Arcorar in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|1 | |rowspan="2"|1 | ||
|{{flagu|Estonia}} | |||
|[[Internatia Song Contest 57|57th]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagu|Faroe Islands}} | |{{flagu|Faroe Islands}} | ||
|[[Internatia Song Contest 56|56th]] | |[[Internatia Song Contest 56|56th]] | ||
| Line 81: | Line 84: | ||
!Editions | !Editions | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |rowspan=2|1 | ||
| [[Wikipedia:English_language|English]] | | [[Wikipedia:English_language|English]] | ||
|[[Internatia Song Contest 56|56th]] | |[[Internatia Song Contest 56|56th]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Estonian_language|Estonian]] | |||
|[[Internatia Song Contest 57|57th]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:33, 22 March 2017
| Arcorar | |
|---|---|
| Member station | ElfTV |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | ISC 56 |
| Best result | 11th: ISC 56 |
| Worst result | 11th: ISC 56 |
Arcorar debuted in Internatia Song Contest 56 which is being held in Umia, Sunetti.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Jury qualifier
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Song | Final | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "True Love" | 11 | 117 | 7 | 77 | ||
| "Valgeks" | ||||||
Participation History
|
|