Jump to content

Arcorar in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Kimmystan (talk | contribs)
Kimmystan (talk | contribs)
Line 70: Line 70:
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|1
|rowspan="2"|1
|{{flagu|Estonia}}
|[[Internatia Song Contest 57|57th]]
|-
|{{flagu|Faroe Islands}}
|{{flagu|Faroe Islands}}
|[[Internatia Song Contest 56|56th]]
|[[Internatia Song Contest 56|56th]]
Line 81: Line 84:
!Editions
!Editions
|-
|-
|1
|rowspan=2|1
| [[Wikipedia:English_language|English]]
| [[Wikipedia:English_language|English]]
|[[Internatia Song Contest 56|56th]]
|[[Internatia Song Contest 56|56th]]
|-
| [[Wikipedia:Estonian_language|Estonian]]
|[[Internatia Song Contest 57|57th]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 06:33, 22 March 2017

Arcorar
Flag
Member stationElfTV
Participation summary
Appearances1
First appearanceISC 56
Best result11th: ISC 56
Worst result11th: ISC 56

Arcorar debuted in Internatia Song Contest 56 which is being held in Umia, Sunetti.

Contestants

Table key
  Winner
  Second place
  Third place
  Last place
  Disqualified
  Jury qualifier
  Did not compete
Edition Artist Song Final Points Semi Points
Sunetti 56th Faroe Islands Eivør "True Love" 11 117 7 77
Gandhara 57th Estonia Mick Pedaja "Valgeks"
Kosma 58th None

Participation History

See also

MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.