Kox-Zoeteweij in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (32 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Member station = RFKZ | |Member station = RFKZ | ||
|National selection event = Internal Selection<br>Nationaal Songfestival XXL (ISC 80) <br /> [[Kox-Zoeteweij Internal Selection NF|KZISNF]] (ISC 83 to 89) | |National selection event = Internal Selection<br>Nationaal Songfestival XXL (ISC 80) <br /> [[Kox-Zoeteweij Internal Selection NF|KZISNF]] (ISC 83 to 89) | ||
|ESC apps = | |ESC apps = 51 | ||
|ESC first = [[Internatia Song Contest 80|ISC 80]] | |ESC first = [[Internatia Song Contest 80|ISC 80]] | ||
|ESC last = | |ESC last = | ||
|ESC best = | |ESC best = 4th: [[ISC 126]], [[ISC 145]] | ||
|ESC worst = 27th SF: [[ISC 80]], [[ISC 85]] | |ESC worst = 27th SF: [[ISC 80]], [[ISC 85]], [[ISC 128]], [[ISC 130]], [[ISC 142]], [[ISC 148]], [[ISC 152]] | ||
|Website = | |Website = | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Kox-Zoeteweij''' made their debut in the [[ISC 80|80th edition]] of the [[Internatia Song Contest]], replacing Unovah. | '''Kox-Zoeteweij''' made their debut in the [[ISC 80|80th edition]] of the [[Internatia Song Contest]], replacing Unovah. | ||
{{clear}} | |||
==Contestants== | ==Contestants== | ||
;Table key | ;Table key | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Tashkveny}} [[Internatia Song Contest 80|80th]] | |{{flagicon|Tashkveny}} [[Internatia Song Contest 80|80th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Martin Garrix ft. {{flagicon|USA}} Mike Yung | |{{flagicon|The Netherlands}} Martin Garrix ft. {{flagicon|USA}} Mike Yung | ||
|"Dreamer" | |"Dreamer" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Bubblique}} [[Internatia Song Contest 82|82nd]] | |{{flagicon|Bubblique}} [[Internatia Song Contest 82|82nd]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} LVNDSCAPE ft. {{flagicon|Norway}} Alida | |{{flagicon|The Netherlands}} LVNDSCAPE ft. {{flagicon|Norway}} Alida | ||
|"Riot (Lo lo loco)" | |"Riot (Lo lo loco)" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Alteus}} [[Internatia Song Contest 84|84th]] | |{{flagicon|Alteus}} [[Internatia Song Contest 84|84th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|USA}} Lil Dicky ft. Various Artists | |{{flagicon|USA}} Lil Dicky ft. Various Artists | ||
|"Earth" | |"Earth" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|{{flagicon|Pen Island}} [[Internatia Song Contest 85|85th]] | |{{flagicon|Pen Island}} [[Internatia Song Contest 85|85th]] | ||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Major Lazer ft. {{flagicon|Jamaica}} Skip Marley | | {{flagicon|USA}} Major Lazer ft. {{flagicon|Jamaica}} Skip Marley | ||
| "Can't Take It | | "Can't Take It from Me" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"|27 | |bgcolor="#FE8080"|27 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Bitland}} [[Internatia Song Contest 86|86th]] | |{{flagicon|Bitland}} [[Internatia Song Contest 86|86th]] | ||
| {{flagicon|Norway}} Alan Walker, {{flagicon|USA}} Sabrina Carpenter | | {{flagicon|Norway}} Alan Walker, {{flagicon|USA}} Sabrina Carpenter, {{flagicon|Puerto Rico}} Farruko | ||
| "On My Way (Da Tweekaz Remix)" | | "On My Way (Da Tweekaz Remix)" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Ħanei Čaravāz}} [[Internatia Song Contest 89|89th]] | |{{flagicon|Ħanei Čaravāz}} [[Internatia Song Contest 89|89th]] | ||
| {{flagicon|Belgium}} Regi ft. {{flagicon|Netherlands}} Jake Reese | | {{flagicon|Belgium}} Regi ft. {{flagicon|The Netherlands}} Jake Reese | ||
| "Ellie" | | "Ellie" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Bartlett}} [[Internatia Song Contest 123|123rd]] | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Layne Elizabeth | |||
| "The Ride" | |||
|14 | |||
|117 | |||
|7 | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Internatia Song Contest 124|124th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Armenia}} Maléna | |||
| "Why" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|19 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Asankon}} [[Internatia Song Contest 125|125th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Sweden}} Axwell /\ Ingrosso | |||
| "More Than You Know" | |||
|24 | |||
|79 | |||
|12 | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour}} [[Internatia Song Contest 126|126th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|The Netherlands}} André Rieu ft. {{flagicon|Romania}} Gheorghe Zamfir | |||
| "The Lonely Shepherd" | |||
|4 | |||
|151 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|2 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|108 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Territrius}} [[Internatia Song Contest 127|127th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|India}} Bloodywood | |||
| "Aaj" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|17 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Luzze}} [[Internatia Song Contest 128|128th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|The Netherlands}} Lamme Frans | |||
