Zephyrus in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (46 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Member station = ZTV | |Member station = ZTV | ||
|National selection event = Internal Selection | |National selection event = Internal Selection | ||
|ESC apps = | |ESC apps = 142 | ||
|ESC first = [[Internatia Song Contest 21|ISC 21]] | |ESC first = [[Internatia Song Contest 21|ISC 21]] | ||
|ESC last = | |ESC last = | ||
|ESC best = 1st: [[Internatia Song Contest 31|ISC 31]], [[Internatia Song Contest 91|ISC 91]], [[Internatia Song Contest 94|ISC 94]], [[Internatia Song Contest 102|ISC 102]] | |ESC best = 1st: [[Internatia Song Contest 31|ISC 31]], [[Internatia Song Contest 91|ISC 91]], [[Internatia Song Contest 94|ISC 94]], [[Internatia Song Contest 102|ISC 102]] | ||
|ESC worst = 27th SF: [[Internatia Song Contest 80|ISC 80]] | |ESC worst = 27th SF: [[Internatia Song Contest 71|ISC 71]], [[Internatia Song Contest 80|ISC 80]], [[Internatia Song Contest 156|ISC 156]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''[[Zephyrus]]''' made their debut at the [[Internatia Song Contest 21|21st edition]] of the [[Internatia Song Contest]], which was held in Stettino, [[Monteverde]]. | '''[[Zephyrus]]''' made their debut at the [[Internatia Song Contest 21|21st edition]] of the [[Internatia Song Contest]], which was held in Stettino, [[Monteverde]]. | ||
{{clear}} | |||
==Results== | ==Results== | ||
;Table key | ;Table key | ||
{{legend | {{legend|gold|Winner}} | ||
{{legend | {{legend|silver|Second place}} | ||
{{legend | {{legend|#cc9966|Third place}} | ||
{{legend | {{legend|#FE8080|Last place}} | ||
{{legend | {{legend|#800000|Disqualified}} | ||
{{legend | {{legend|#EEDC82|Jury qualifier}} | ||
{{legend | {{legend|#DCDCDC|Did not compete}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 41|41st]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 41|41st]]''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Vengaboys | |{{flagicon|The Netherlands}} Vengaboys | ||
|"Boom, Boom, Boom, Boom!" | |"Boom, Boom, Boom, Boom!" | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 59|59th]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 59|59th]]''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Greece}} Eleni Foureira | |{{flagicon|Greece}} Eleni Foureira | ||
|"Mono | |"Mono gia sena" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 78|78th]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 78|78th]]''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Argentina}} Marcela Morelo | |{{flagicon|Argentina}} Marcela Morelo | ||
|"Luna | |"Luna bonita" | ||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"| 27 | |bgcolor="#FE8080"| 27 | ||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"| 56 | |bgcolor="#FE8080"| 56 | ||
| Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 80|80th]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 80|80th]]''' | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Honeyz | ||
|"Talk to the Hand" | |"Talk to the Hand" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 486: | Line 486: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 81|81st]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 81|81st]]''' | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Adiemus | ||
|"Kayama" | |"Kayama" | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 82|82st]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 82|82st]]''' | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Geri Halliwell | ||
|"Mi | |"Mi chico latino" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 87|87th]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 87|87th]]''' | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United States}} Normani | ||
|"Motivation" | |"Motivation" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 600: | Line 600: | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 96|96th]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 96|96th]]''' | ||
|{{flagicon|The Netherlands}} Delain | |{{flagicon|The Netherlands}} Delain | ||
|"We Are | |"We Are the Others" | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|129 | |129 | ||
| Line 607: | Line 607: | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 97|97th]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 97|97th]]''' | ||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Jeanette Akua | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Jeanette Akua | ||
|"Drunk" | |"Drunk (Shot of Tequila)" | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|142 | |142 | ||
| Line 642: | Line 642: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 102|102nd]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 102|102nd]]''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Kim-Lian | |{{flagicon|The Netherlands}} Kim-Lian | ||
|"Dansen in het moeras" | |"Dansen in het moeras" | ||
|bgcolor="gold"|1 | |bgcolor="gold"|1 | ||
| Line 650: | Line 650: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 103|103rd]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 103|103rd]]''' | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United States}} Phillipa Soo | ||
|"" | |"Ultraluminary" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|23 | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 104|104th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Angola}} Pongo | |||
|"UWA" | |||
|4 | |||
|159 | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Prequalified}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 105|105th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sabaton | |||
|"The Last Stand" | |||
|23 | |||
|83 | |||
|4 | |||
|85 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 106|106th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Indonesia}} Isyana Sarasvati | |||
|"Sikap Duniawi" | |||
|23 | |||
|97 | |||
|bgcolor="#EEDC82"|19 | |||
|bgcolor="#EEDC82"|45 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 107|107th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}}{{flagicon|South Korea}} Corvus Corax & Ji-In Cho | |||
|"Wild und frei (Die Hexe Runa)" | |||
|5 | |||
|137 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|2 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|88 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 108|108th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} MARINA | |||
