Internatia Song Contest 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | |vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 26 (to date) | ||
|debut = {{flagicon|Oalia}} Oalia<br>{{flagicon|Yazminia}} Yazminia | |debut = {{flagicon|Bitland}} Bitland<br>{{flagicon|Oalia}} Oalia<br>{{flagicon|Yazminia}} Yazminia | ||
|return = {{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour}} Nicolas' Neigbour | |return = {{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour}} Nicolas' Neigbour | ||
|withdraw = | |withdraw = | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Anselmsuusonia}} Anselmsuusonia | |{{flagicon|Anselmsuusonia}} Anselmsuusonia | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Bitland}} Bitland | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 00:56, 8 December 2012
Internatia Song Contest 7 "Let Your Light Shine" | |
---|---|
![]() | |
Dates | |
Final date | January 2013 |
Host | |
Host city | Lördsberg |
Host broadcaster | ![]() |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 26 (to date) |
Debuting | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Returning | ![]() |
Participation map
| |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Internatia Song Contest | |
◄6 ![]() |
Confirmed participants
Country | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
![]() |
||
![]() |
||
![]() |
Rihanna | "Diamonds" |
![]() |
||
![]() |
||
![]() |
||
![]() |
||
![]() |
||
![]() |
||
![]() |
||
![]() |
||
![]() |
||
![]() |
||
![]() |
Jay Khan | "Nackt" |
![]() |
||
![]() |
Diandra | "Outta My Head" |
![]() |
||
![]() |
||
![]() |
||
![]() |
Jovana Nikolic | "Moli Moli" |
![]() |
||
![]() |
Thundercore Empire | "Elektro Orgasmus" |
![]() |
Doda | "Nie daj się" |
![]() |
||
![]() |
||
![]() |