Yazminia in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| align=center bgcolor=#90EE90|9 | | align=center bgcolor=#90EE90|9 | ||
| align=center bgcolor=#90EE90|63 | | align=center bgcolor=#90EE90|63 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Voting History== | |||
Yazminia has ''given'' the most points to... | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Rank | |||
! Country | |||
! Points | |||
|- bgcolor="gold" | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{isc|Spirevo}} | |||
| 35 | |||
|- bgcolor="silver" | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{isc|Kosma}} | |||
| 33 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|rowspan=2|3 | |||
| {{isc|Novatlantida}} | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
| {{isc|Carpathia}} | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Lacrea has ''received'' the most points from... | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Rank | |||
! Country | |||
! Points | |||
|- bgcolor="gold" | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{isc|Tonallán}} | |||
| 31 | |||
|- bgcolor="silver" | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{isc|Novatlantida}} | |||
| 25 | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{isc|Chruno}} | |||
| 22 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| {{isc|Lost Islands}} | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| {{isc|Irdminia}} | |||
| 18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:53, 8 August 2013
| Yazminia | |
|---|---|
| Member station | YRTV |
| National selection events | Kanzunetta Festivalo |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 5 |
| First appearance | ISC 7 |
| Best result | 2nd (ISC 9) |
| Worst result | 15th SF (ISC 12) |
| External links | |
| YRTV page | |
Contests
| Edition | Host city | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7th | Mago de Oz | La costa del silencio | 10 | 71 | |||
| 8th | Rozalla | Are you ready to fly? | 12 | 41 | |||
| 9th | Sameba | Gelino | 2 | 130 | 2 | 115 | |
| 10th | Sade | Smooth operator | 22 | 48 | |||
| 11th | Manga | Bir kadın çizeceksin | 12 | 74 | 11 | 59 | |
| 12th | Natalia Lafourcade | Cursis melodías | 15 | 44 | |||
| 13th | Pendulum | Witchcraft | 15 | 97 | 9 | 63 | |
Voting History
Yazminia has given the most points to...
| Rank | Country | Points |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 35 | |
| 2 | 33 | |
| 3 | 28 | |
| 28 | ||
| 5 | 22 |
Lacrea has received the most points from...
| Rank | Country | Points |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 31 | |
| 2 | 25 | |
| 3 | 22 | |
| 4 | 20 | |
| 5 | 18 |