Internatia Song Contest 131: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(oops I accidentally saved that data I was supposed to port to the used songs list) Tag: Undo |
|||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Results== | |||
===Semifinal 1=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | ||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|1 | |||
|{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |||
|The Savage Rose | |||
|"Rødt, rødt som blod" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{isc|Luzze}} | |{{isc|Luzze}} | ||
|Natia Todua | |Natia Todua | ||
|"Magnolia" | |"Magnolia" | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |60 | ||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|3 | |||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |||
|Bernice West | |||
|"Jona" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |{{isc|Grolskira}} | ||
|ADONXS | |ADONXS | ||
|"Cold Summer" | |"Cold Summer" | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
|{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | ||
|William Basinski | |William Basinski | ||
|"Melancholia II" | |"Melancholia II" | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|{{isc|Kosma}} | |{{isc|Kosma}} | ||
|Saint Levant | |Saint Levant | ||
|"From Gaza, with Love" | |"From Gaza, with Love" | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |56 | ||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|7 | |||
|{{isc|Halleloo}} | |||
|SevdahBABY ft. Djixx | |||
|"Voodoo Serbia" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|{{isc|Kox-Zoeteweij}} | |{{isc|Kox-Zoeteweij}} | ||
|Sam Ryder | |Sam Ryder | ||
|"Tiny Riot" | |"Tiny Riot" | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|{{isc|Pen Island}} | |{{isc|Pen Island}} | ||
|LEFT. | |LEFT. | ||
|"Gods of Nothing" | |"Gods of Nothing" | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |33 | ||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|10 | |||
|{{isc|Darkria}} | |||
|Jessie Ware | |||
|"Pearls" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|11 | |||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |||
|John Maus | |||
|"My Whole World's Coming Apart" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|12 | |||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |||
|Ella Vos | |||
|"Mindreader" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|13 | |||
|{{isc|Levië}} | |||
|Sigur Rós | |||
|"Í gær" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|14 | |||
|{{isc|Lettuce}} | |||
|HYO | |||
|"DEEP" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|15 | |||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |||
|Marko Bošnjak | |||
|"Spokojan" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|16 | |||
|{{isc|Isbseiro}} | |||
|Ladaniva | |||
|"Shakar" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|{{isc|Daǔlska}} | |{{isc|Daǔlska}} | ||
|Slava Kaminska & Korchenova | |Slava Kaminska & Korchenova | ||
|"Na*baly patsana" | |"Na*baly patsana" | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|18 | |||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |||
|Rocío Marquéz & Bronquio | |||
|"Niña de sangre (Verdiales)" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|{{isc|Rata Sum}} | |{{isc|Rata Sum}} | ||
|Amazingblaze | |Amazingblaze | ||
|"Inner Fire (Original Mix)" | |"Inner Fire (Original Mix)" | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |58 | ||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|20 | |||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|IVE | |||
|"I AM" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|{{isc|Pönö}} | |{{isc|Pönö}} | ||
|Debi | |Debi | ||
|"Laulujen laulu" | |"Laulujen laulu" | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | |{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | ||
|Sessimè | |Sessimè | ||
|"DAAGA" | |"DAAGA" | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|23 | |||
|{{isc|Thorway}} | |||
|Ky Baldwin | |||
|"Tell Me" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | |{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | ||
|Havsmörker | |Havsmörker | ||
|"Sjörök" | |"Sjörök" | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
|Novi fosili | |Novi fosili | ||
|"Još te volim" | |"Još te volim" | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|{{isc|Raingate}} | |{{isc|Raingate}} | ||
|Nicklas Sahl | |Nicklas Sahl | ||
|"Mercy" | |"Mercy" | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|{{isc|Kharó}} | |{{isc|Kharó}} | ||
