Internatia Song Contest 3: Difference between revisions
JoshCastle (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Kosma}} Kosma | |{{flagicon|Kosma}} Kosma | ||
| | |Soraya | ||
| | |"Sólo por ti" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Luzze}} Luzze | |{{flagicon|Luzze}} Luzze | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Tonallán}} Tonallán | |||
|El Gran Silencio | |||
|"Chúntaro Style" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Üürnikoise}} Üürnikoise | |{{flagicon|Üürnikoise}} Üürnikoise | ||
Revision as of 08:02, 19 September 2012
| Internatia Song Contest 3 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final date | October 2012 |
| Host | |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 15 (to date) |
| Debuting | |
Participation map
| |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Internatia Song Contest | |
| ◄2 | |
Confirmed participants
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Soraya | "Sólo por ti" | |
| Kerrie Roberts | "Rescue Me (How the Story Ends)" | |
| Electric Lady Lab | "Taking Off" | |
| Alan Dawa Dolma | "Kuon No Kawa" | |
| Thalía | "Entre el mar y una estrella" | |
| El Gran Silencio | "Chúntaro Style" | |