Internatia Song Contest 6: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Marina and the Diamonds | |Marina and the Diamonds | ||
|"Primadonna" | |"Primadonna" | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Irlandia}} [[Irlandia]] | |||
|Bellatrix | |||
|"Jediwannabe" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Kosma]] | |{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Kosma]] | ||
Revision as of 18:02, 27 November 2012
| Internatia Song Contest 6 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final date | December 2012 |
| Host | |
| Host city | Luna |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Debuting | |
| Returning | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Internatia Song Contest | |
| ◄5 | |
Confirmed participants
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Shakira | "Ojos así" | |
| Enrique Iglesias | "Hero" | |
| Moranbong Band | "Mother's Voice" | |
| Kimbra | "Cameo" | |
| Marina and the Diamonds | "Primadonna" | |
| Bellatrix | "Jediwannabe" | |
| Miguel Bosé feat. Ximena Sariñana | "Aire soy" | |
| Dazkarieh | "Caminhos turvos" | |
| Deborah Conway | "It's Only The Beginning" | |
| Ronya | "Hyperventilating" | |
| Shakira | "Whenever, Wherever" | |
| ALyosha | "Sneg" | |
| Lana Jurčević & Luka Nizetić | "Prava Ljubav" | |
| Magazin | "Sijamski blizanci" | |
| Scala and Kolacny Brothers | "Creep" | |
| Hurts | "Wonderful Life" | |
| Eiza | "Te acordarás de mi" | |
| Mỹ Tâm | "Trắng Đen" |