List of countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
! Country !! Debut edition !! Entries !! Wins !! Broadcaster(s) | ! Country !! Debut edition !! Entries !! Wins !! Broadcaster(s) !! Representative | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Anselmsuusonia}} Anselmsuusonia | |{{flagicon|Anselmsuusonia}} Anselmsuusonia | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>4</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Yoni | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Bitland}} Bitland | |||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 7|7th]]<center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
| | |||
|Jeremy | |||
|-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
|{{flagicon|Brickistan}} Brickistan | |{{flagicon|Brickistan}} Brickistan | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
Line 14: | Line 22: | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Kata | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Canedonia}} Canedonia | |||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 8|8th]]<center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
| | |||
|Alek | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Carpathia}} Carpathia | |||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 8|8th]]<center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
| | |||
|Stardust | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|DimkaRUS}} DimkaRUS | |{{flagicon|DimkaRUS}} DimkaRUS | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 4|4th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 4|4th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>4</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Dimka | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} [[Dinokratys & Shrikidai]] | |{{flagicon|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} [[Dinokratys & Shrikidai]] | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 6|6th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 6|6th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>2</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|TaRDiS | |TaRDiS | ||
|Guilep | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Jindalea}} [[DPR Jindalea]] | |{{flagicon|Jindalea}} [[DPR Jindalea]] | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>7</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|D@nny | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience}} Dulcet Ebullience | |{{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience}} Dulcet Ebullience | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Vanessa 99 | |||
|-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
|{{flagicon|Eriod}} Eriod | |{{flagicon|Eriod}} Eriod | ||
Line 44: | Line 71: | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|username | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Grolskira}} [[Grolskira]] | |{{flagicon|Grolskira}} [[Grolskira]] | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>7</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |Aurora | ||
|-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
|{{flagicon|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} [[H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug]] | |{{flagicon|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} [[H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug]] | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
Line 56: | Line 85: | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|strajker | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Irdminia}} [[Irdminia]] | |||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 7|7th]]<center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
| | |||
|Marvix | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Irlandia}} Irlandia | |{{flagicon|Irlandia}} Irlandia | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>4</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Lady Fate | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Kosma]] | |{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Kosma]] | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |||
| | |||
|Bryon | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kwonia}} Kwonia | |||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 8|8th]]<center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
| | |||
|Steffan | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Lacrea}} Lacrea | |||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 8|8th]]<center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |Lonter | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Luzze}} Luzze | |{{flagicon|Luzze}} Luzze | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
Line 74: | Line 127: | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|DaDaDam | |||
|-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
|{{flagicon|Mukaltin}} [[Mukaltin]] | |{{flagicon|Mukaltin}} [[Mukaltin]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 134: | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |Shoddy | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Nicolas' Neigbour}} Nicolas' Neigbour | |{{flagicon|Nicolas' Neigbour}} Nicolas' Neigbour | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>2</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|lucas | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Novatlantida}} [[Novatlantida]] | |{{flagicon|Novatlantida}} [[Novatlantida]] | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 5|5th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 5|5th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>3</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |||
| | |||
|_Carlos_ | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Oalia}} Oalia | |||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 7|7th]]<center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
| | |||
|Yoizan | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Puntíkov}} Puntíkov | |||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 8|8th]]<center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Jirka.cz | |||