| "Handjes handjes bloemetjesgordijn" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"|27 | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"|10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour}} [[Internatia Song Contest 129|129th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Tobias Rahim & {{flagicon|Denmark}} Andreas Odbjerg | |||
|"Stor mand" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|24 | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Trešlend}} [[Internatia Song Contest 130|130th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Volbeat ft. {{flagicon|USA}} Neil Falllon | |||
|"Die to Live" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"|27 | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"|18 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Irdminia}} [[Internatia Song Contest 131|131st]] | |||
|{{flagicon|UK}} Sam Ryder | |||
|"Tiny Riot" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|22 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Sunetti}} [[Internatia Song Contest 132|132nd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|The Netherlands}} Gullie | |||
|"De zus van Marjan" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"|25 | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"|16 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Asankon}} [[Internatia Song Contest 133|133rd]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Australia}} Atlas Genius | |||
| "Stockholm" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|22 | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Raingate}} [[Internatia Song Contest 134|134th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Michael Jackson | |||
| "They Don't Care About Us" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|22 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Grolskira}} [[Internatia Song Contest 135|135th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|New Zealand}} Maimoa | |||
| "Wairua" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|22 | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Daǔlska}} [[Internatia Song Contest 136|136th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Japan}} The Pokémon Company | |||
| "One Thousand Pokémon!" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|24 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Lacrea}} [[Internatia Song Contest 137|137th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Steve Aoki x {{flagicon|Australia}} Timmy Trumpet ft. {{flagicon|USA}} STARX | |||
| "Tarantino" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|13 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour}} [[Internatia Song Contest 138|138th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Sweden}} Lance & Linton | |||
| "Sunshine" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|14 | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Daǔlska}} [[Internatia Song Contest 139|139th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|The Netherlands}} Joost, {{flagicon|Germany}} Ski Aggu & {{flagicon|Germany}} Otto Waalkes | |||
| "Friesenjung" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|17 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Tashkveny}} [[Internatia Song Contest 140|140th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Germany}} Electric Callboy | |||
| "TEKKNO TRAIN" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|25 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Evergreen Lands}} [[Internatia Song Contest 141|141st]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Hungary}} Blahalouisiana | |||
| "Szeressetek" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|24 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kaledonii}} [[Internatia Song Contest 142|142nd]] | |||
| {{flagicon|UK}} Alestorm | |||
| "Magyarország" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"|27 | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"|13 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Asankon}} [[Internatia Song Contest 143|143rd]] | |||
| {{flagicon|South Africa}} Ricus Nel ft. Snotkop | |||
| "Boerepompie" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|26 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Daǔlska}} [[Internatia Song Contest 144|144th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|The Netherlands}} Rowwen Hèze | |||
| "'t Roeie Klied (DVD Saus Version)" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|26 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Trešlend}} [[Internatia Song Contest 145|145th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Germany}} Grossstadtgeflüster | |||
| "Ich kündige" | |||
|4 | |||
|136 | |||
|5 | |||
|89 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Trešlend}} [[Internatia Song Contest 146|146th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|The Netherlands}} Roxy Dekker | |||