|Naadia | |Naadia | ||
|"Tomnyye mesta" | |"Tomnyye mesta" | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |55 | ||
|} | |||
===Semifinal 2=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
!Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1 | ||
|{{isc|Mărium}} | |{{isc|Mărium}} | ||
|Paris Paloma | |Paris Paloma | ||
|"labour" | |"labour" | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2 | ||
|{{isc|Gredst}} | |{{isc|Gredst}} | ||
|Sidorela Kelmendi | |Sidorela Kelmendi | ||
|"Hajde me mu" | |"Hajde me mu" | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |41 | ||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|3 | |||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |||
|Céline Dion | |||
|"The Power of Love" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|4 | |||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |||
|Calan | |||
|"The Song of Evan" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|Bebe Rexha ft. Snoop Dogg | |||
|"Satellite" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|{{isc|Eriod}} | |{{isc|Eriod}} | ||
|Emma Donovan & The Putbacks | |Emma Donovan & The Putbacks | ||
|"Yarian Mitji" | |"Yarian Mitji" | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|{{isc|Aevis}} | |{{isc|Aevis}} | ||
|Pram | |Pram | ||
|"Thistledown" | |"Thistledown" | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|8 | |||
|{{isc|Koalatopolous}} | |||
|Caitlyn Smith | |||
|"Alaska" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|{{isc|Uubell}} | |{{isc|Uubell}} | ||
|Bez ladu a skladu | |Bez ladu a skladu | ||
|"Ponorková nemoc" | |"Ponorková nemoc" | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | ||
|Charlie Puth, Dan + Shay, Sabrina Carpenter | |Charlie Puth, Dan + Shay, Sabrina Carpenter | ||
|"That's Not How This Works - Sabrina's Version" | |"That's Not How This Works - Sabrina's Version" | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|11 | |||
|{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |||
|Halestorm | |||
|"Mine" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|12 | |||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |||
|Daria Zawiałow | |||
|"Luz, blues, w niebie same dziury" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|{{isc|Aurävaan}} | |{{isc|Aurävaan}} | ||
|Acetone | |Acetone | ||
|"Shaker" | |"Shaker" | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |53 | ||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|14 | |||
|{{isc|Percheron}} | |||
|Zaho de Sagazan | |||
|"La symphonie des éclairs" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|15 | |||
|{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | |||
|FKJ ft. Little Dragon | |||
|"Can't Stop" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|16 | |||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |||
|RAYE | |||
|"Escapism." | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|{{isc|Solais X}} | |{{isc|Solais X}} | ||
|Aldous Harding | |Aldous Harding | ||
|"Blend" | |"Blend" | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |39 | ||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|18 | |||
|{{isc|Leshia}} | |||
|Brutus | |||
|"Victoria" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|19 | |||
|{{isc|Tikata}} | |||
|Kwiat Jabłoni | |||
|"Kto mi powie jak" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |{{isc|Bubblique}} | ||
|Eva Simons ft. Konshens | |Eva Simons ft. Konshens | ||
|"Policeman" | |"Policeman" | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |55 | ||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|21 | |||
|{{isc|Asankon}} | |||
|Blanca Paloma | |||
|"Plumas de nácar" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|{{isc|Pinnipedia}} | |{{isc|Pinnipedia}} | ||
|Lanberry & Bovska | |Lanberry & Bovska | ||
|"Stare piosenki" | |"Stare piosenki" | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | |{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | ||
|Far Out ft. Ruby Chase | |Far Out ft. Ruby Chase | ||
|"Lost with You" | |"Lost with You" | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- {{qf}} | | |||
|24 | |||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |||
|world’s end girlfriend & Smany | |||
|"Eve" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|{{isc|Oravania}} | |{{isc|Oravania}} | ||
|Bolides | |Bolides | ||
|"Toute entière" | |"Toute entière" | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|{{isc|Alma Livre}} | |{{isc|Alma Livre}} | ||
|PinkPantheress | |PinkPantheress | ||
