Kharó in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 69 | | 69 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Percheron}} [[Internatia Song Contest 111|111th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Phoebe Bridgers | |||
| I Know The End | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:12, 3 September 2021
Kharó | |
---|---|
![]() | |
Member station | KATV2 |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 18 |
First appearance | ISC 93 |
Best result | 1st: ISC 105 |
Worst result | 23rd SF: ISC 94, ISC 95, ISC 102, ISC 103 |
Kharó made their debut in the 93rd edition of the Internatia Song Contest.
Contestants
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
The Storm | 12 | 122 | 4 | 96 |
![]() |
![]() |
Stand Up | Failed to Qualify | 23 | 41 | |
![]() |
![]() |
MindKilla | Failed to Qualify | 23 | 35 | |
![]() |
![]() |
Swingin' Tonight | 6 | 139 | 8 | 74 |
![]() |
![]() |
Smack My Bitch Up | 18 | 100 | 18 | 46 |
![]() |
![]() |
Silvia (Robotberget Remix) | Failed to Qualify | 22 | 38 | |
![]() |
![]() |
Yeranos | 6 | 140 | 6 | 75 |
![]() |
![]() |
Visszaadom | 8 | 131 | 11 | 59 |
![]() |
![]() |
Äijö | 4 | 148 | 4 | 86 |
![]() |
![]() |
Lazer Beam | Failed to Qualify | 23 | 39 | |
![]() |
![]() |
Back To Rock | Failed to Qualify | 23 | 42 | |
![]() |
![]() |
Five Spirits | 9 | 135 | 3 | 100 |
![]() |
![]() |
Gamang | 1 | 166 | 7 | 78 |
![]() |
![]() |
sad day | Failed to Qualify | 20 | 42 | |
![]() |
![]() |
Kalitka | 15 | 111 | Host country | |
![]() |
![]() |
SOWELU | Failed to Qualify | 15 | 53 | |
![]() |
![]() |
Navras | 7 | 130 | 1 | 112 |
![]() |
![]() |
The Mystic's Dream | 16 | 111 | 7 | 69 |
![]() |
![]() |
I Know The End |
Winner Second place Third place Last place Disqualified Jury qualifier Did not compete