|-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
|{{flagicon|Randomia}} Randomia | |{{flagicon|Randomia}} Randomia | ||
Line 98: | Line 169: | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|EdvinasLTU | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Rötenrod}} Rötenrod | |{{flagicon|Rötenrod}} Rötenrod | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 6|6th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 6|6th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>2</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|GiftenceG | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|St. Eva & Lepland}} Saint Eva & Lepland | |{{flagicon|St. Eva & Lepland}} Saint Eva & Lepland | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>7</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
| | |SELBC | ||
|_Michael_ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|San Monique}} San Monique | |{{flagicon|San Monique}} San Monique | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|MTV | |MTV | ||
|Judge | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|San Remo}} San Remo | |||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 8|8th]]<center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
| | |||
|Browneyed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Sibinia}} Sibinia | |{{flagicon|Sibinia}} Sibinia | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>2</center> | |<center>2</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Arslan | |||
|-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
|{{flagicon|Sockistan}} Sockistan | |{{flagicon|Sockistan}} Sockistan | ||
Line 127: | Line 210: | ||
|<center>2</center> | |<center>2</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Spirevo}} Spirevo | |{{flagicon|Spirevo}} Spirevo | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>7</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Soupy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Sunetti}} Sunetti | |{{flagicon|Sunetti}} Sunetti | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Alex | |||
|-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
|{{flagicon|Swelatie}} Swelatie | |{{flagicon|Swelatie}} Swelatie | ||
Line 146: | Line 232: | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Sara | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Symphony Isles}} Symphony Isles | |{{flagicon|Symphony Isles}} Symphony Isles | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Sannerz | |||
|-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
|{{flagicon|T.E.T.R.I.S}} T.E.T.R.I.S | |{{flagicon|T.E.T.R.I.S}} T.E.T.R.I.S. | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Jirka.cz | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Tashkveny}} Tashkveny | |{{flagicon|Tashkveny}} Tashkveny | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>7</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Alpacaman | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Territrius}} Territrius | |{{flagicon|Territrius}} Territrius | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Nicolas | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Tikata}} Tikata | |{{flagicon|Tikata}} Tikata | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|santos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Tonallán}} Tonallán | |{{flagicon|Tonallán}} Tonallán | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|JoshCastle | |||
|-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
|{{flagicon|Üürnikoise}} Üürnikoise | |{{flagicon|Üürnikoise}} Üürnikoise | ||
Line 188: | Line 281: | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|imthero | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Volnytaria}} Volnytaria | |{{flagicon|Volnytaria}} Volnytaria | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|brtzknf | |||
|-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
|{{flagicon|Winterlune}} Winterlune | |{{flagicon|Winterlune}} Winterlune | ||
Line 200: | Line 295: | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Frank | |||
|-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
|{{flagicon|Xhanostania}} Xhanostania | |{{flagicon|Xhanostania}} Xhanostania | ||
Line 206: | Line 302: | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Hypnotico | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Yazminia}} Yazminia | |||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 7|7th]]<center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
| | |||
|Liech | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:56, 19 January 2013
Country | Debut edition | Entries | Wins | Broadcaster(s) | Representative |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anselmsuusonia | Yoni | ||||
Bitland | Jeremy | ||||
Brickistan | Kata | ||||
Canedonia | Alek | ||||
Carpathia | Stardust | ||||
DimkaRUS | Dimka | ||||
Dinokratys & Shrikidai | TaRDiS | Guilep | |||
DPR Jindalea | D@nny | ||||
Dulcet Ebullience | Vanessa 99 | ||||
Eriod | username | ||||
Grolskira | Aurora | ||||
H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | strajker | ||||
Irdminia | Marvix | ||||
Irlandia | Lady Fate | ||||
Kosma | Bryon | ||||
Kwonia | Steffan | ||||
Lacrea | Lonter | ||||
Luzze | DaDaDam | ||||
Mukaltin | Shoddy | ||||
Nicolas' Neigbour | lucas | ||||
Novatlantida | _Carlos_ | ||||
Oalia | Yoizan | ||||
Puntíkov | Jirka.cz | ||||
Randomia | EdvinasLTU | ||||
Rötenrod | GiftenceG | ||||
Saint Eva & Lepland | SELBC | _Michael_ | |||
San Monique | MTV | Judge | |||
San Remo | Browneyed | ||||
Sibinia | Arslan | ||||
Sockistan | |||||
Spirevo | Soupy | ||||
Sunetti | Alex | ||||
Swelatie | Sara | ||||
Symphony Isles | Sannerz | ||||
T.E.T.R.I.S. | Jirka.cz | ||||
Tashkveny | Alpacaman | ||||
Territrius | Nicolas | ||||
Tikata | santos | ||||
Tonallán | JoshCastle | ||||
Üürnikoise | imthero | ||||
Volnytaria | brtzknf | ||||
Winterlune | Frank | ||||
Xhanostania | Hypnotico | ||||
Yazminia | Liech |