Internatia Song Contest 7: Difference between revisions
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! Artist | ! Artist | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Anselmsuusonia}} Anselmsuusonia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|DimkaRUS}} DimkaRUS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} Dinokratys & Shrikidai | |{{flagicon|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} Dinokratys & Shrikidai | ||
Revision as of 14:14, 4 December 2012
| Internatia Song Contest 7 "Let Your Light Shine" | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final date | January 2013 |
| Host | |
| Host city | Lördsberg |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 17 (to date) |
Participation map
| |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Internatia Song Contest | |
| ◄6 | |
Confirmed participants
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Diandra | "Outta My Head" | |
| Jovana Nikolic | "Moli Moli" | |
| Doda | "Nie daj się" | |