San Monique in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| {{flagicon|Kosma}} Astrée | |||
| Zara Larsson | |||
| English | |||
| "Bad Boys" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:57, 14 December 2013
| San Monique | |
|---|---|
| Member station | MTV |
| National selection events | Song Festival |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 13 |
| First appearance | ISC 2 |
| Best result | 1st: ISC 5 |
| Worst result | 13th SF: ISC 12 |
San Monique has made its debut in the Internatia Song Contest 2.
Contestants
Voting History
San Monique has given the most points to...
| Rank | Country | Points |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ? | |
| 2 | ? | |
| 3 | ? | |
| 4 | ? | |
| 5 | ? |
San Monique has received the most points from...
| Rank | Country | Points |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 115 | |
| 2 | 79 | |
| 3 | 60 | |
| 4 | 60 | |
| 5 | 49 |
NOTE: The totals in the above tables include only points awarded in finals, not semi-finals