List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 491: | Line 491: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |220 | ||
| | |37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |204 | ||
| | |39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |191 | ||
| | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 533: | Line 533: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 540: | Line 540: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |181 | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 589: | Line 589: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Grolskira}} | ||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |4 | ||
|2 | |4 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |||
|152 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{isc|Alteus}} | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 603: | Line 618: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |{{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 618: | Line 633: | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |{{isc|Zephyrus}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 633: | Line 648: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 648: | Line 663: | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |||
|{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|15 | |||
|{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 889: | Line 889: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Amsteris}} | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |83 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Fierce}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|5 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |81 | ||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
Line 994: | Line 994: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|54 | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|{{isc|DPR Jindalea}} | |{{isc|DPR Jindalea}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,008: | Line 1,023: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | |{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,023: | Line 1,038: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|{{isc|Pebbleland}} | |{{isc|Pebbleland}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,037: | Line 1,052: | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
Line 1,429: | Line 1,429: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Bartlett}} | ||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,435: | Line 1,439: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |26 | ||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|{{isc|Mărium}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|25 | |25 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68 | ||
|{{isc|Huania}} | |{{isc|Huania}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,458: | Line 1,473: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 | ||
|{{isc|Victoria}} | |{{isc|Victoria}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,473: | Line 1,488: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70 | ||
|{{isc|Carpathia}} | |{{isc|Carpathia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,488: | Line 1,503: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 | ||
|{{isc|Beige}} | |{{isc|Beige}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,503: | Line 1,518: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 | ||
|{{isc|Novatlantida}} | |{{isc|Novatlantida}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,518: | Line 1,533: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 | ||
|{{isc|Levië}} | |{{isc|Levië}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,533: | Line 1,548: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 | ||
|{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | |{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,548: | Line 1,563: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |||
|75 | |||
|{{isc|Ruthsina}} | |{{isc|Ruthsina}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,744: | Line 1,744: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|87 | |87 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Aurävaan}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 | |88 | ||
|{{isc|Stylé}} | |{{isc|Gandhara}} | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|13 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|89 | |||
|{{isc|Stylé}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,773: | Line 1,788: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 | ||
|{{isc|Harlequenia}} | |{{isc|Harlequenia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,788: | Line 1,803: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 | ||
|{{isc|Lahna}} | |{{isc|Lahna}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,803: | Line 1,818: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 | ||
|{{isc|Oravania}} | |{{isc|Oravania}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,818: | Line 1,833: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |93 | ||
|{{isc|Thorway}} | |{{isc|Thorway}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,833: | Line 1,848: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |94 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Land of Jhe Freeh}} | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,922: | Line 1,922: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|99 | |||
|{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|99 | |99 | ||
Line 1,953: | Line 1,968: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | |{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,968: | Line 1,983: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | |{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,983: | Line 1,998: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|{{isc|St Olaf}} | |{{isc|St Olaf}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,998: | Line 2,013: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
|{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | |{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,013: | Line 2,028: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106 | ||
|{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | |{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,028: | Line 2,043: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106 | ||
|{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | |{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,043: | Line 2,058: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108 | ||
|{{isc|Üürnikoise}} | |{{isc|Üürnikoise}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,058: | Line 2,073: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109 | ||
|{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | |{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,073: | Line 2,088: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109 | ||
|{{isc|San Remo}} | |{{isc|San Remo}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,088: | Line 2,103: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111 | ||
|{{isc|Brickistan}} | |{{isc|Brickistan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,103: | Line 2,118: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111 | ||
|{{isc|Irlandia}} | |{{isc|Irlandia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,118: | Line 2,133: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113 | ||
|{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | |{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,133: | Line 2,148: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113 | ||
|{{isc|Rötenrod}} | |{{isc|Rötenrod}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,148: | Line 2,163: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115 | ||
|{{isc|Canedonia}} | |{{isc|Canedonia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,163: | Line 2,178: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115 | ||
|{{isc|Puntíkov}} | |{{isc|Puntíkov}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,178: | Line 2,193: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115 | ||
|{{isc|Timivar}} | |{{isc|Timivar}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,193: | Line 2,208: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118 | ||
|{{isc|Sanlyona}} | |{{isc|Sanlyona}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,208: | Line 2,223: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118 | ||
|{{isc|Swelatie}} | |{{isc|Swelatie}} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 23:11, 3 September 2021
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 251 | 38 |
2 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 220 | 37 |
4 | Territrius | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 204 | 39 |
5 | Ova Anova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 191 | 34 |
6 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 181 | 29 |
7 | Bubblique | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 169 | 30 |
8 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 156 | 32 |
9 | Luzze | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 155 | 24 |
10 | Grolskira | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 152 | 25 |
11 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
12 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 144 | 23 |
13 | Zephyrus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 143 | 25 | |
14 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 141 | 20 | |
15 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 139 | 21 | |
16 | Bitland | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 129 | 20 |
17 | Kaministiquia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 120 | 23 |
18 | Tashkveny | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 120 | 22 |
19 | Irdminia | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 116 | 19 | ||
20 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 16 | |
21 | Kimmystan | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 115 | 16 | |||
22 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 105 | 21 | ||
23 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 18 | ||
24 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
25 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
26 | Pen Island | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 16 | |
27 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 91 | 21 | |
28 | Valdron | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 88 | 17 | ||
29 | Asankon | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 86 | 16 | ||
30 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 83 | 15 | ||
31 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 81 | 15 | ||
32 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
33 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
34 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
35 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 9 | ||
36 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
37 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 9 | |||
38 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
39 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
40 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
41 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
42 | Aevis | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 10 | |||
43 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
44 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 7 | |||||
45 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
46 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
47 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
48 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
49 | Percheron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 7 | |||
50 | Eriod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 41 | 11 | |||||
51 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
52 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
53 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 8 | |||||
54 | Kharó | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 7 | ||||
55 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 7 | |||||
56 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
57 | Ladoga | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 5 | ||||||
58 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 7 | |||
59 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
60 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 10 | |||||
61 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
62 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
63 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
64 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
65 | Uubell | 3 | 1 | 27 | 4 | ||||||||
66 | Bartlett | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3 | ||||||||
67 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | |||||
68 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
69 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
70 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
71 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
72 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
73 | Levië | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4 | |||||||
74 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
75 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
76 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
77 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5 | ||||||
78 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
79 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
80 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | |||||||
81 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
82 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
83 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
84 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
85 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
86 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
87 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
88 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
90 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
90 | Lahna | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
90 | Oravania | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
93 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
94 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
94 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
96 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
97 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
98 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
99 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
99 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
99 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
103 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
104 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
106 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
106 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
108 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
109 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |