List of countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
! Country !! Debut edition !! Entries !! Wins !! Broadcaster(s) | ! Country !! Debut edition !! Entries !! Wins !! Broadcaster(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Anselmsuusonia}} Anselmsuusonia | |{{flagicon|Anselmsuusonia}} Anselmsuusonia | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>3</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Brickistan}} Brickistan | |{{flagicon|Brickistan}} Brickistan | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>4</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|{{flagicon|DimkaRUS}} DimkaRUS | |{{flagicon|DimkaRUS}} DimkaRUS | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 4|4th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 4|4th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>3</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} Dinokratys & Shrikidai | |||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 6|6th]]<center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 23: | Line 29: | ||
|{{flagicon|Jindalea}} [[DPR Jindalea]] | |{{flagicon|Jindalea}} [[DPR Jindalea]] | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 29: | Line 35: | ||
|{{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience}} Dulcet Ebullience | |{{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience}} Dulcet Ebullience | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>4</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 41: | Line 47: | ||
|{{flagicon|Grolskira}} [[Grolskira]] | |{{flagicon|Grolskira}} [[Grolskira]] | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 47: | Line 53: | ||
|{{flagicon|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} [[H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug]] | |{{flagicon|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} [[H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug]] | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 53: | Line 59: | ||
|{{flagicon|Irlandia}} Irlandia | |{{flagicon|Irlandia}} Irlandia | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>3</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 59: | Line 65: | ||
|{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Kosma]] | |{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Kosma]] | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 68: | Line 74: | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
|{{flagicon|Mukaltin}} [[Mukaltin]] | |{{flagicon|Mukaltin}} [[Mukaltin]] | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]<center> | ||
Line 83: | Line 89: | ||
|{{flagicon|Novatlantida}} [[Novatlantida]] | |{{flagicon|Novatlantida}} [[Novatlantida]] | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 5|5th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 5|5th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>2</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 89: | Line 95: | ||
|{{flagicon|Randomia}} Randomia | |{{flagicon|Randomia}} Randomia | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]<center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Rötenrod}} Rötenrod | |||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 6|6th]]<center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
Line 95: | Line 107: | ||
|{{flagicon|St. Eva & Lepland}} Saint Eva & Lepland | |{{flagicon|St. Eva & Lepland}} Saint Eva & Lepland | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 101: | Line 113: | ||
|{{flagicon|San Monique}} San Monique | |{{flagicon|San Monique}} San Monique | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 107: | Line 119: | ||
|{{flagicon|Sibinia}} Sibinia | |{{flagicon|Sibinia}} Sibinia | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>2</center> | |<center>2</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 119: | Line 131: | ||
|{{flagicon|Spirevo}} Spirevo | |{{flagicon|Spirevo}} Spirevo | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 125: | Line 137: | ||
|{{flagicon|Sunetti}} Sunetti | |{{flagicon|Sunetti}} Sunetti | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 137: | Line 149: | ||
|{{flagicon|Symphony Isles}} Symphony Isles | |{{flagicon|Symphony Isles}} Symphony Isles | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 149: | Line 161: | ||
|{{flagicon|Tashkveny}} Tashkveny | |{{flagicon|Tashkveny}} Tashkveny | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Territrius}} Territrius | |{{flagicon|Territrius}} Territrius | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 161: | Line 173: | ||
|{{flagicon|Tikata}} Tikata | |{{flagicon|Tikata}} Tikata | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 167: | Line 179: | ||
|{{flagicon|Tonallán}} Tonallán | |{{flagicon|Tonallán}} Tonallán | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 179: | Line 191: | ||
|{{flagicon|Volnytaria}} Volnytaria | |{{flagicon|Volnytaria}} Volnytaria | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>4</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 15:25, 29 November 2012
Country | Debut edition | Entries | Wins | Broadcaster(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anselmsuusonia | ||||
Brickistan | ||||
DimkaRUS | ||||
Dinokratys & Shrikidai | ||||
DPR Jindalea | ||||
Dulcet Ebullience | ||||
Eriod | ||||
Grolskira | ||||
H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | ||||
Irlandia | ||||
Kosma | ||||
Luzze | ||||
Mukaltin | ||||
Nicolas' Neigbour | ||||
Novatlantida | ||||
Randomia | ||||
Rötenrod | ||||
Saint Eva & Lepland | ||||
San Monique | ||||
Sibinia | ||||
Sockistan | ||||
Spirevo | ||||
Sunetti | ||||
Swelatie | ||||
Symphony Isles | ||||
T.E.T.R.I.S | ||||
Tashkveny | ||||
Territrius | ||||
Tikata | ||||
Tonallán | ||||
Üürnikoise | ||||
Volnytaria | ||||
Winterlune | ||||
Xhanostania |