Internatia Song Contest 162: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|theme = ''Papers, Please'' | |theme = ''Papers, Please'' | ||
|logo = | |logo = | ||
|final = | |final = 4 January 2026 | ||
|semi = | |semi = 20 December 2025 | ||
|presenters = | |presenters = | ||
|host = {{flagicon|Bitland}} BIT | |host = {{flagicon|Bitland}} BIT | ||
|venue = Isle Delfino Border Checkpoint, Bitland (semifinal)<br>New Pixopolis, Bitland | |venue = Isle Delfino Border Checkpoint, Bitland (semifinal)<br>New Pixopolis, Bitland (final) | ||
|winner = | |winner = '''{{isc|Sunetti}}'''<br>"Sky" | ||
|vote = Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final. | |vote = Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final. | ||
|entries = 54 | |entries = 54 | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | !Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{isc|Alma Livre}} | |{{isc|Alma Livre}} | ||
|gugusar | |gugusar | ||
|"ÁSTIN" | |"ÁSTIN" | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |124 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|Rita Ora | |Rita Ora | ||
|"All Natural" | |"All Natural" | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |-{{jqf}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{isc|Levië}} | |{{isc|Levië}} | ||
|Masaru Tajima | |Masaru Tajima | ||
|"Virus Buster: Chill" | |"Virus Buster: Chill" | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|Kazhanna | |Kazhanna | ||
|"boy" | |"boy" | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{isc|Thorway}} | |{{isc|Thorway}} | ||
|Katy Garbi | |Katy Garbi | ||
|"Femme fatale" | |"Femme fatale" | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|Hilary Duff | |Hilary Duff | ||
|"Mature" | |"Mature" | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|Tessa B. | |Tessa B. | ||
|"Amor à mort" | |"Amor à mort" | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |53 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |{{isc|Irdminia}} | ||
|Aleyna Tilki | |Aleyna Tilki | ||
|"Bekleyenim" | |"Bekleyenim" | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |56 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |{{isc|Grolskira}} | ||
|SIIE | |SIIE | ||
|"Grand virage" | |"Grand virage" | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |87 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|{{isc|Macroland}} | |{{isc|Macroland}} | ||
|Muse | |Muse | ||
|"Supermassive Black Hole" | |"Supermassive Black Hole" | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |99 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|{{isc|Radamede}} | |{{isc|Radamede}} | ||
|Nevin | |Nevin | ||
|"Nonexistent Springs" | |"Nonexistent Springs" | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|The Carpenters | |The Carpenters | ||
|"Merry Christmas Darling" | |"Merry Christmas Darling" | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|Woodkid ft. Elle Fanning | |Woodkid ft. Elle Fanning | ||
|"To the Wilder" | |"To the Wilder" | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|Magdalene | |Magdalene | ||
|"Hot Shot" | |"Hot Shot" | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|{{isc|Aevis}} | |{{isc|Aevis}} | ||
|Yann van der Cruyssen | |Yann van der Cruyssen | ||
|"Secret Lab" | |"Secret Lab" | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |63 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|{{isc|Sunetti}} | |{{isc|Sunetti}} | ||
|Sonique | |Sonique | ||
|"Sky" | |"Sky" | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |116 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|Julia Pośnik | |Julia Pośnik | ||
|"mam dosyć striptiz clubów" | |"mam dosyć striptiz clubów" | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|{{isc|Ladoga}} | |{{isc|Ladoga}} | ||
|Nrktk | |Nrktk | ||
|"Puma" | |"Puma" | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|Petra Schelm | |Petra Schelm | ||
|"Let Me Float" | |"Let Me Float" | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|Wally | |Wally | ||
|"Misère" | |"Misère" | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | |{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | ||
|Rune & Rosette | |Rune & Rosette | ||
|"Himintár" | |"Himintár" | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |103 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | ||
|Sandy Marton | |Sandy Marton | ||
|"Camel by Camel" | |"Camel by Camel" | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|Myles Smith | |Myles Smith | ||
|"Stay (If You Wanna Dance)" | |"Stay (If You Wanna Dance)" | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|GP Explorer, SCH & Charlotte Cardin | |GP Explorer, SCH & Charlotte Cardin | ||