|"Ancient Dreams in a Modern Land" | |||
|bgcolor="CC9966"|3 | |||
|bgcolor="CC9966"|155 | |||
|bgcolor="CC9966"|3 | |||
|bgcolor="CC9966"|92 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 109|109th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} Stella Yang | |||
|"Villain" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|23 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 110|110th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} YOASOBI | |||
|"Racing Into the Night" | |||
|23 | |||
|87 | |||
|bgcolor="#EEDC82"|25 | |||
|bgcolor="#EEDC82"|31 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 111|111th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} Norazo | |||
|"Vegetable" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|24 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 112|112th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} Adelén | |||
|"Obsessed" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|18 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 113|113th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Argentina}} Pimpinela | |||
|"Esa vieja tarantella" | |||
|21 | |||
|91 | |||
|4 | |||
|85 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 114|114th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Beverley Knight | |||
|"A Christmas Wish" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|22 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 115|115th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Denise Rosenthal | |||
|"Lucha en equilibrio" | |||
|22 | |||
|101 | |||
|12 | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 116|116th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Zambia}} Esther Chungu | |||
|"Cikangabwe" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|21 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 117|117th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Janet Jackson | |||
|"Together Again" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|22 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 118|118th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Claire Laffut | |||
|"Hiroshima" | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"| 27 | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"| 75 | |||
|10 | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 119|119th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Barbados}} Faith Callender | |||
|"Don't Break Yet" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|24 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 120|120th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} el Diluvi | |||
|"Vell record" | |||
|16 | |||
|110 | |||
|9 | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 121|121st]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Alexis Jordan | |||
|"Happiness" | |||
|6 | |||
|134 | |||
|5 | |||
|85 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 122|122nd]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|The Netherlands}} Annet Nikamp | |||
|"Dans hier de Pata Pata" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|22 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 123|123rd]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Twilight Force | |||
|"Riders of the Dawn" | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"| 27 | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"| 73 | |||
|bgcolor="#EEDC82"|25 | |||
|bgcolor="#EEDC82"|34 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 124|124th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Annalisa ft. Rose Villain | |||
|"Eva + Eva" | |||
|bgcolor="CC9966"|3 | |||
|bgcolor="CC9966"|155 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|2 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|98 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 125|125th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Natalia ft. DKB | |||
|"Un poco de mí" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|13 | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 126|126th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Ankobo + Kaboo | |||
|"WAKANGENEI" | |||
|19 | |||
|107 | |||
|6 | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 127|127th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|China}} Lexie Lu | |||
|"MAGICIAN" | |||
|8 | |||
|131 | |||
|5 | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 128|128th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Pommelien Thijs | |||
|"Ongewoon | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"| 27 | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"| 72 | |||
|10 | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 129|129th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Peru}} L E N I N | |||
|"Intiraymi" | |||
|7 | |||
|137 | |||
|10 | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 130|130th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}}{{flagicon|Albania}} Annella | |||
|"Perfume" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|23 | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 131|131st]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} Bernice West | |||
|"Jona" | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|2 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|174 | |||
|6 | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 132|132nd]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} K3 | |||
|"Fata morgana" | |||
|22 | |||
|90 | |||
|7 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 133|133rd]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Devon Cole | |||
|"W.I.T.C.H." | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|15 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 134|134th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Sadie Stanley | |||
|"Call Me, Beep Me!" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|bgcolor="#800000"|<del>26 | |||
|bgcolor="#800000"|<del>47 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 135|135th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Francisco | |||
|"ALLEEN" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"| 26 | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"| 9 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 136|136th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}}{{flagicon|United States}} Blackmore's Night | |||
|"Under a Violet Moon" | |||
|9 | |||
|135 | |||
|10 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 137|137th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Mexico}}{{flagicon|United States}} Ángela Aguilar | |||
|"En realidad" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|15 | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 138|138th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Argentina}} Diego Torres | |||
|"Color esperanza" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|23 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 139|139th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Juliette Armanet | |||
|"Flamme" | |||
|6 | |||
|132 | |||
|4 | |||
|86 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 140|140th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Romania}} Minelli | |||
|"Peligrosa" | |||
|bgcolor="CC9966"|3 | |||
|bgcolor="CC9966"|161 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|2 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|91 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 141|141st]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} ATARASHII GAKKO! | |||
|"Toryanse" | |||
|7 | |||
|139 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|2 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|88 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 142|142nd]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Moldova}} Lia Taburcean | |||
|"Undeva la București" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|15 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 143|143rd]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Korpiklaani | |||
|"Saunaan" | |||
|26 | |||
|65 | |||
|bgcolor="#EEDC82"|18 | |||
|bgcolor="#EEDC82"|50 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 144|144th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Kateřina Marie Tichá & Bandjeez | |||
|"Plamen" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|14 | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 145|145th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}}{{flagicon|Australia}}{{flagicon|United States}} Orville Peck & Kylie Minogue & Diplo | |||
|"Midnight Ride" | |||
|16 | |||
|110 | |||
|11 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 146|146th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} BESS | |||
|"Missio" | |||
|8 | |||
|126 | |||
|12 | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 147|147th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|The Netherlands}} Elsa Birgitta Bekman | |||
|"You're Not My Favourite Sandwich" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|24 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 148|148th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Marala ft. Queralt Lahoz | |||
|"Copeo traïdor" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|19 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 149|149th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Kim'Kay | |||
|"Oui oh oui" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|18 | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 150|150th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Judith | |||
|"are u done?" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|22 | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 151|151st]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Aryun-Goa | |||
|"Sagaalganaa ugtaya" | |||
|16 | |||
|115 | |||
|bgcolor="gold"|1 | |||
|bgcolor="gold"|101 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 152|152nd]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} tuki. | |||
|"Hyururirapappa" | |||
|4 | |||
|154 | |||
|4 | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 153|153rd]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}}{{flagicon|Iceland}} Patty Gurdy ft. Magga Einarsdóttir | |||
|"Álfarann" | |||
|7 | |||
|144 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|2 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|103 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 154|154th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} MAHRINA | |||
|"MAHALA" | |||
|22 | |||
|104 | |||
|8 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 155|155th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Nebulossa, Mónica Naranjo | |||
|"Venenosa" | |||
|18 | |||
|104 | |||
|bgcolor="CC9966"|3 | |||
|bgcolor="CC9966"|83 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 156|156th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Enola Bedard | |||
|"Ça brûle" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"| 27 | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"| 21 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 157|157th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Garmarna | |||
|"Nåden" | |||
|bgcolor="CC9966"|3 | |||
|bgcolor="CC9966"|168 | |||
|5 | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 158|158th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Morocco}} Manal | |||
|"Call Me" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|24 | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 159|159th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Serena Brancale, Alessandra Amoroso | |||
|"SERENATA" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|19 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 160|160th]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Josh. | |||
|"Expresso & Tschianti" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|23 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 161|161st]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Sarah Toscano | |||
|"Taki" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|13 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 162|162nd]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Kazakhstan}} Hulan | |||
|"Aru" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 19:47, 8 December 2025
| Zephyrus | |
|---|---|
| Member station | ZTV |
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 142 |
| First appearance | ISC 21 |
| Best result | 1st: ISC 31, ISC 91, ISC 94, ISC 102 |
| Worst result | 27th SF: ISC 71, ISC 80, ISC 156 |
Zephyrus made their debut at the 21st edition of the Internatia Song Contest, which was held in Stettino, Monteverde.