| "Satisfyer" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|25 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Halleloo}} [[Internatia Song Contest 147|147th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Jack Garratt | |||
| "Surprise Yourself" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|17 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Internatia Song Contest 148|148th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Switzerland}} The Gardener & The Tree | |||
| "Postcards" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"|27 | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"|29 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Bubblique}} [[Internatia Song Contest 149|149th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|The Netherlands}} New Kids ft. Paul Elstak | |||
| "Turbo" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|18 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Bubblique}} [[Internatia Song Contest 150|150th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|The Netherlands}} Kav Verhouzer & Sjaak | |||
| "Stap voor stap (Ho Ho Kerstmix)" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|21 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Irdminia}} [[Internatia Song Contest 151|151st]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Denmark}} Tobias Rahim | |||
| "Flyvende Faduma" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|17 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Solais X}} [[Internatia Song Contest 152|152nd]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Norway}} Da Tweekaz | |||
| "Jägermeister" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"|27 | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Eriod}} [[Internatia Song Contest 153|153rd]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Japan}} Junichi Masuda | |||
| "Battle! Champion Cynthia Theme" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|19 | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Valdron}} [[Internatia Song Contest 154|154th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Ireland}} Miracle of Sound | |||
| "Valhalla Calling" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|23 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Halleloo}} [[Internatia Song Contest 155|155th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Australia}} Timmy Trumpet & {{flagicon|Russia}}{{flagicon|Ukraine}} Vitas | |||
| "The King" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"|26 | |||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"|21 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Haven}} [[Internatia Song Contest 156|156th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Finland}} Käärijä x {{flagicon|Croatia}} Baby Lasagna | |||
| "#eurodab" | |||
|8 | |||
|147 | |||
|11 | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Bubblique}} [[Internatia Song Contest 157|157th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Mongolia}} The HU ft. {{flagicon|United States}} Jacoby Shaddix | |||
| "Wolf Totem" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|13 | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Asankon}} [[Internatia Song Contest 158|158th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|The Netherlands}} Donnie & Snollebollekes | |||
| "Engelengezang" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|24 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Solais X}} [[Internatia Song Contest 159|159th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|The Netherlands}} Hakkûhbar | |||
| "Gabbersaurus" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|25 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Asankon}} [[Internatia Song Contest 160|160th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Germany}} TheFatRat ft. {{flagicon|United States}} Laura Brehm | |||
| "Monody" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|18 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Internatia Song Contest 161|161st]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Sweden}} Avicii | |||
| "Levels" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Various Artists== | |||
{{Collapsible list | |||
|title = - The artists who took part with Lil Dicky in [[Internatia Song Contest 84|ISC 84]]: | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Adam Levine (frontman of Maroon 5) | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Ariana Grande | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Backstreet Boys | |||
| {{flagicon|Puerto Rico}} Bad Bunny | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Brendon Urie (frontman of Panic! at the Disco) | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Charlie Puth | |||
| {{flagicon|UK}} Ed Sheeran | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Hailee Steinfeld | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Halsey | |||
| {{flagicon|Cameroon}} Joel Embiid | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} John Legend | |||
| {{flagicon|Canada}} Justin Bieber | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Katy Perry | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Kevin Hart | |||
| {{flagicon|China}}/{{flagicon|Canada}} Kris Wu | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Leonardo DiCaprio | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Lil Jon | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Lil Yachty | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Meghan Trainor | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Miguel | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Miley Cyrus | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} PSY | |||
| {{flagicon|UK}} Rita Ora | |||
| {{flagicon|Canada}} Shawn Mendes | |||
| {{flagicon|Australia}} Sia | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Snoop Dogg | |||
| {{flagicon|Canada}} Tory Lanez | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Wiz Khalifa | |||
| {{flagicon|USA}} Zac Brown | |||
}} | |||
==See also== | ==See also== | ||
{{Internatia Song Contest}} | {{Internatia Song Contest}} | ||
{{Badmuts in the Internatia Song Contest}} | {{Badmuts in the Internatia Song Contest}} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:45, 16 November 2025
| Kox-Zoeteweij | |
|---|---|
| Member station | RFKZ |
| National selection events | Internal Selection Nationaal Songfestival XXL (ISC 80) KZISNF (ISC 83 to 89) |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 51 |
| First appearance | ISC 80 |
| Best result | 4th: ISC 126, ISC 145 |
| Worst result | 27th SF: ISC 80, ISC 85, ISC 128, ISC 130, ISC 142, ISC 148, ISC 152 |
Kox-Zoeteweij made their debut in the 80th edition of the Internatia Song Contest, replacing Unovah.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner Second place Third place Last place IJ Qualifier
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "Dreamer" | Failed to qualify | 27 | 13 | |||
| "Juice" | Failed to qualify | 19 | 45 | |||
| "Riot (Lo lo loco)" | Failed to qualify | 18 | 52 | |||
| "Spiritual (Mriya)" | Failed to qualify | 24 | 29 | |||
| "Earth" | Failed to qualify | 23 | 16 | |||
| "Can't Take It from Me" | Failed to qualify | 27 | 28 | |||
| "On My Way (Da Tweekaz Remix)" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 37 | |||
| "La bezzaf" | 13 | 116 | 12 | 56 | ||
| "Scape Main" | Failed to qualify | 17 | 50 | |||
| "Ellie" | Failed to qualify | 21 | 39 | |||
| "Kosa" | 14 | 114 | 6 | 69 | ||
| "Losing It" | Failed to qualify | 20 | 38 | |||
| "The Ride" | 14 | 117 | 7 | 80 | ||
| "Why" | Failed to qualify | 19 | 41 | |||
| "More Than You Know" | 24 | 79 | 12 | 67 | ||
| "The Lonely Shepherd" | 4 | 151 | 2 | 108 | ||
| "Aaj" | Failed to qualify | 17 | 52 | |||
| "Handjes handjes bloemetjesgordijn" | Failed to qualify | 27 | 10 | |||
| "Stor mand" | Failed to qualify | 24 | 17 | |||
| "Die to Live" | Failed to qualify | 27 | 18 | |||
| "Tiny Riot" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 40 | |||
| "De zus van Marjan" | Failed to qualify | 25 | 16 | |||
| "Stockholm" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 39 | |||
| "They Don't Care About Us" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 42 | |||
| "Wairua" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 44 | |||
| "One Thousand Pokémon!" | Failed to qualify | 24 | 24 | |||
| "Tarantino" | Failed to qualify | 13 | 58 | |||
| "Sunshine" | Failed to qualify | 14 | 54 | |||
| "Friesenjung" | Failed to qualify | 17 | 51 | |||
| "TEKKNO TRAIN" | Failed to qualify | 25 | 29 | |||
| "Szeressetek" | Failed to qualify | 24 | 34 | |||
| "Magyarország" | Failed to qualify | 27 | 13 | |||
| "Boerepompie" | Failed to qualify | 26 | 18 | |||
| "'t Roeie Klied (DVD Saus Version)" | Failed to qualify | 26 | 11 | |||
| "Ich kündige" | 4 | 136 | 5 | 89 | ||
| "Satisfyer" | Failed to qualify | 25 | 15 | |||
| "Surprise Yourself" | Failed to qualify | 17 | 52 | |||
| "Postcards" | Failed to qualify | 27 | 29 | |||
| "Turbo" | Failed to qualify | 18 | 42 | |||
| "Stap voor stap (Ho Ho Kerstmix)" | Failed to qualify | 21 | 28 | |||
| "Flyvende Faduma" | Failed to qualify | 17 | 50 | |||
| "Jägermeister" | Failed to qualify | 27 | 15 | |||
| "Battle! Champion Cynthia Theme" | Failed to qualify | 19 | 47 | |||
| "Valhalla Calling" | Failed to qualify | 23 | 38 | |||
| "The King" | Failed to qualify | 26 | 21 | |||
| "#eurodab" | 8 | 147 | 11 | 67 | ||
| "Wolf Totem" | Failed to qualify | 13 | 60 | |||
| "Engelengezang" | Failed to qualify | 24 | 33 | |||
| "Gabbersaurus" | Failed to qualify | 25 | 42 | |||
| "Monody" | Failed to qualify | 18 | 49 | |||
| "Levels" | ||||||
Various Artists
- The artists who took part with Lil Dicky in ISC 84:
-
Adam Levine (frontman of Maroon 5)
-
Ariana Grande
-
Backstreet Boys
-
Bad Bunny
-
Brendon Urie (frontman of Panic! at the Disco)
-
Charlie Puth
-
Ed Sheeran
-
Hailee Steinfeld
-
Halsey
-
Joel Embiid
-
John Legend
-
Justin Bieber
-
Katy Perry
-
Kevin Hart
-
/
Kris Wu
-
Leonardo DiCaprio
-
Lil Jon
-
Lil Yachty
-
Meghan Trainor
-
Miguel
-
Miley Cyrus
-
PSY
-
Rita Ora
-
Shawn Mendes
-
Sia
-
Snoop Dogg
-
Tory Lanez
-
Wiz Khalifa
-
Zac Brown