Jump to content

Kaeros Islands in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Aurora (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{{Infobox Eurovision country |Name = Kaeros Islands |Flag = Flag of Kaeros Islands.png |Member station = |ESC apps = 1 |ESC first = Internati..."
 
Aurora (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox Eurovision country
{{Infobox Eurovision country
|Name          = Kaeros Islands
|Name          = Kaeros Islands
|Flag          = Flag of Kaeros Islands.png
|Flag          = Kaeros Islands.png
|Member station =  
|Member station =  
|ESC apps      = 1
|ESC apps      = 1
Line 28: Line 28:
|George Ezra
|George Ezra
|"Budapest"
|"Budapest"
|
|
|
|
|-
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 24|24th]]'''
|{{flagicon|Ukraine}} Lama
|Angel
|Ukrainian
|
|
|
|
Line 47: Line 38:


[[Category:Countries in the Internatia Song Contest]]
[[Category:Countries in the Internatia Song Contest]]
[[Category:Huania]]
[[Category:Data]]
[[Category:Data]]

Revision as of 18:13, 2 June 2014

Kaeros Islands
Flag
Participation summary
Appearances1
First appearanceISC 24

Kaeros Islands will debut in the 24th edition of the Internatia Song Contest.

Results

Edition Artist Song Title Language Place Points Semi Points
24th George Ezra "Budapest"
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.