Internatia Song Contest 163: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Semifinal | ===Semifinal 2=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
!Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | !Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Macroland}} | ||
| | |Muse | ||
|" | |"Supermassive Black Hole" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |||
|LELEK x MARIN | |||
|"TANE" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 232: | Line 239: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Darkria}} | ||
| | |Thomas Azier | ||
|" | |"Angelene" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Uubell}} | ||
| | |Petra Schelm | ||
|" | |"Let Me Float" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Koalatopolous}} | ||
| | |Myles Smith | ||
|" | |"Stay (If You Wanna Dance)" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | ||
| | |Ellinoora | ||
|" | |"Kultainen sukupolvi" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Alma Livre}} | ||
| | |gugusar | ||
|" | |"ÁSTIN" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Irdminia}} | ||
| | |Aleyna Tilki | ||
|" | |"Bekleyenim" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|{{ | |{{flagicon|None}} Eden Heights | ||
| | |Veronica Maggio | ||
|" | |"Inte bra i grupp" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Aurävaan}} | ||
| | |Elusin | ||
|" | |"Heartlocket" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Radamede}} | ||
| | |Maggie Reilly | ||
|" | |"Everytime We Touch" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|{{ | |{{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
| | |Sabela ft. María Escarmiento | ||
|" | |"Non cho podo dar" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Tonallán}} | ||
| | |bbno$ ft. ironmouse | ||
|" | |"1-800" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 337: | Line 330: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Kox-Zoeteweij}} | ||
| | |Wally | ||
|" | |"Misère" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Noxus}} | ||
| | |Jovani x senjasa | ||
|" | |"Šokame kartu" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Territrius}} | ||
| | |Ewa Farna | ||
|" | |"Na ostří nože" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 362: | Line 355: | ||
|Ahn Ye Eun | |Ahn Ye Eun | ||
|"My Sweet Home" | |"My Sweet Home" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 376: | Line 362: | ||
|KOYOTE | |KOYOTE | ||
|"Call Me" | |"Call Me" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|Annalisa | |||
|"Io sono" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|{{isc|Etorkia}} | |||
|19 gadi pirms sākuma | |||
|"Ruhig" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Bartlett}} | ||
| | |Julia Pośnik | ||
|" | |"mam dosyć striptiz clubów" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
| | |Tessa B. | ||
|" | |"Amor à mort" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Grolskira}} | ||
| | |SIIE | ||
|" | |"Grand virage" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:07, 7 January 2026
The Internatia Song Contest 163 is the 163rd monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest is held in Marsivot, Valdron; as the seventh time winner country Asankon (who won the 161st edition with ROSALÍA, Björk & Yves Tumor and their song "Berghain") have declined to host the edition, and the second placed country took over.
Results
Semifinal 1
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Suzane | "Champagne" | |||
| 2 | Mikayla Geier | "piano in the sky" | |||
| 3 | Lorenzo Fragola | "1XTE1XME" | |||
| 4 | Wiktoria Kida, Księga Żywiołów | "Naiwna ja" | |||
| 5 | Lolita | "Cercel" | |||
| 6 | Irina Rimes & Jerry Heil | "HORA" | |||
| 7 | Kati Wolf | "Szabadnak lenni" | |||
| 8 | Claudio Capéo | "Rêve" | |||
| 9 | Delta Goodrem | "Hearts on the Run" | |||
| 10 | Lightfoils | "Into Deep Sea" | |||
| 11 | MONA | "Iordan" | |||
| 12 | Nelly Furtado | "All Good Things (Come to an End)" | |||
| 13 | Zeyne | "Asli ana" | |||
| 14 | Nightbus | "False Prophet" | |||
| 15 | Ed Sheeran | "Sapphire" | |||
| 16 | Klangkarussell, GIVVEN | "Afterglow" | |||
| 17 | Olivér Berkes | "Visszakér a múlt" | |||
| 18 | DJ Mans | "Royalty" | |||
| 19 | Annahstasia | "Sunday" | |||
| 20 | Elias Kaskinen | "Meidän tässä kuuluisi rakastuu" | |||
| 21 | Melanie C | "Sweat" | |||
| 22 | Loreena McKennitt | "Dante's Prayer" | |||
| 23 | Wojciech Rusin | "Even the Moon" | |||
| 24 | Oscar and the Wolf | "Pretty Little Thing" | |||
| 25 | Tame Impala | "Dracula" | |||
| 26 | HWASA | "Good Goodbye" |
Semifinal 2
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Muse | "Supermassive Black Hole" | |||
| 13 | LELEK x MARIN | "TANE" | |||
| 2 | Katy Garbi | "Femme fatale" | |||
| 18 | Thomas Azier | "Angelene" | |||
| 9 | Petra Schelm | "Let Me Float" | |||
| 11 | Myles Smith | "Stay (If You Wanna Dance)" | |||
| 16 | Ellinoora | "Kultainen sukupolvi" | |||
| 1 | gugusar | "ÁSTIN" | |||
| 4 | Aleyna Tilki | "Bekleyenim" | |||
| 14 | Veronica Maggio | "Inte bra i grupp" | |||
| 20 | Elusin | "Heartlocket" | |||
| 12 | Clement Panchout | "Merry Christmas Motherfucker" | |||
| 7 | Maggie Reilly | "Everytime We Touch" | |||
| 27 | Sabela ft. María Escarmiento | "Non cho podo dar" | |||
| 19 | bbno$ ft. ironmouse | "1-800" | |||
| 17 | Memória de Peixe | "Good Morning" | |||
| 10 | Wally | "Misère" | |||
| 22 | Jovani x senjasa | "Šokame kartu" | |||
| 26 | Ewa Farna | "Na ostří nože" | |||
| 21 | Ahn Ye Eun | "My Sweet Home" | |||
| 23 | KOYOTE | "Call Me" | |||
| 15 | Annalisa | "Io sono" | |||
| 25 | 19 gadi pirms sākuma | "Ruhig" | |||
| 24 | Florence + the Machine | "Free" | |||
| 8 | Julia Pośnik | "mam dosyć striptiz clubów" | |||
| 3 | Tessa B. | "Amor à mort" | |||
| 5 | SIIE | "Grand virage" |
Final
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Veronica Maggio | "Inte bra i grupp" | |