Results
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Jury qualifier
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Song Title | Final | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21st | "Hív a végtelen" | 18 | 100 | 11 | 54 | |
| 22nd | "If I Needed You" | Failed to qualify | 21 | 36 | ||
| 23rd | "Sunchyme" | 24 | 75 | 17 | 29 | |
| 24th | "Book of Days" | 25 | 70 | 9 | 63 | |
| 25th | "The Boy Does Nothing" | 8 | 127 | 7 | 78 | |
| 26th | "Hijo de la luna" | 15 | 111 | 12 | 58 | |
| 27th | "Welcome to Racha" | Failed to qualify | 14 | 58 | ||
| 28th | "Where the Wild Roses Grow" | Failed to qualify | 17 | 51 | ||
| 29th | "I Love It" | 13 | 123 | 11 | 59 | |
| 30th | "Animal" | 6 | 141 | 1 | 112 | |
| 31st | "È l'amore che conta" | 1 | 144 | 1 | 101 | |
| 32nd | "Burning Out" | Failed to qualify | 24 | 23 | ||
| 33rd | "Volume Up" | 22 | 86 | Prequalified | ||
| 34th | "Dim od cigareta" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 38 | ||
| 35th | "Heartbreak (Make Me a Dancer)" | 6 | 141 | 3 | 86 | |
| 36th | "Es skrienu" | Failed to qualify | 19 | 44 | ||
| 37th | "Adelante" | 9 | 136 | 5 | 96 | |
| 38th | "Gold" | Failed to qualify | 15 | 57 | ||
| 39th | "Black Magic" | 7 | 139 | 3 | 89 | |
| 40th | "Hate to See Your Heart Break" | Failed to qualify | 25 | 20 | ||
| 41st | "Boom, Boom, Boom, Boom!" | 6 | 124 | 13 | 50 | |
| 42nd | "Tír na nÓg" | 10 | 125 | 4 | 94 | |
| 43rd | "In de disco" | Failed to qualify | 25 | 8 | ||
| 44th | "Break My Heart" | 26 | 67 | 11 | 57 | |
| 45th | "Beautiful Life" | 26 | 61 | 11 | 58 | |
| 46th | "Danser pour toi" | 20 | 103 | 4 | 87 | |
| 47th | "Kusjessoldaten" | 26 | 72 | 16 | 51 | |
| 48th | "Bamboleo" | 26 | 76 | 6 | 69 | |
| 49th | "Henna" | Failed to qualify | 20 | 33 | ||
| 50th | "Trackin'" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 30 | ||
| 51st | "C'est la vie" | Failed to qualify | 16 | 47 | ||
| 52nd | "Luz de piedra de luna" | 3 | 150 | 1 | 134 | |
| 53rd | "Born to Shine" | Failed to qualify | 20 | 41 | ||
| 54th | "Rescue" | Failed to qualify | 15 | 51 | ||
| 55th | "Elysium" | 10 | 130 | 4 | 91 | |
| 56th | "Aldapan gora" | 7 | 133 | 5 | 82 | |
| 57th | "Daddy DJ" | Failed to qualify | 18 | 42 | ||
| 58th | "Bijt in mij" | Failed to qualify | 23 | 35 | ||
| 59th | "Mono gia sena" | Failed to qualify | 17 | 49 | ||
| 60th | "Gerudo Valley" | 12 | 122 | 7 | 74 | |
| 61st | "Pina Colada" | 19 | 97 | 21 | 34 | |
| 62nd | "Queen of Africa" | 10 | 126 | 5 | 84 | |
| 63rd | "Way in the World" | 21 | 104 | 10 | 68 | |
| 64th | "Believe (We Are One)" | Failed to qualify | 26 | 17 | ||
| 65th | "ラビリンス (Labyrinth)" | Failed to qualify | 20 | 46 | ||
