Pönö in the Internatia Song Contest –1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Riya-Sampetrina}} [[Internatia Song Contest –1 39|39th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Kirka | |||
|Leijat | |||
|6 | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Marium}} [[Internatia Song Contest –1 40|40th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|USA}} Warren G & {{flagicon|Norway}} Sissel | |||
|Prince Igor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:40, 5 October 2019
Pönö | |
---|---|
![]() | |
Member station | PTV |
Participation summary | |
First appearance | ISC –1 28 |
Best result | 1st (ISC –1 34)(ISC –1 37) |
Worst result | 20th (ISC –1 28) |
Pönö made their debut in the 28th Edition of the Internatia Song Contest –1.
Results
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
Näinkö aina meille täällä käy | 20 | 17 |
![]() |
![]() |
Sing, Little Birdie, Sing | 15 | 26 |
![]() |
![]() |
Sarjakuva-rock | 9 | 57 |
![]() |
![]() |
Onko se Lenin? | 10 | 44 |
![]() |
![]() |
Tumma nainen | 7 | 56 |
![]() |
![]() |
Hetki lyö | 5 | 28 |
![]() |
![]() |
Täällä Pohjantähden alla | 1 | 76 |
![]() |
![]() |
Vanha holvikirkko | 2 | 24 |
![]() |
![]() |
Aikuinen nainen | 10 | 14 |
![]() |
![]() |
Lejos de tí | 1 | 33 |
![]() |
![]() |
Lulu | 5 | 15 |
![]() |
![]() |
Leijat | 6 | 55 |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Prince Igor |