|"Poursuite" | |"Poursuite" | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|Clement Panchout | |Clement Panchout | ||
|"Merry Christmas Motherfucker" | |"Merry Christmas Motherfucker" | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |{{isc|Trešlend}} | ||
|LELEK x MARIN | |LELEK x MARIN | ||
|"TANE" | |"TANE" | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |120 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | !Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{isc|Deirdre & Beaubeirdre}} | |{{isc|Deirdre & Beaubeirdre}} | ||
|Ángeles Toledano | |Ángeles Toledano | ||
|"SEGUIRIYA" | |"SEGUIRIYA" | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|Melt | |Melt | ||
|"Inside" | |"Inside" | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|Isac Elliot | |Isac Elliot | ||
|"Ai että" | |"Ai että" | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|Pascal Obispo | |Pascal Obispo | ||
|"Millésime" | |"Millésime" | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{isc|Etorkia}} | |{{isc|Etorkia}} | ||
|Song Sohee | |Song Sohee | ||
|"Hamba | |"Hamba kahle" | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |111 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{isc|Darkria}} | |{{isc|Darkria}} | ||
| | |La Prohibida | ||
|" | |"Baloncesto" | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |44 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |{{isc|Kimmystan}} | ||
|Little Sis Nora | |Little Sis Nora | ||
|"MR. MEGABYTE" | |"MR. MEGABYTE" | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |93 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|Oklou | |Oklou | ||
|"thank you for recording" | |"thank you for recording" | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |41 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | ||
|Ghost | |Ghost | ||
|"Mary on a Cross" | |"Mary on a Cross" | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|Leon Somov & Jazzu | |Leon Somov & Jazzu | ||
|"Juokas" | |"Juokas" | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|Holly Humberstone | |Holly Humberstone | ||
|"Die Happy" | |"Die Happy" | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|{{isc|Tonallán}} | |{{isc|Tonallán}} | ||
|Amaia | |Amaia | ||
|"Aralar" | |"Aralar" | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |128 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|{{isc|Isbseiro}} | |{{isc|Isbseiro}} | ||
|Equilibrium | |Equilibrium ft. Roniit | ||
|"Borrowed Waters" | |"Borrowed Waters" | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |39 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | ||
|REDJJI | |REDJJI | ||
|"SILA RODA" | |"SILA RODA" | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|Flatsound | |Flatsound | ||
|"A Dream" | |"A Dream" | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |39 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |{{isc|Zephyrus}} | ||
|Hulan | |Hulan-Aru | ||
|"Aru" | |"Hulan-Aru" | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |89 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |{{isc|Valdron}} | ||
|Clau Aniz | |Clau Aniz | ||
|"E olhar de longe as brasas que dançam na superfície" | |"E olhar de longe as brasas que dançam na superfície" | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |82 | ||
|- | |-{{jqf}} | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |{{isc|Territrius}} | ||
|Yulia Yurina | |Yulia Yurina | ||
|"Tserkovka" | |"Tserkovka" | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
|Aber Sabeel | |Aber Sabeel | ||
|"Revanouis" | |"Revanouis" | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |37 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|{{isc|Kharó}} | |{{isc|Kharó}} | ||
|Silica Gel ft. Japanese Breakfast | |Silica Gel ft. Japanese Breakfast | ||
|"NamgungFEFERE" | |"NamgungFEFERE" | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |67 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|{{isc|Polland}} | |{{isc|Polland}} | ||
|Lunaria x W. Krajewski | |Lunaria x W. Krajewski | ||
|"Rzeka" | |"Rzeka" | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|Katy Perry | |Katy Perry | ||
|"bandaids" | |"bandaids" | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
|Czesław Śpiewa | |Czesław Śpiewa | ||
|"Maszynka do świerkania" | |"Maszynka do świerkania" | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |{{isc|Bubblique}} | ||
|BENNETT | |BENNETT | ||
|"Vois sur ton chemin (Techno Mix)" | |"Vois sur ton chemin (Techno Mix)" | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
