Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Sibinia}} Sibinia | |||
|Alan Dawa Dolma | |||
|"Kuon No Kawa" | |||
|101 | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} [[H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug]] | |||
|13 October 2012 | |||
|{{flagicon|Territrius}} Aquaticia | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 4|4th]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 44: | Line 57: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flagicon|Sunetti}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:51, 13 October 2012
Participants
Winners
| Edition | Country | Performer | Song | Points | Margin | Runner-up | Date | Host city | Participants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | Katzenjammer | "Hey, Ho, On the Devil's Back" | 44 | 4 | 4 December 2011 | 8 | |||
| 2nd | Nina Zilli | "Per Le Strade" | 93 | 7 | 18 September 2012 | 24 | |||
| 3rd | Alan Dawa Dolma | "Kuon No Kawa" | 101 | 9 | 13 October 2012 | 23 | |||
| 4th |