Internatia Song Contest 50: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|name = Internatia Song Contest | |name = Internatia Song Contest | ||
|year = 50 | |year = 50 | ||
|theme = | |theme = The HKJIADH Great Wall <small>⋆</small> #Building Fences | ||
| | |logo = ISC_50.png | ||
|final = August 2016 | |final = August 2016 | ||
|semi = August 2016 | |semi = August 2016 | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final. | |vote = Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 54 | ||
|debut = {{isc|Raingate}} | |debut = {{isc|Raingate}} | ||
|return = {{isc|Aonach}} | |return = {{isc|Aonach}} | ||
|withdraw = {{isc|Háttųka}} | |withdraw = {{isc|Darkria}}<br>{{isc|Háttųka}} | ||
|null = | |null = | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ==Results== | ||
=== Semifinal 1 === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Draw | |||
! Country | ! Country | ||
! Artist | ! Artist | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |1 | ||
| | | {{isc|Ova Anova}} | ||
| | | Clean Bandit ft. Louisa Johnson | ||
| "Tears" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| {{isc|Victoria}} | |||
| Cailee Rae | |||
|"Anchor" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| {{isc|Huania}} | |||
| Evelina | |||
| "Sireenit" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| {{isc|Ruthsina}} | |||
|Marco Pereira- Bate-Coxa | |||
|"Yang Yufei" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
| {{isc|Raingate}} | |||
| Before You Exist | |||
| "When I'm Gone" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| {{isc|Tashkveny}} | |||
| Rihanna | |||
| "Sledgehammer" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |7 | ||
| | | {{isc|Luzze}} | ||
| | | Okra Playground | ||
| "Kaunokieli" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |8 | ||
| | | {{isc|Tonallán}} | ||
| | | Mitre ft. Gabriela Villalba | ||
| "Saudade" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |||
| {{isc|Bitland}} | | {{isc|Bitland}} | ||
| Andrew Judah | | Andrew Judah | ||
| "Hell?" | | "Hell?" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |10 | ||
| {{isc|Aonach}} | |||
| Helena Paparizou | |||
| "Otan Aggeli Klene" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |11 | ||
| | | {{isc|Timivar}} | ||
| " | | Novo Amor & Ed Tullett | ||
| "Alps" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |||
| Joe Hisaishi | |||
| "The legend of Ashitaka Theme" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| {{isc|Tikata}} | |||
| Brodka | |||
| "Horses" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| {{isc|Pen Island}} | |||
| Bloom Twins | |||
| "A M N E S I A" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |||
| {{isc|Fierce}} | | {{isc|Fierce}} | ||
| LP | | LP | ||
| "Lost On You" | | "Lost On You" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| {{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |||
| Andra Day | |||
| "Rise Up" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| {{isc|Kosma}} | |||
| Natalia y Maka | |||
| "Olvidarte Hoy" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |18 | ||
| | | {{isc|Men̈́sa}} | ||
| | | Tengger Cavalry | ||
| "Hymn of the Earth" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |19 | ||
| | | {{isc|Pönö}} | ||
| | | Fleur Magali | ||
| "Hungry 4 Your Love" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |||
| {{isc|Hanzyuki}} | | {{isc|Hanzyuki}} | ||
| Les Hay Babies | | Les Hay Babies | ||
| "Fil De Téléphone" | | "Fil De Téléphone" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
| {{isc|Amsteris}} | |||
| Nina Nesbitt | |||
| "Chewing Gum" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |22 | ||
| | | {{isc|Grolskira}} | ||
| | | Auf der Maur | ||
| "Followed the Waves" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |23 | ||
| | | {{isc|Alteus}} | ||
| " | | The Girl and the Dreamcatcher | ||
| "Glowing in the Dark" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |24 | ||
| | | {{isc|Kaministiquia}} | ||
| | | Jerry Goldsmith | ||
| "Soarin'" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |25 | ||
| | | {{isc|Caprika}} | ||
| | | Yan Yi Dan | ||
| "Three Inches to Heaven" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |||
| {{isc|Kimmystan}} | | {{isc|Kimmystan}} | ||
|Webcam Julia | |Webcam Julia | ||
|"Private Act" | |"Private Act" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Semifinal 2 === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Draw | |||
! Country | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| {{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
| M83 | |||
| "Un Nouveau Soleil" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| {{isc|Valdron}} | |||
| Narsilion | |||
| "El Retorn a la Infantesa" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |3 | ||
| | | {{isc|Keohretcha}} | ||
| | | Crispian St. Peters | ||
| "The Pied Piper" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| {{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |||
| Cyndi Lauper | |||
| "Time After Time" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |5 | ||
| | | {{isc|Thorway}} | ||
| | | Blak | ||
| "Nede Mette" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |||
| {{isc|Laranjeiras}} | | {{isc|Laranjeiras}} | ||
| | | David Guetta ft. Zara Larsson | ||
| | | "This One's For You" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| {{isc|Rata Sum}} | |||
| Cosmic Girls (WJSN) | |||
| "Catch Me" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| {{isc|Gandhara}} | |||
| Kamila Zhumabayeva | |||
| "Qazaq Batyrlary" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |9 | ||
| | | {{isc|Haven}} | ||
| | | Daya | ||
| "Sit Still, Look Pretty" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |10 | ||
| | | {{isc|Zephyrus}} | ||
| | | Billy Crawford | ||
| "Trackin'" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |12 | ||
| | | {{isc|Kaledonii}} | ||
| | | Katy Perry | ||
| "Rise" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |12 | ||
| | | {{isc|Alma Livre}} | ||
| " | | Il Volo | ||
| "L'amore si muove" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |13 | ||
| | | {{isc|Eriod}} | ||
| " | | Crystal Fighters | ||
| "Follow" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |14 | ||
| | | {{isc|Jhe Freeh}} | ||
| | | Chrisette Michele | ||
| "Love Is You" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |||
| {{isc|Ponásikwa}} | | {{isc|Ponásikwa}} | ||
| | | MØ | ||
| | | "Final Song" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |16 | ||
| | | {{isc|Leshia}} | ||
| | | AlunaGeorge | ||
| "I Remember" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |17 | ||
| | | {{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
| Johanan | |||
|"Go On (Let It Go)" | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |18 | ||
| | | {{isc|Noxus}} | ||
| | | Rebecca & Fiona | ||
| "Drugstore Lovin'" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |19 | ||
| | | {{isc|Auspikitan}} | ||
| | | Dotter | ||
| "Creatures of the Sea" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |||
| {{isc|Republica Libera}} | | {{isc|Republica Libera}} | ||
| | | Celeste Buckingham | ||
| | | "Love in Your Soul" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |21 | ||
| | | {{isc|Aurävaan}} | ||
| Carly Rae Jepsen ft. Owl City | |||
|"Good Time" | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
| {{isc|Porielana}} | |||
| Raluka | |||
| "No Question" | |||
| {{isc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |||
| {{isc|Territrius}} | | {{isc|Territrius}} | ||
| | | Tailor | ||
| | | "Wolf" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |24 | ||
| | | {{isc|Chruno}} | ||
| | | First Aid Kit | ||
| "Stay Gold" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |25 | ||
| | | {{isc|Bubblique}} | ||
| " | | Ruth B | ||
| "Lost Boy" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |26 | ||
| | | {{isc|Monteverde}} | ||
| | | Color Indio | ||
| "Ly O Lay Aleloya" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc| | |27 | ||
| | | {{isc|Pebbleland}} | ||
| | | PYØR | ||
| "Broke My Rules" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === Final === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 280: | Line 504: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|HKJIADH}} (Host) | | {{isc|HKJIADH}} (Host) | ||
| | | Tiffany Trump | ||
| | | "Like a Bird" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 292: | Line 516: | ||
! Previous edition | ! Previous edition | ||
! Previous country represented | ! Previous country represented | ||
|- | |||
| Brodka | |||
| {{isc|Tikata}} | |||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 10|ISC 10]] | |||
| {{isc|Tikata}} | |||
|- | |||
| Carly Rae Jepsen (with Owl City) | |||
| {{isc|Aurävaan}} | |||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 4|ISC 4]], [[Internatia Song Contest 34|ISC 34]] | |||
| {{isc|Symphony Isles}}, {{isc|Haven}} | |||
|- | |||
| Celeste Buckingham | |||
| {{isc|Republica Libera}} | |||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 12|ISC 12]], [[Internatia Song Contest 22|ISC 22]] | |||
| {{isc|Lacrea}}, {{isc|Leshia}} | |||
|- | |||
| Clean Bandit (with Louisa Johnson) | |||
| {{isc|Ova Anova}} | |||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 20|ISC 20]] (with Jess Glynne) | |||
| {{isc|Fierce}} | |||
|- | |||
| Daya | |||
| {{isc|Haven}} | |||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 49|ISC 49]] (with The Chainsmokers) | |||
| {{isc|Bubblique}} | |||
|- | |||
| Dotter | |||
| {{isc|Auspikitan}} | |||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 28|ISC 28]], [[Internatia Song Contest 35|ISC 35]] | |||
| {{isc|Luzze}}, {{isc|Chruno}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Evelina | | Evelina | ||
Line 297: | Line 551: | ||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 43|ISC 43]] (with Mikael Gabriel) | | [[Internatia Song Contest 43|ISC 43]] (with Mikael Gabriel) | ||
| {{isc|Kimmystan}} | | {{isc|Kimmystan}} | ||
|- | |||
| First Aid Kit | |||
| {{isc|Chruno}} | |||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 19|ISC 19]], [[Internatia Song Contest 24|ISC 24]] | |||
| {{isc|Yazminia}}, {{isc|Chruno}} | |||
|- | |||
| Helena Paparizou | |||
| {{isc|Aonach}} | |||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 30|ISC 30]], [[Internatia Song Contest 39|ISC 39]] (both times as Elena Paparizou) | |||
| {{isc|Edoriada}} | |||
|- | |||
| Joe Hisaishi | |||
| {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 18|ISC 18]] | |||
| {{isc|Territrius}} | |||
|- | |||
| M83 | |||
| {{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 32|ISC 32]], [[Internatia Song Contest 38|ISC 38]] (with HAIM), [[Internatia Song Contest 47|ISC 47]] (with Susanne Sundfør) | |||
| {{isc|Aonach}}, {{isc|Irdminia}}, {{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
|- | |||
| MØ | |||
| {{isc|Ponásikwa}} | |||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 18|ISC 18]], [[Internatia Song Contest 35|ISC 35]] (with Major Lazer and DJ Snake) | |||
| {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}}, {{isc|Yutuland}} | |||
|- | |||
| Narsilion | |||
| {{isc|Valdron}} | |||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 39|ISC 39]] | |||
| {{isc|Valdron}} | |||
|- | |||
| Nina Nesbitt | |||
| {{isc|Amsteris}} | |||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 21|ISC 21]] | |||
| {{isc|Chruno}} | |||
|- | |||
| Raluka | |||
| {{isc|Porielana}} | |||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 12|ISC 12]] | |||
| {{isc|Sibinia}} | |||
|- | |||
| Rebecca & Fiona | |||
| {{isc|Noxus}} | |||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 34|ISC 34]] | |||
| {{isc|Noxus}} | |||
|- | |||
| Rihanna | |||
| {{isc|Tashkveny}} | |||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 7|ISC 7]], [[Internatia Song Contest 20|ISC 20]] (with Shakira), [[Internatia Song Contest 21|ISC 21]] (with Eminem), [[Internatia Song Contest 47|ISC 47]], [[Internatia Song Contest 49|ISC 49]] | |||
| {{flagu|DimkaRUS}}, {{flagu|Volnytaria}}, {{flagu|Canedonia}}, {{flagu|Kaministiquia}}, {{flagu|Haven}} | |||
|- | |||
| Zara Larsson (with David Guetta) | |||
| {{flagu|Laranjeiras}} | |||
| [[Internatia Song Contest 8|ISC 8]], [[Internatia Song Contest 18|ISC 18]], [[Internatia Song Contest 30|ISC 30]], [[Internatia Song Contest 47|ISC 47]] (with MNEK) | |||
| {{flagu|San Monique}}, {{flagu|Carpathia}}, {{flagu|Alteus}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Countries in the Internatia Song Contest}} | {{Countries in the Internatia Song Contest}} | ||
[[Category:Data]] | [[Category:Data]] |
Revision as of 17:09, 11 August 2016
Internatia Song Contest 50 | |
---|---|
The HKJIADH Great Wall ⋆ #Building Fences | |
Dates | |
Semi-final | August 2016 |
Final | August 2016 |
Host | |
Venue | Kijŏng-dong |
Host broadcaster | HKTV |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 54 |
Debuting | Raingate |
Returning | Aonach |
Withdrawing | Darkria Háttųka |
Vote | |
Voting system | Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final. |
The Internatia Song Contest 50 will be the 50th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest will be held in Kijŏng-dong, HKJIADH, after their victory in Internatia Song Contest 48 with the song "19 86" performed by Onuka.
Pots
The current pots were calculated by the Sunettian broadcaster CSI and are as following:
Pot 1 | Pot 2 | Pot 3 | Pot 4 | Pot 5 | No pot yet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results
Semifinal 1
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ova Anova | Clean Bandit ft. Louisa Johnson | "Tears" | ||
2 | Victoria | Cailee Rae | "Anchor" | ||
3 | Huania | Evelina | "Sireenit" | ||
4 | Ruthsina | Marco Pereira- Bate-Coxa | "Yang Yufei" | ||
5 | Raingate | Before You Exist | "When I'm Gone" | ||
6 | Tashkveny | Rihanna | "Sledgehammer" | ||
7 | Luzze | Okra Playground | "Kaunokieli" | ||
8 | Tonallán | Mitre ft. Gabriela Villalba | "Saudade" | ||
9 | Bitland | Andrew Judah | "Hell?" | ||
10 | Aonach | Helena Paparizou | "Otan Aggeli Klene" | ||
11 | Timivar | Novo Amor & Ed Tullett | "Alps" | ||
12 | Nicolas' Neighbour | Joe Hisaishi | "The legend of Ashitaka Theme" | ||
13 | Tikata | Brodka | "Horses" | ||
14 | Pen Island | Bloom Twins | "A M N E S I A" | ||
15 | Fierce | LP | "Lost On You" | ||
16 | Spitzenbergen | Andra Day | "Rise Up" | ||
17 | Kosma | Natalia y Maka | "Olvidarte Hoy" | ||
18 | Men̈́sa | Tengger Cavalry | "Hymn of the Earth" | ||
19 | Pönö | Fleur Magali | "Hungry 4 Your Love" | ||
20 | Hanzyuki | Les Hay Babies | "Fil De Téléphone" | ||
21 | Amsteris | Nina Nesbitt | "Chewing Gum" | ||
22 | Grolskira | Auf der Maur | "Followed the Waves" | ||
23 | Alteus | The Girl and the Dreamcatcher | "Glowing in the Dark" | ||
24 | Kaministiquia | Jerry Goldsmith | "Soarin'" | ||
25 | Caprika | Yan Yi Dan | "Three Inches to Heaven" | ||
26 | Kimmystan | Webcam Julia | "Private Act" |
Semifinal 2
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunetti | M83 | "Un Nouveau Soleil" | ||
2 | Valdron | Narsilion | "El Retorn a la Infantesa" | ||
3 | Keohretcha | Crispian St. Peters | "The Pied Piper" | ||
4 | Saint Eva & Lepland | Cyndi Lauper | "Time After Time" | ||
5 | Thorway | Blak | "Nede Mette" | ||
6 | Laranjeiras | David Guetta ft. Zara Larsson | "This One's For You" | ||
7 | Rata Sum | Cosmic Girls (WJSN) | "Catch Me" | ||
8 | Gandhara | Kamila Zhumabayeva | "Qazaq Batyrlary" | ||
9 | Haven | Daya | "Sit Still, Look Pretty" | ||
10 | Zephyrus | Billy Crawford | "Trackin'" | ||
12 | Kaledonii | Katy Perry | "Rise" | ||
12 | Alma Livre | Il Volo | "L'amore si muove" | ||
13 | Eriod | Crystal Fighters | "Follow" | ||
14 | Land of Jhe Freeh | Chrisette Michele | "Love Is You" | ||
15 | Ponásikwa | MØ | "Final Song" | ||
16 | Leshia | AlunaGeorge | "I Remember" | ||
17 | Lacrea | Johanan | "Go On (Let It Go)" | ||
18 | Noxus | Rebecca & Fiona | "Drugstore Lovin'" | ||
19 | Auspikitan | Dotter | "Creatures of the Sea" | ||
20 | Republica Libera | Celeste Buckingham | "Love in Your Soul" | ||
21 | Aurävaan | Carly Rae Jepsen ft. Owl City | "Good Time" | ||
22 | Porielana | Raluka | "No Question" | ||
23 | Territrius | Tailor | "Wolf" | ||
24 | Chruno | First Aid Kit | "Stay Gold" | ||
25 | Bubblique | Ruth B | "Lost Boy" | ||
26 | Monteverde | Color Indio | "Ly O Lay Aleloya" | ||
27 | Pebbleland | PYØR | "Broke My Rules" |
Final
Country | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug (Host) | Tiffany Trump | "Like a Bird" |
Returning Artists
Artist | Country | Previous edition | Previous country represented |
---|---|---|---|
Brodka | Tikata | ISC 10 | Tikata |
Carly Rae Jepsen (with Owl City) | Aurävaan | ISC 4, ISC 34 | Symphony Isles, Haven |
Celeste Buckingham | Republica Libera | ISC 12, ISC 22 | Lacrea, Leshia |
Clean Bandit (with Louisa Johnson) | Ova Anova | ISC 20 (with Jess Glynne) | Fierce |
Daya | Haven | ISC 49 (with The Chainsmokers) | Bubblique |
Dotter | Auspikitan | ISC 28, ISC 35 | Luzze, Chruno |
Evelina | Huania | ISC 43 (with Mikael Gabriel) | Kimmystan |
First Aid Kit | Chruno | ISC 19, ISC 24 | Yazminia, Chruno |
Helena Paparizou | Aonach | ISC 30, ISC 39 (both times as Elena Paparizou) | Edoriada |
Joe Hisaishi | Nicolas' Neighbour | ISC 18 | Territrius |
M83 | Sunetti | ISC 32, ISC 38 (with HAIM), ISC 47 (with Susanne Sundfør) | Aonach, Irdminia, Sunetti |
MØ | Ponásikwa | ISC 18, ISC 35 (with Major Lazer and DJ Snake) | Nicolas' Neighbour, Yutuland |
Narsilion | Valdron | ISC 39 | Valdron |
Nina Nesbitt | Amsteris | ISC 21 | Chruno |
Raluka | Porielana | ISC 12 | Sibinia |
Rebecca & Fiona | Noxus | ISC 34 | Noxus |
Rihanna | Tashkveny | ISC 7, ISC 20 (with Shakira), ISC 21 (with Eminem), ISC 47, ISC 49 | DimkaRUS, Volnytaria, Canedonia, Kaministiquia, Haven |
Zara Larsson (with David Guetta) | Laranjeiras | ISC 8, ISC 18, ISC 30, ISC 47 (with MNEK) | San Monique, Carpathia, Alteus |