Stylé in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Moskov2012 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 16|16th]]''' | |||
|Ann & The Knight | |||
|"Pu Lala" | |||
|bgcolor="#CC9966"|3 | |||
|bgcolor="#CC9966"|139 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|2 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|102 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 17|17th]]''' | |||
|He Jing | |||
|"Malah Yisah" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:09, 9 November 2013
| Stylé | |
|---|---|
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | ISC 15 |
| Best result | - |
| Worst result | - |
Stylé made their debut in the 15th Edition of the Internatia Song Contest.
Results
| Edition | Artist | Song Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15th | Momo Wu | "Live for Now" | X | X | 25 | 14 |
| 16th | Ann & The Knight | "Pu Lala" | 3 | 139 | 2 | 102 |
| 17th | He Jing | "Malah Yisah" |