Arcorar in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|77 | |77 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Gandhara}} [[Internatia Song Contest 57|57th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Estonia}} Mick Pedaja | |||
|"Valgeks" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Internatia Song Contest 58|58th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:32, 22 March 2017
| Arcorar | |
|---|---|
| Member station | ElfTV |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | ISC 56 |
| Best result | 11th: ISC 56 |
| Worst result | 11th: ISC 56 |
Arcorar debuted in Internatia Song Contest 56 which is being held in Umia, Sunetti.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Jury qualifier
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Song | Final | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "True Love" | 11 | 117 | 7 | 77 | ||
| "Valgeks" | ||||||
Participation History
|
|