|"Just for Me" | |"Just for Me" | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|{{isc|Sunetti}} | |{{isc|Sunetti}} | ||
|Swedish House Mafia | |Swedish House Mafia | ||
|"Heaven Takes You Home (Alternative Mix)" | |"Heaven Takes You Home (Alternative Mix)" | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |51 | ||
|} | |||
===Final=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
!Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|{{isc|Lettuce}} | |||
|HYO | |||
|"DEEP" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |||
|Céline Dion | |||
|"The Power of Love" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{isc|Leshia}} | |||
|Brutus | |||
|"Victoria" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{isc|Tikata}} | |||
|Kwiat Jabłoni | |||
|"Kto mi powie jak" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Koalatopolous}} | |||
|Caitlyn Smith | |||
|"Alaska" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | |||
|FKJ ft. Little Dragon | |||
|"Can't Stop" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{isc|Darkria}} | |||
|Jessie Ware | |||
|"Pearls" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{isc|Halleloo}} | |||
|SevdahBABY ft. Djixx | |||
|"Voodoo Serbia" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{isc|Levië}} | |||
|Sigur Rós | |||
|"Í gær" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |||
|Daria Zawiałow | |||
|"Luz, blues, w niebie same dziury" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |||
|Ella Vos | |||
|"Mindreader" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |||
|Marko Bošnjak | |||
|"Spokojan" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |||
|Audiomachine | |||
|"Dauntless" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |||
|Bernice West | |||
|"Jona" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |||
|Halestorm | |||
|"Mine" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |||
|The Savage Rose | |||
|"Rødt, rødt som blod" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{isc|Isbseiro}} | |||
|Ladaniva | |||
|"Shakar" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |||
|Rocío Marquéz & Bronquio | |||
|"Niña de sangre (Verdiales)" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{isc|Asankon}} | |||
|Blanca Paloma | |||
|"Plumas de nácar" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|Bebe Rexha ft. Snoop Dogg | |||
|"Satellite" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|IVE | |||
|"I AM" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{isc|Percheron}} | |||
|Zaho de Sagazan | |||
|"La symphonie des éclairs" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |||
|RAYE | |||
|"Escapism." | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |||
|Calan | |||
|"The Song of Evan" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |||
|John Maus | |||
|"My Whole World's Coming Apart" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|{{isc|Thorway}} | |||
|Ky Baldwin | |||
|"Tell Me" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |||
|world’s end girlfriend & Smany | |||
|"Eve" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{Internatia Song Contest}} | |||
{{DEFAULTSORT:Internatia Song Contest 131}} | |||
[[Category:Internatia Song Contest by edition]] |
Revision as of 13:05, 20 May 2023
Internatia Song Contest 131 | |
---|---|
Leave Your Footprint | |
Dates | |
Semi-final | May 2023 |
Final | May/June 2023 |
Host | |
Venue | Öö, Irdminia |
Host broadcaster | Irdminian Television and Radio (ITVR) |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 55 |
Returning | Riya-Sampetrina |
Vote | |
Voting system | Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final. |
The Internatia Song Contest 131 is the 131st monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest is held in Öö, Irdminia, after their second win in the contest achieved in the 129th edition with Rina Sawayama and her song "Frankenstein".
Pots
All of the participating countries were split into five pots, based on the voting history of those countries in previous editions. From these pots, half (or as close to half as was possible) competed in the first semi-final. The other half in that particular pot competed in the second semi-final.
The host nation, Irdminia (Pot 2) was exempt from the semifinal draw.
The pots were drawn by the broadcaster of Enot'ebia, RME. They are as follows:
Pot 1 | Pot 2 | Pot 3 | Pot 4 | Pot 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Results
Semifinal 1
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riya-Sampetrina | The Savage Rose | "Rødt, rødt som blod" | ||
2 | Luzze | Natia Todua | "Magnolia" | 13 | 60 |
3 | Zephyrus | Bernice West | "Jona" | ||
4 | Grolskira | ADONXS | "Cold Summer" | 21 | 45 |
5 | Men̈́sa | William Basinski | "Melancholia II" | 18 | 50 |
6 | Kosma | Saint Levant | "From Gaza, with Love" | 15 | 56 |
7 | Halleloo | SevdahBABY ft. Djixx | "Voodoo Serbia" | ||
8 | Kox-Zoeteweij | Sam Ryder | "Tiny Riot" | 22 | 40 |
9 | Pen Island | LEFT. | "Gods of Nothing" | 24 | 33 |
10 | Darkria | Jessie Ware | "Pearls" | ||
11 | Bitland | John Maus | "My Whole World's Coming Apart" | ||
12 | Nicolas' Neighbour | Ella Vos | "Mindreader" | ||
13 | Levië | Sigur Rós | "Í gær" | ||
14 | Lettuce | HYO | "DEEP" | ||
15 | Bartlett | Marko Bošnjak | "Spokojan" | ||
16 | Isbseiro | Ladaniva | "Shakar" | ||
17 | Daǔlska | Slava Kaminska & Korchenova | "Na*baly patsana" | 26 | 26 |
18 | Valdron | Rocío Marquéz & Bronquio | "Niña de sangre (Verdiales)" | ||
19 | Rata Sum | Amazingblaze | "Inner Fire (Original Mix)" | 14 | 58 |
20 | Kaministiquia | IVE | "I AM" | ||
21 | Pönö | Debi | "Laulujen laulu" | 17 | 54 |
22 | Ħanei Čaravāz | Sessimè | "DAAGA" | 25 | 27 |
23 | Thorway | Ky Baldwin | "Tell Me" | ||
24 | Blomsterhaven | Havsmörker | "Sjörök" | 20 | 46 |
25 | Tashkveny | Novi fosili | "Još te volim" | 23 | 35 |
26 | Raingate | Nicklas Sahl | "Mercy" | 19 | 46 |
27 | Kharó | Naadia | "Tomnyye mesta" | 16 | 55 |
Semifinal 2
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mărium | Paris Paloma | "labour" | 13 | 56 |
2 | Gredst | Sidorela Kelmendi | "Hajde me mu" | 19 | 41 |
3 | Kaledonii | Céline Dion | "The Power of Love" | ||
4 | Territrius | Calan | "The Song of Evan" | ||
5 | Kimmystan | Bebe Rexha ft. Snoop Dogg | "Satellite" | ||
6 | Eriod | Emma Donovan & The Putbacks | "Yarian Mitji" | 25 | 29 |
7 | Aevis | Pram | "Thistledown" | 26 | 29 |
8 | Koalatopolous | Caitlyn Smith | "Alaska" | ||
9 | Uubell | Bez ladu a skladu | "Ponorková nemoc" | 18 | 44 |
10 | Spitzenbergen | Charlie Puth, Dan + Shay, Sabrina Carpenter | "That's Not How This Works - Sabrina's Version" | 27 | 27 |
11 | Saint Eva & Lepland | Halestorm | "Mine" | ||
12 | Trešlend | Daria Zawiałow | "Luz, blues, w niebie same dziury" | ||
13 | Aurävaan | Acetone | "Shaker" | 16 | 53 |
14 | Percheron | Zaho de Sagazan | "La symphonie des éclairs" | ||
15 | Evergreen Lands | FKJ ft. Little Dragon | "Can't Stop" | ||
16 | Noxus | RAYE | "Escapism." | ||
17 | Solais X | Aldous Harding | "Blend" | 22 | 39 |
18 | Leshia | Brutus | "Victoria" | ||
19 | Tikata | Kwiat Jabłoni | "Kto mi powie jak" | ||
20 | Bubblique | Eva Simons ft. Konshens | "Policeman" | 15 | 55 |
21 | Asankon | Blanca Paloma | "Plumas de nácar" | ||
22 | Pinnipedia | Lanberry & Bovska | "Stare piosenki" | 14 | 56 |
23 | Enot'ebia | Far Out ft. Ruby Chase | "Lost with You" | 21 | 40 |
24 | Lacrea | world’s end girlfriend & Smany | "Eve" | ||
25 | Oravania | Bolides | "Toute entière" | 23 | 34 |
26 | Alma Livre | PinkPantheress | "Just for Me" | 20 | 41 |
27 | Sunetti | Swedish House Mafia | "Heaven Takes You Home (Alternative Mix)" | 17 | 51 |
Final
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lettuce | HYO | "DEEP" | ||
2 | Kaledonii | Céline Dion | "The Power of Love" | ||
3 | Leshia | Brutus | "Victoria" | ||
4 | Tikata | Kwiat Jabłoni | "Kto mi powie jak" | ||
5 | Koalatopolous | Caitlyn Smith | "Alaska" | ||
6 | Evergreen Lands | FKJ ft. Little Dragon | "Can't Stop" | ||
7 | Darkria | Jessie Ware | "Pearls" | ||
8 | Halleloo | SevdahBABY ft. Djixx | "Voodoo Serbia" | ||
9 | Levië | Sigur Rós | "Í gær" | ||
10 | Trešlend | Daria Zawiałow | "Luz, blues, w niebie same dziury" | ||
11 | Nicolas' Neighbour | Ella Vos | "Mindreader" | ||
12 | Bartlett | Marko Bošnjak | "Spokojan" | ||
13 | Irdminia | Audiomachine | "Dauntless" | ||
14 | Zephyrus | Bernice West | "Jona" | ||
15 | Saint Eva & Lepland | Halestorm | "Mine" | ||
16 | Riya-Sampetrina | The Savage Rose | "Rødt, rødt som blod" | ||
17 | Isbseiro | Ladaniva | "Shakar" | ||
18 | Valdron | Rocío Marquéz & Bronquio | "Niña de sangre (Verdiales)" | ||
19 | Asankon | Blanca Paloma | "Plumas de nácar" | ||
20 | Kimmystan | Bebe Rexha ft. Snoop Dogg | "Satellite" | ||
21 | Kaministiquia | IVE | "I AM" | ||
22 | Percheron | Zaho de Sagazan | "La symphonie des éclairs" | ||
23 | Noxus | RAYE | "Escapism." | ||
24 | Territrius | Calan | "The Song of Evan" | ||
25 | Bitland | John Maus | "My Whole World's Coming Apart" | ||
26 | Thorway | Ky Baldwin | "Tell Me" | ||
27 | Lacrea | world’s end girlfriend & Smany | "Eve" |