Kharó in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Bitland}} [[Internatia Song Contest 95|95th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Gang Gang Dance | |||
|MindKilla | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|23 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Zephyrus}} [[Internatia Song Contest 96|96th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} Daddy Was A Milkman | |||
|Swingin' Tonight | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:06, 9 June 2020
| Kharó | |
|---|---|
| Member station | KATV2 |
| Participation summary | |
| First appearance | ISC 93 |
| Best result | 12th: ISC 93 |
Kharó made their debut in the 93rd edition of the Internatia Song Contest.
Contestants
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Storm | 12 | 122 | 4 | 96 | ||
| Stand Up | Failed to Qualify | 23 | 41 | |||
| MindKilla | Failed to Qualify | 23 | 35 | |||
| Swingin' Tonight | ||||||