|Chinese American Bear | |Chinese American Bear | ||
|"Take Me to Beijing" | |"Take Me to Beijing" | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |48 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |{{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
|Elena Gadel | |Elena Gadel | ||
|"Lobo" | |"Lobo" | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
|TH;EN | |TH;EN | ||
|"Tria" | |"Tria" | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Country!!Artist!!Song | !Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
| | |Joel Corelitz | ||
| | |"Strange Quest" | ||
|20 | |||
|96 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |||
|Aleyna Tilki | |||
|"Bekleyenim" | |||
|24 | |||
|83 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |||
|Yulia Yurina | |||
|"Tserkovka" | |||
|13 | |||
|121 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |||
|Elena Gadel | |||
|"Lobo" | |||
|25 | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Ladoga}} | |||
|Nrktk | |||
|"Puma" | |||
|26 | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |||
|Hulan-Aru | |||
|"Hulan-Aru" | |||
|7 | |||
|138 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |||
|Clau Aniz | |||
|"E olhar de longe as brasas que dançam na superfície" | |||
|11 | |||
|123 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{isc|Polland}} | |||
|Lunaria x W. Krajewski | |||
|"Rzeka" | |||
|18 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{isc|Aevis}} | |||
|Yann van der Cruyssen | |||
|"Secret Lab" | |||
|22 | |||
|88 | |||
|-{{winner}} | |||
|10 | |||
|{{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
|Sonique | |||
|"Sky" | |||
|1 | |||
|191 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |||
|BENNETT | |||
|"Vois sur ton chemin (Techno Mix)" | |||
|5 | |||
|153 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | |||
|Rune & Rosette | |||
|"Himintár" | |||
|16 | |||
|112 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |||
|Sandy Marton | |||
|"Camel by Camel" | |||
|15 | |||
|112 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|Little Sis Nora | |||
|"MR. MEGABYTE" | |||
|8 | |||
|134 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{isc|Levië}} | |||
|Masaru Tajima | |||
|"Virus Buster: Chill" | |||
|27 | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{isc|Kharó}} | |||
|Silica Gel ft. Japanese Breakfast | |||
|"NamgungFEFERE" | |||
|12 | |||
|122 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |||
|LELEK x MARIN | |||
|"TANE" | |||
|3 | |||
|179 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{isc|Radamede}} | |||
|Nevin | |||
|"Nonexistent Springs" | |||
|23 | |||
|86 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{isc|Macroland}} | |||
|Muse | |||
|"Supermassive Black Hole" | |||
|4 | |||
|153 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |||
|SIIE | |||
|"Grand virage" | |||
|21 | |||
|90 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|{{isc|Thorway}} | |||
|Katy Garbi | |||
|"Femme fatale" | |||
|17 | |||
|106 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{isc|Alma Livre}} | |||
|gugusar | |||
|"ÁSTIN" | |||
|9 | |||
|126 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|{{isc|Etorkia}} | |||
|Song Sohee | |||
|"Hamba kahle" | |||
|6 | |||
|145 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{isc|Tonallán}} | |||
|Amaia | |||
|"Aralar" | |||
|2 | |||
|188 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |||
|Ghost | |||
|"Mary on a Cross" | |||
|10 | |||
|126 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|REDJJI | |||
|"SILA RODA" | |||
|14 | |||
|119 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|{{isc|Deirdre & Beaubeirdre}} | |||
|Ángeles Toledano | |||
|"SEGUIRIYA" | |||
|19 | |||
|98 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:37, 9 January 2026
| Internatia Song Contest 162 | |
|---|---|
| Papers, Please | |
| Dates | |
| Semi-final | 20 December 2025 |
| Final | 4 January 2026 |
| Host | |
| Venue | Isle Delfino Border Checkpoint, Bitland (semifinal) New Pixopolis, Bitland (final) |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 54 |
| Returning | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final. |
| Winning song | "Sky" |
The Internatia Song Contest 162 is the 162nd monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest is held in Isle Delfino Border Checkpoint, Bitland; after the country achieved its sixth win in the contest's 160th edition with Moyka and her song "24/7". The theme of the edition is the video game 'Papers, Please', themed after border-crossing immigration offices.
