Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|{{flagicon|Spirevo}} Zinzolin | |{{flagicon|Spirevo}} Zinzolin | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|October 2012 | |||
|{{flagicon|Territrius}} TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 1 September 2012
Participants
Winners
| Edition | Country | Performer | Song | Points | Margin | Runner-up | Date | Host city | Participants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | Katzenjammer | "Hey, Ho, On the Devil's Back" | 44 | 4 | 4 December 2011 | 8 | |||
| 2nd | September 2012 | 24 | |||||||
| 3rd | October 2012 | TBA |