Kharó in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} HAVASI feat. {{flagicon|Australia}} Lisa Gerrard | |{{flagicon|Hungary}} HAVASI feat. {{flagicon|Australia}} Lisa Gerrard | ||
|The Storm | |The Storm | ||
|12 | |||
|122 | |||
|4 | |||
|96 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Tonallán}} [[Internatia Song Contest 94|94th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Chak.Ra & Tripura | |||
|Stand Up | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:29, 30 March 2020
| Kharó | |
|---|---|
| Member station | KATV2 |
| Participation summary | |
| First appearance | ISC 93 |
Kharó made their debut in the 93rd edition of the Internatia Song Contest.
Contestants
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Storm | 12 | 122 | 4 | 96 | ||
| Stand Up |