This edition saw one of the ISC 1 debuting countries, Saint Eva & Lepland, not participating in ISC for the first time ever, meaning that only Grolskira is now the only country that has been a part of every single ISC edition ever. It also marks the second time when Chruno leaves the roster through accumulating three strikes, the first time being after ISC 110, with their last participation at the time being ISC 108. On the flipside, Radamede made an ISC comeback in place of Saint Eva & Lepland, marking their first ISC in less than 7 years and 93 editions.
Results
Semifinal 1
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gugusar | "ÁSTIN" | 1 | 124 | |
| 2 | Rita Ora | "All Natural" | 21 | 28 | |
| 3 | Masaru Tajima | "Virus Buster: Chill" | 25 | 23 | |
| 4 | Kazhanna | "boy" | 26 | 10 | |
| 5 | Katy Garbi | "Femme fatale" | 9 | 64 | |
| 6 | Hilary Duff | "Mature" | 19 | 30 | |
| 7 | Tessa B. | "Amor à mort" | 13 | 53 | |
| 8 | Aleyna Tilki | "Bekleyenim" | 12 | 56 | |
| 9 | SIIE | "Grand virage" | 6 | 87 | |
| 10 | Muse | "Supermassive Black Hole" | 5 | 99 | |
| 11 | Nevin | "Nonexistent Springs" | 11 | 62 | |
| 12 | The Carpenters | "Merry Christmas Darling" | 24 | 23 | |
| 13 | Woodkid ft. Elle Fanning | "To the Wilder" | 18 | 36 | |
| 14 | Magdalene | "Hot Shot" | 16 | 40 | |
| 15 | Yann van der Cruyssen | "Secret Lab" | 10 | 63 | |
| 16 | Sonique | "Sky" | 3 | 116 | |
| 17 | Julia Pośnik | "mam dosyć striptiz clubów" | 14 | 52 | |
| 18 | Nrktk | "Puma" | 8 | 66 | |
| 19 | Petra Schelm | "Let Me Float" | 17 | 38 | |
| 20 | Wally | "Misère" | 22 | 26 | |
| 21 | Rune & Rosette | "Himintár" | 4 | 103 | |
| 22 | Sandy Marton | "Camel by Camel" | 7 | 84 | |
| 23 | Myles Smith | "Stay (If You Wanna Dance)" | 15 | 50 | |
| 24 | GP Explorer, SCH & Charlotte Cardin | "Poursuite" | 23 | 25 | |
| 25 | Clement Panchout | "Merry Christmas Motherfucker" | 20 | 30 | |
| 26 | LELEK x MARIN | "TANE" | 2 | 120 |
Semifinal 2
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ángeles Toledano | "SEGUIRIYA" | 9 | 68 | |
| 2 | Melt | "Inside" | 27 | 13 | |
| 3 | Isac Elliot | "Ai että" | 18 | 43 | |
| 4 | Pascal Obispo | "Millésime" | 25 | 28 | |
| 5 | Song Sohee | "Hamba kahle" | 2 | 111 | |
| 6 | La Prohibida | "Baloncesto" | 17 | 44 | |
| 7 | Little Sis Nora | "MR. MEGABYTE" | 3 | 93 | |
| 8 | Oklou | "thank you for recording" | 19 | 41 | |
