Huanivos Song Festival 5: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| 1 || {{flagicon|United States}} T & Sugah ft. {{flagicon|Spain}} Miyoki || "Stardust" || [[Internatia Song Contest 51|ISC 51]] || {{flagicon|Grolskira}} {{flagicon|Hanzyuki}} {{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 100.0 % | | 1 || {{flagicon|United States}} T & Sugah ft. {{flagicon|Spain}} Miyoki || "Stardust" || [[Internatia Song Contest 51|ISC 51]] || {{flagicon|Grolskira}} {{flagicon|Hanzyuki}} {{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 100.0 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Liisi Koikson || "Procrastination Queen" || [[Internatia Song Contest 71|ISC 71]] || || | | 2 || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Liisi Koikson || "Procrastination Queen" || [[Internatia Song Contest 71|ISC 71]] || || 0.0 % | ||
|- bgcolor="#E5E4E2" | |- bgcolor="#E5E4E2" | ||
| colspan="6" | <center> '''Duel 4''' </center> | | colspan="6" | <center> '''Duel 4''' </center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || || || || || | | 1 || {{flagicon|Finland}} Johanna Kurkela || "Ei panikoida" || [[Internatia Song Contest 38|ISC 38]] || {{flagicon|Kosma}} || 33.3 % | ||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
| 2 || {{flagicon|Japan}} Kalafina || "Red Moon" || [[Internatia Song Contest 37|ISC 37]] || {{flagicon|Grolskira}} {{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 66.7 % | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E5E4E2" | |- bgcolor="#E5E4E2" | ||
| colspan="6" | <center> '''Duel 1''' </center> | | colspan="6" | <center> '''Duel 1''' </center> | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="gold" | ||
| 1 || || || || || | | 1 || {{flagicon|Finland}} Evelina || "Sireenit" || [[Internatia Song Contest 50|ISC 50]] || {{flagicon|Bitland}} {{flagicon|Kosma}} {{flagicon|Asankon}} {{flagicon|Alteus}} {{flagicon|Ponásikwa}} || 71.4 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || || || || || | | 2 || {{flagicon|Italy}} Giusy Ferreri || "Novembre" || [[Internatia Song Contest 35|ISC 35]] || {{flagicon|Grolskira}} {{flagicon|Hanzyuki}} || 28.6 % | ||
|- bgcolor="#E5E4E2" | |- bgcolor="#E5E4E2" | ||
| colspan="6" | <center> '''Duel 2''' </center> | | colspan="6" | <center> '''Duel 2''' </center> | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="gold" | ||
| 1 || || || || || | | 1 || {{flagicon|United States}} T & Sugah ft. {{flagicon|Spain}} Miyoki || "Stardust" || [[Internatia Song Contest 51|ISC 51]] || {{flagicon|Hanzyuki}} {{flagicon|Asankon}} {{flagicon|Alteus}} {{flagicon|Ponásikwa}} || 57.1 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || || || || || | | 2 || {{flagicon|Japan}} Kalafina || "Red Moon" || [[Internatia Song Contest 37|ISC 37]] || {{flagicon|Grolskira}} {{flagicon|Bitland}} {{flagicon|Kosma}} || 42.9 % | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|+ style="font-size: bigger;" | '''Grand Final''' | |+ style="font-size: bigger;" | '''Grand Final''' | ||
! class="unsortable"|Draw !! class="unsortable"|Artist !! class="unsortable"|Song !! class="unsortable"|Edition !! class="unsortable"|Votes !! class="unsortable"|% | ! class="unsortable"|Draw !! class="unsortable"|Artist !! class="unsortable"|Song !! class="unsortable"|Edition !! class="unsortable"|Votes !! class="unsortable"|% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || || || || || | | 1 || {{flagicon|United States}} T & Sugah ft. {{flagicon|Spain}} Miyoki || "Stardust" || [[Internatia Song Contest 51|ISC 51]] || {{flagicon|Sunetti}} {{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 33.3 % | ||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
| 2 || {{flagicon|Finland}} Evelina || "Sireenit" || [[Internatia Song Contest 50|ISC 50]] || {{flagicon|Grolskira}} {{flagicon|Kimmystan}} {{flagicon|Asankon}} {{flagicon|Kosma}} || 66.7 % | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:05, 2 September 2018

The banner above is for Robin.
Huanivos Song Festival 5: Congratulations Edition is a national selection for the ISC Congratulations 75 contest held by a Kanneli broadcaster KTS in honor of Huania that Kannel had recently conquered. The winner of the selection will represent the former nation of Huania in the ISC Congratulations 75.
National Selection
In the selection, there are 8 past Huanian ISC entries fighting in the duel rounds.
| Draw | Artist | Song | Edition | Votes | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | "Hula Hula" | ISC 70 | 33.3 % | ||
| 2 | "Sireenit" | ISC 50 | 66.7 % | ||
| 1 | "Novembre" | ISC 35 | 80.0 % | ||
| 2 | "Words on Signs" | ISC 65 | 20.0 % | ||
| 1 | "Stardust" | ISC 51 | 100.0 % | ||
| 2 | "Procrastination Queen" | ISC 71 | 0.0 % | ||
| 1 | "Ei panikoida" | ISC 38 | 33.3 % | ||
| 2 | "Red Moon" | ISC 37 | 66.7 % | ||
| Draw | Artist | Song | Edition | Votes | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | "Sireenit" | ISC 50 | 71.4 % | ||
| 2 | "Novembre" | ISC 35 | 28.6 % | ||
| 1 | "Stardust" | ISC 51 | 57.1 % | ||
| 2 | "Red Moon" | ISC 37 | 42.9 % | ||
| Draw | Artist | Song | Edition | Votes | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | "Stardust" | ISC 51 | 33.3 % | ||
| 2 | "Sireenit" | ISC 50 | 66.7 % |