Internatia Song Contest 62: Difference between revisions
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!Artist | !Artist | ||
!Song | !Song | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Alteus}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |||
|Oonagh | |||
|"Aulë und Yavanna" | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Caprika}} | |||
|Hermes House Band | |||
|"I Will Survive" | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Chruno}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Eriod}} | |||
|Young Galaxy | |||
|"Crying My Heart Out" | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Fierce}} | |||
|Dua Lipa | |||
|"New Rules" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |{{isc|Grolskira}} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 58: | ||
|Shirley Bassey | |Shirley Bassey | ||
|"Get the Party Started" | |"Get the Party Started" | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Haven}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Huania}} | |{{isc|Huania}} | ||
| Line 42: | Line 70: | ||
|Kesha | |Kesha | ||
|"Praying" | |"Praying" | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|BTS | |||
|"Not Today" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |{{isc|Kimmystan}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Lost Islands}} | |||
|Lio | |||
|"Le banana split" | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Monteverde}} | |||
|FlyKKiler | |||
|"Slave" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 62: | Line 110: | ||
|Willem Botha | |Willem Botha | ||
|"Soen & Vergeet'" | |"Soen & Vergeet'" | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Rata Sum}} | |||
|EXO | |||
|"Ko Ko Bop" | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |||
|Steps | |||
|"Scared of the Dark" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |{{isc|Territrius}} | ||
| Line 67: | Line 127: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Thorway}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Trešland}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |||
|Jordan Klassen | |||
|"No Salesman" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:49, 22 July 2017
The Internatia Song Contest 62 will be the 62nd monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest will be held in Nakatonka, Ova Anova, after their victory in Internatia Song Contest 60 with the song "What You Do", performed by Margaret.
Confirmed Countries
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Oonagh | "Aulë und Yavanna" | |
| Hermes House Band | "I Will Survive" | |
| Young Galaxy | "Crying My Heart Out" | |
| Dua Lipa | "New Rules" | |
| Shirley Bassey | "Get the Party Started" | |
| Aya Hirano | "God Knows..." | |
| Kesha | "Praying" | |
| BTS | "Not Today" | |
| Lio | "Le banana split" | |
| FlyKKiler | "Slave" | |
| Willem Botha | "Soen & Vergeet'" | |
| EXO | "Ko Ko Bop" | |
| Steps | "Scared of the Dark" | |
| Template:Country data Trešland | ||
| Jordan Klassen | "No Salesman" |