| 9 | Ghost | "Mary on a Cross" | 8 | 79 | |
| 10 | Leon Somov & Jazzu | "Juokas" | 24 | 31 | |
| 11 | Holly Humberstone | "Die Happy" | 13 | 52 | |
| 12 | Amaia | "Aralar" | 1 | 128 | |
| 13 | Equilibrium ft. Roniit | "Borrowed Waters" | 21 | 39 | |
| 14 | REDJJI | "SILA RODA" | 5 | 87 | |
| 15 | Flatsound | "A Dream" | 20 | 39 | |
| 16 | Hulan-Aru | "Hulan-Aru" | 4 | 89 | |
| 17 | Clau Aniz | "E olhar de longe as brasas que dançam na superfície" | 7 | 82 | |
| 18 | Yulia Yurina | "Tserkovka" | 16 | 46 | |
| 19 | Aber Sabeel | "Revanouis" | 22 | 37 | |
| 20 | Silica Gel ft. Japanese Breakfast | "NamgungFEFERE" | 10 | 67 | |
| 21 | Lunaria x W. Krajewski | "Rzeka" | 11 | 54 | |
| 22 | Katy Perry | "bandaids" | 23 | 35 | |
| 23 | Czesław Śpiewa | "Maszynka do świerkania" | 26 | 27 | |
| 24 | BENNETT | "Vois sur ton chemin (Techno Mix)" | 6 | 82 | |
| 25 | Chinese American Bear | "Take Me to Beijing" | 15 | 48 | |
| 26 | Elena Gadel | "Lobo" | 12 | 53 | |
| 27 | TH;EN | "Tria" | 14 | 50 |
Final
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joel Corelitz | "Strange Quest" | 20 | 96 | |
| 2 | Aleyna Tilki | "Bekleyenim" | 24 | 83 | |
| 3 | Yulia Yurina | "Tserkovka" | 13 | 121 | |
| 4 | Elena Gadel | "Lobo" | 25 | 71 | |
| 5 | Nrktk | "Puma" | 26 | 67 | |
| 6 | Hulan-Aru | "Hulan-Aru" | 7 | 138 | |
| 7 | Clau Aniz | "E olhar de longe as brasas que dançam na superfície" | 11 | 123 | |
| 8 | Lunaria x W. Krajewski | "Rzeka" | 18 | 100 | |
| 9 | Yann van der Cruyssen | "Secret Lab" | 22 | 88 | |
| 10 | Sonique | "Sky" | 1 | 191 | |
| 11 | BENNETT | "Vois sur ton chemin (Techno Mix)" | 5 | 153 | |
| 12 | Rune & Rosette | "Himintár" | 16 | 112 | |
| 13 | Sandy Marton | "Camel by Camel" | 15 | 112 | |
| 14 | Little Sis Nora | "MR. MEGABYTE" | 8 | 134 | |
| 15 | Masaru Tajima | "Virus Buster: Chill" | 27 | 63 | |
| 16 | Silica Gel ft. Japanese Breakfast | "NamgungFEFERE" | 12 | 122 | |
| 17 | LELEK x MARIN | "TANE" | 3 | 179 | |
| 18 | Nevin | "Nonexistent Springs" | 23 | 86 | |
| 19 | Muse | "Supermassive Black Hole" | 4 | 153 | |
| 20 | SIIE | "Grand virage" | 21 | 90 | |
| 21 | Katy Garbi | "Femme fatale" | 17 | 106 | |
| 22 | gugusar | "ÁSTIN" | 9 | 126 | |
| 23 | Song Sohee | "Hamba kahle" | 6 | 145 | |
| 24 | Amaia | "Aralar" | 2 | 188 | |
| 25 | Ghost | "Mary on a Cross" | 10 | 126 | |
| 26 | REDJJI | "SILA RODA" | 14 | 119 | |
| 27 | Ángeles Toledano | "SEGUIRIYA" | 19 | 98 |