| 66th | "Hun Bun" | Failed to qualify | 24 | 29 | ||
| 67th | "Megalovania" | 14 | 122 | 9 | 60 | |
| 68th | "Clearest Blue" | 5 | 147 | 2 | 93 | |
| 69th | "Busindre reel" | 6 | 134 | 6 | 75 | |
| 70th | "Never Be the Same Again" | Failed to qualify | 16 | 49 | ||
| 71st | "Traag" | Failed to qualify | 27 | 16 | ||
| 72nd | "A Cruel Angel's Thesis" | 12 | 116 | 11 | 59 | |
| 73rd | "Echoes in Rain" | 15 | 126 | 4 | 92 | |
| 74th | "A Little Bit of Love" | Failed to qualify | 25 | 25 | ||
| 75th | "Go For It" | Failed to qualify | 20 | 39 | ||
| 76th | "Boots" | 20 | 99 | 7 | 76 | |
| 77th | "The Arena" | 14 | 108 | 13 | 55 | |
| 78th | "Luna bonita" | 27 | 56 | 11 | 66 | |
| 79th | "Utakata Hanabi" | Failed to qualify | 26 | 29 | ||
| 80th | "Talk to the Hand" | Failed to qualify | 27 | 12 | ||
| 81st | "Kayama" | 26 | 90 | 11 | 56 | |
| 82st | "Mi chico latino" | Failed to qualify | 21 | 43 | ||
| 83rd | "Trance Celtica" | 23 | 74 | 6 | 76 | |
| 84th | "Lord of Dance" | Failed to qualify | 16 | 51 | ||
| 85th | "Loups" | 27 | 78 | 11 | 69 | |
| 86th | "Good Sign" | Failed to qualify | 26 | 25 | ||
| 87th | "Motivation" | Failed to qualify | 18 | 49 | ||
| 88th | "Don't Be Silly!" | Failed to qualify | 26 | 9 | ||
| 89th | "Agora mata-me de amor" | 5 | 134 | 4 | 81 | |
| 90th | "Go Bananas" | 19 | 101 | 25 | 35 | |
| 91st | "Štefan" | 1 | 173 | 2 | 96 | |
| 92nd | "Corazón salvaje" | Failed to qualify | 17 | 52 | ||
| 93rd | "Spice Up Your Life" | 7 | 140 | Prequalified | ||
| 94th | "Play" | 1 | 169 | 2 | 98 | |
| 95th | "Goliath" | 5 | 153 | 3 | 88 | |
| 96th | "We Are the Others" | 9 | 129 | Prequalified | ||
| 97th | "Drunk (Shot of Tequila)" | 5 | 142 | 6 | 72 | |
| 98th | "Pauken" | Failed to qualify | 19 | 51 | ||
| 99th | "Pictures" | Failed to qualify | 14 | 55 | ||
| 100th | "Mamalu o Samoa" | Failed to qualify | 19 | 38 | ||
| 101st | "De ase" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 34 | ||
| 102nd | "Dansen in het moeras" | 1 | 173 | 3 | 77 | |
| 103rd | "Ultraluminary" | Failed to qualify | 23 | 19 | ||
| 104th | "UWA" | 4 | 159 | Prequalified | ||
| 105th | "The Last Stand" | 23 | 83 | 4 | 85 | |
| 106th | "Sikap Duniawi" | 23 | 97 | 19 | 45 | |
| 107th | "Wild und frei (Die Hexe Runa)" | 5 | 137 | 2 | 88 | |
| 108th | "Ancient Dreams in a Modern Land" | 3 | 155 | 3 | 92 | |
| 109th | "Villain" | Failed to qualify | 23 | 23 | ||
| 110th | "Racing Into the Night" | 23 | 87 | 25 | 31 | |
| 111th | "Vegetable" | Failed to qualify | 24 | 34 | ||
| 112th | "Obsessed" | Failed to qualify | 18 | 42 | ||
| 113th | "Esa vieja tarantella" | 21 | 91 | 4 | 85 | |
| 114th | "A Christmas Wish" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 35 | ||
