Faĺvarak in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|{{flagicon|Mărium}} [[Internatia Song Contest 91|91st]] | |{{flagicon|Mărium}} [[Internatia Song Contest 91|91st]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} TBD | |{{flagicon|Poland}} TBD | ||
|"TBD" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 92|92nd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} TBD | |||
|"TBD" | |"TBD" | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 14:59, 25 December 2019
Faĺvarak | |
---|---|
Member station | KTRF (Kniažjetskaje Teliebačannie i Radyjo Faĺvarka) |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 1 |
First appearance | ISC 90 |
Faĺvarak made their debut in the 90th edition of the Internatia Song Contest.
Faĺvarak (GDF) was a national state between Daǔlska and Alexandria. GDF gained independence after a national referendum. GDF replaced Daǔlska in line for participation on ISC.
Results
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Jury qualifier
DQed
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90th | Maks Barskih | "Nevernaya" | ||||
91st | TBD | "TBD" | ||||
92nd | TBD | "TBD" |