San Monique in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| English | | English | ||
| "Finders Keepers" | | "Finders Keepers" | ||
|X | |||
|X | |||
|18 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| {{flagicon|Beige}} Tuscan City | |||
| Jess Glynne | |||
| English | |||
| "Home" | |||
|X | |X | ||
|X | |X | ||
Revision as of 13:19, 4 May 2014
| San Monique | |
|---|---|
| Member station | MTV |
| National selection events | Song Festival |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 17 |
| First appearance | ISC 2 |
| Best result | 1st: ISC 5 |
| Worst result | 13th SF: ISC 12 |
San Monique has made its debut in the Internatia Song Contest 2.
Contestants
Voting History
San Monique has given the most points to...
| Rank | Country | Points |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ? | |
| 2 | ? | |
| 3 | ? | |
| 4 | ? | |
| 5 | ? |
San Monique has received the most points from...
| Rank | Country | Points |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 115 | |
| 2 | 79 | |
| 3 | 60 | |
| 4 | 60 | |
| 5 | 49 |
NOTE: The totals in the above tables include only points awarded in finals, not semi-finals