Stylé in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 18|18th]]''' | |||
|Alu Azhuo | |||
|"Be Free Like a Mountain Wind" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:21, 14 December 2013
| Stylé | |
|---|---|
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | ISC 15 |
| Best result | - |
| Worst result | - |
Stylé made their debut in the 15th Edition of the Internatia Song Contest.
Results
| Edition | Artist | Song Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15th | Momo Wu | "Live for Now" | X | X | 25 | 14 |
| 16th | Ann & The Knight | "Pu Lala" | 3 | 139 | 2 | 102 |
| 17th | He Jing | "Malah Yisah" | X | X | 14 | 52 |
| 18th | Alu Azhuo | "Be Free Like a Mountain Wind" |