Internatia Song Contest 62: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Infobox song contest |name = Internatia Song Contest |year = 62 |theme = '''Let's Make It Fast''' |logo = ISC 62.p..." |
|||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Raingate}} | |||
|Willem Botha | |||
|"Soen & Vergeet'" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |{{isc|Territrius}} | ||
Revision as of 10:00, 12 July 2017
The Internatia Song Contest 62 will be the 62nd monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest will be held in Nakatonka, Ova Anova, after their victory in Internatia Song Contest 60 with the song "What You Do", performed by Margaret.
Confirmed Countries
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Shirley Bassey | "Get the Party Started" | |
| Willem Botha | "Soen & Vergeet'" | |