| 115th | "Lucha en equilibrio" | 22 | 101 | 12 | 62 | |
| 116th | "Cikangabwe" | Failed to qualify | 21 | 45 | ||
| 117th | "Together Again" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 35 | ||
| 118th | "Hiroshima" | 27 | 75 | 10 | 65 | |
| 119th | "Don't Break Yet" | Failed to qualify | 24 | 25 | ||
| 120th | "Vell record" | 16 | 110 | 9 | 67 | |
| 121st | "Happiness" | 6 | 134 | 5 | 85 | |
| 122nd | "Dans hier de Pata Pata" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 34 | ||
| 123rd | "Riders of the Dawn" | 27 | 73 | 25 | 34 | |
| 124th | "Eva + Eva" | 3 | 155 | 2 | 98 | |
| 125th | "Un poco de mí" | Failed to qualify | 13 | 54 | ||
| 126th | "WAKANGENEI" | 19 | 107 | 6 | 79 | |
| 127th | "MAGICIAN" | 8 | 131 | 5 | 74 | |
| 128th | "Ongewoon | 27 | 72 | 10 | 65 | |
| 129th | "Intiraymi" | 7 | 137 | 10 | 66 | |
| 130th | "Perfume" | Failed to qualify | 23 | 43 | ||
| 131st | "Jona" | 2 | 174 | 6 | 76 | |
| 132nd | "Fata morgana" | 22 | 90 | 7 | 72 | |
| 133rd | "W.I.T.C.H." | Failed to qualify | 15 | 50 | ||
| 134th | "Call Me, Beep Me!" | Failed to qualify | ||||
| 135th | "ALLEEN" | Failed to qualify | 26 | 9 | ||
| 136th | "Under a Violet Moon" | 9 | 135 | 10 | 58 | |
| 137th | "En realidad" | Failed to qualify | 15 | 55 | ||
| 138th | "Color esperanza" | Failed to qualify | 23 | 31 | ||
| 139th | "Flamme" | 6 | 132 | 4 | 86 | |
| 140th | "Peligrosa" | 3 | 161 | 2 | 91 | |
| 141st | "Toryanse" | 7 | 139 | 2 | 88 | |
| 142nd | "Undeva la București" | Failed to qualify | 15 | 59 | ||
| 143rd | "Saunaan" | 26 | 65 | 18 | 50 | |
| 144th | "Plamen" | Failed to qualify | 14 | 55 | ||
| 145th | "Midnight Ride" | 16 | 110 | 11 | 64 | |
| 146th | "Missio" | 8 | 126 | 12 | 57 | |
| 147th | "You're Not My Favourite Sandwich" | Failed to qualify | 24 | 34 | ||
| 148th | "Copeo traïdor" | Failed to qualify | 19 | 50 | ||
| 149th | "Oui oh oui" | Failed to qualify | 18 | 46 | ||
| 150th | "are u done?" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 47 | ||
| 151st | "Sagaalganaa ugtaya" | 16 | 115 | 1 | 101 | |
| 152nd | "Hyururirapappa" | 4 | 154 | 4 | 99 | |
| 153rd | "Álfarann" | 7 | 144 | 2 | 103 | |
| 154th | "MAHALA" | 22 | 104 | 8 | 75 | |
| 155th | "Venenosa" | 18 | 104 | 3 | 83 | |
| 156th | "Ça brûle" | Failed to qualify | 27 | 21 | ||
| 157th | "Nåden" | 3 | 168 | 5 | 73 | |
| 158th | "Call Me" | Failed to qualify | 24 | 43 | ||
| 159th | "SERENATA" | Failed to qualify | 19 | 42 | ||
| 160th | "Expresso & Tschianti" | Failed to qualify | 23 | 34 | ||
| 161st | "Taki" | Failed to qualify | 13 | 53 | ||
| 162nd | "Aru" | |||||
Voting History
As of 102nd edition, Zephyrus' voting history is as follow: