Asankon}} || 1 || 3 || - || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | |28 || {{isc|Asankon}} || 1 || 3 || - || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
Line 338: | Line 340: | ||
|58 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || - || 3 || 3 || 2 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | |58 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || - || 3 || 3 || 2 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 || {{isc| | |59 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || 2 || 3 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 || {{isc| | |60 || {{isc|Spirevo}} || - || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 || {{isc| | |61 || {{isc|Pönö}} || - || 2 || 2 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 || {{isc| | |62 || {{isc|Dvipantara}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 || {{isc| | |63 || {{isc|Raingate}} || - || 2 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 || {{isc| | |64 || {{isc|Bartlett}} || - || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 || {{isc| | |65 || {{isc|Valdron}} || - || 1 || 3 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 || {{isc|Haven}} || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |66 || {{isc|Haven}} || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
Line 360: | Line 362: | ||
|69 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |69 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70 || {{isc|Carpathia}} | |70 || {{isc|Carpathia}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71 || {{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |71 || {{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
Line 387: | Line 389: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|83 || {{isc|Aurävaan}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |83 || {{isc|Aurävaan}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|83 || {{isc|Blomsterhaven}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|83 || {{isc|Mukaltin}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |83 || {{isc|Mukaltin}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
Line 398: | Line 402: | ||
|83 || {{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |83 || {{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 || {{isc|Waticania}} || - || - || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |91 || {{isc|Eriod}} || - || - || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|Evergreen Lands}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|Háttųka}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|Sockistan}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|St Olaf}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|Thorway}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|Volnytaria}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 || {{isc|Enot'ebia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 || {{isc|Kaeros Islands}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 || {{isc|L.M Lažovi}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 || {{isc|Republica Libera}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 || {{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 || {{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-end}} | {{Col-end}} |
Revision as of 22:58, 3 September 2021
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 251 | 38 |
2 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 216 | 36 |
4 | Territrius | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 203 | 38 |
5 | Ova Anova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 186 | 33 |
6 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 174 | 28 |
7 | Bubblique | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 169 | 30 |
8 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 156 | 32 |
9 | Luzze | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 155 | 24 |
10 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
11 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 144 | 23 |
12 | Zephyrus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 143 | 25 | |
13 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 141 | 20 | |
14 | Grolskira | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 140 | 24 |
15 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 139 | 21 | |
16 | Bitland | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 129 | 20 |
17 | Kaministiquia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 120 | 23 |
18 | Tashkveny | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 120 | 22 |
19 | Irdminia | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 116 | 19 | ||
20 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 16 | |
21 | Kimmystan | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 115 | 16 | |||
22 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 105 | 21 | ||
23 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 18 | ||
24 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
25 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
26 | Pen Island | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 16 | |
27 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 91 | 21 | |
28 | Valdron | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 88 | 17 | ||
29 | Asankon | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 86 | 16 | ||
30 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 81 | 15 | ||
31 | Amsteris | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 73 | 14 | ||
32 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
33 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
34 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
35 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 9 | ||
36 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
37 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
38 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
39 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
40 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 8 | ||||
41 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
42 | Aevis | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 10 | |||
43 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
44 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 7 | |||||
45 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
46 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
47 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
48 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
49 | Percheron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 7 | |||
50 | Eriod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 41 | 11 | |||||
51 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
52 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
53 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 8 | |||||
54 | Kharó | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 7 | ||||
55 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 7 | |||||
56 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
57 | Ladoga | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 5 | ||||||
58 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 7 | |||
59 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
60 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 10 | |||||
61 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
62 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
63 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
64 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
65 | Uubell | 3 | 1 | 27 | 4 | ||||||||
66 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | |||||
67 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
68 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
69 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
70 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
71 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
72 | Levië | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4 | |||||||
73 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
74 | Bartlett | 2 | 20 | 2 | |||||||||
75 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
76 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
77 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5 | ||||||
78 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
79 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
80 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | |||||||
81 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
82 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
83 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
84 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
85 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
86 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
87 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
88 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
89 | Lahna | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
89 | Oravania | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
92 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
93 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
94 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
96 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
97 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
98 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
99 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
99 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
101 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
102 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
103 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
105 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
108 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
108 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
110 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
110 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
112 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
112 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |