Raingate in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Edition | ! Edition | ||
! Artist | ! Artist | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
!data-sort-type="number"| Final | !data-sort-type="number"| Final | ||
| Line 36: | Line 35: | ||
|{{flagicon|HKJIADH}} [[Internatia Song Contest 50|50th]] | |{{flagicon|HKJIADH}} [[Internatia Song Contest 50|50th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Before You Exit | |{{flagicon|United States}} Before You Exit | ||
|"When I'm Gone" | |"When I'm Gone" | ||
| colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | | colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 44: | Line 42: | ||
|{{flagicon|Hanzyuki}} [[Internatia Song Contest 51|51st]] | |{{flagicon|Hanzyuki}} [[Internatia Song Contest 51|51st]] | ||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} Charlize Berg | |{{flagicon|South Africa}} Charlize Berg | ||
|"Braaf" | |"Braaf" | ||
|bgcolor="silver"|2 | |bgcolor="silver"|2 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 50: | ||
|{{flagicon|Auspikitan}} [[Internatia Song Contest 52|52nd]] | |{{flagicon|Auspikitan}} [[Internatia Song Contest 52|52nd]] | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Shane Harper | |{{flagicon|United States}} Shane Harper | ||
|"Like I Did" | |"Like I Did" | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| Line 62: | Line 58: | ||
|{{flagicon|Chruno}} [[Internatia Song Contest 53|53rd]] | |{{flagicon|Chruno}} [[Internatia Song Contest 53|53rd]] | ||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} Nádine | |{{flagicon|South Africa}} Nádine | ||
|"Skildery" | |"Skildery" | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| Line 71: | Line 66: | ||
|{{flagicon|Sunetti}} [[Internatia Song Contest 54|54th]] | |{{flagicon|Sunetti}} [[Internatia Song Contest 54|54th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Krista Siegfrids | |{{flagicon|Finland}} Krista Siegfrids | ||
|"Be Real" | |"Be Real" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 79: | Line 73: | ||
|{{flagicon|Tashkveny}} [[Internatia Song Contest 55|55th]] | |{{flagicon|Tashkveny}} [[Internatia Song Contest 55|55th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}}{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Steve Aoki & Louis Tomlinson | |{{flagicon|United States}}{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Steve Aoki & Louis Tomlinson | ||
|"Just Hold On" | |"Just Hold On" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 87: | Line 80: | ||
|{{flagicon|Sunetti}} [[Internatia Song Contest 56|56th]] | |{{flagicon|Sunetti}} [[Internatia Song Contest 56|56th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Andy Black | |{{flagicon|United States}} Andy Black | ||
|"We Don't Have to Dance" | |"We Don't Have to Dance" | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| Line 96: | Line 88: | ||
|{{flagicon|Gandhara}} [[Internatia Song Contest 57|57th]] | |{{flagicon|Gandhara}} [[Internatia Song Contest 57|57th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Benjamin Ingrosso | |{{flagicon|Sweden}} Benjamin Ingrosso | ||
|"Crystal Clear" | |"Crystal Clear" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 104: | Line 95: | ||
|{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Internatia Song Contest 58|58th]] | |{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Internatia Song Contest 58|58th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Wincent Weiss | |{{flagicon|Germany}} Wincent Weiss | ||
|"Musik Sein" | |"Musik Sein" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 112: | Line 102: | ||
|{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Internatia Song Contest 59|59th]] | |{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Internatia Song Contest 59|59th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} Karlien van Jaarsveld | |{{flagicon|South Africa}} Karlien van Jaarsveld | ||
|"Sing Vir Liefde" | |"Sing Vir Liefde" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 120: | Line 109: | ||
|{{flagicon|Leshia}} [[Internatia Song Contest 60|60th]] | |{{flagicon|Leshia}} [[Internatia Song Contest 60|60th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Harry Styles | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Harry Styles | ||
|"Sign of the Times" | |"Sign of the Times" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 128: | Line 116: | ||
|{{flagicon|Kaministiquia}} [[Internatia Song Contest 61|61st]] | |{{flagicon|Kaministiquia}} [[Internatia Song Contest 61|61st]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Michele Bravi | |{{flagicon|Italy}} Michele Bravi | ||
|"Solo Per Un Po'" | |"Solo Per Un Po'" | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 137: | Line 124: | ||
|{{flagicon|Ova Anova}} [[Internatia Song Contest 62|62nd]] | |{{flagicon|Ova Anova}} [[Internatia Song Contest 62|62nd]] | ||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} Willem Botha | |{{flagicon|South Africa}} Willem Botha | ||
|"Soen & Vergeet" | |"Soen & Vergeet" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 145: | Line 131: | ||
|{{flagicon|Porielana}} [[Internatia Song Contest 63|63rd]] | |{{flagicon|Porielana}} [[Internatia Song Contest 63|63rd]] | ||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Bring Me the Horizon | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Bring Me the Horizon | ||
|"Throne" | |"Throne" | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| Line 154: | Line 139: | ||
|{{flagicon|Bubblique}} [[Internatia Song Contest 64|64th]] | |{{flagicon|Bubblique}} [[Internatia Song Contest 64|64th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}}{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} CNCO & Little Mix | |{{flagicon|United States}}{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} CNCO & Little Mix | ||
|"Reggaetón Lento" | |"Reggaetón Lento" | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| Line 163: | Line 147: | ||
|{{flagicon|Lacrea}} [[Internatia Song Contest 65|65th]] | |{{flagicon|Lacrea}} [[Internatia Song Contest 65|65th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} Nadine Coyle | |{{flagicon|Ireland}} Nadine Coyle | ||
|"Go to Work" | |"Go to Work" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 171: | Line 154: | ||
|{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Internatia Song Contest 66|66th]] | |{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Internatia Song Contest 66|66th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} Brendan Peyper | |{{flagicon|South Africa}} Brendan Peyper | ||
|"Hy Loop Oop" | |"Hy Loop Oop" | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| Line 180: | Line 162: | ||
|{{flagicon|Noxus}} [[Internatia Song Contest 67|67th]] | |{{flagicon|Noxus}} [[Internatia Song Contest 67|67th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Koda Kumi | |{{flagicon|Japan}} Koda Kumi | ||
|"Tattoo" | |"Tattoo" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 188: | Line 169: | ||
|{{flagicon|Tikata}} [[Internatia Song Contest 68|68th]] | |{{flagicon|Tikata}} [[Internatia Song Contest 68|68th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} The Chainsmokers | |{{flagicon|United States}} The Chainsmokers | ||
|"Sick Boy" | |"Sick Boy" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 196: | Line 176: | ||
|{{flagicon|Chruno}} [[Internatia Song Contest 69|69th]] | |{{flagicon|Chruno}} [[Internatia Song Contest 69|69th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}}{{flagicon|Denmark}} The Vamps & Martin Jensen | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}}{{flagicon|Denmark}} The Vamps & Martin Jensen | ||
|"Middle of the Night" | |"Middle of the Night" | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| Line 205: | Line 184: | ||
|{{flagicon|Fierce}} [[Internatia Song Contest 70|70th]] | |{{flagicon|Fierce}} [[Internatia Song Contest 70|70th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|The Netherlands}}{{flagicon|United States}} Hardwell ft. Austin Mahone | |{{flagicon|The Netherlands}}{{flagicon|United States}} Hardwell ft. Austin Mahone | ||
|"Creatures of the Night" | |"Creatures of the Night" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 213: | Line 191: | ||
|{{flagicon|Chruno}} [[Internatia Song Contest 71|71st]] | |{{flagicon|Chruno}} [[Internatia Song Contest 71|71st]] | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Blair St. Clair | |{{flagicon|United States}} Blair St. Clair | ||
|"Now or Never" | |"Now or Never" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 221: | Line 198: | ||
|{{flagicon|Auspikitan}} [[Internatia Song Contest 72|72nd]] | |{{flagicon|Auspikitan}} [[Internatia Song Contest 72|72nd]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Troye Sivan | |{{flagicon|Australia}} Troye Sivan | ||
|"Bloom" | |"Bloom" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 229: | Line 205: | ||
|{{flagicon|Territrius}} [[Internatia Song Contest 73|73rd]] | |{{flagicon|Territrius}} [[Internatia Song Contest 73|73rd]] | ||
|{{flagicon|France}}{{flagicon|Australia}} David Guetta ft. Sia | |{{flagicon|France}}{{flagicon|Australia}} David Guetta ft. Sia | ||
|"She Wolf (Falling to Pieces)" | |"She Wolf (Falling to Pieces)" | ||
|bgcolor="silver"|2 | |bgcolor="silver"|2 | ||
| Line 238: | Line 213: | ||
|{{flagicon|Kaministiquia}} [[Internatia Song Contest 74|74th]] | |{{flagicon|Kaministiquia}} [[Internatia Song Contest 74|74th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} Joshua na die Reën | |{{flagicon|South Africa}} Joshua na die Reën | ||
|"Die Wêreld Binne My" | |"Die Wêreld Binne My" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 246: | Line 220: | ||
|{{flagicon|Luzze}} [[Internatia Song Contest 75|75th]] | |{{flagicon|Luzze}} [[Internatia Song Contest 75|75th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Wincent Weiss | |{{flagicon|Germany}} Wincent Weiss | ||
|"Ein Jahr" | |"Ein Jahr" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 254: | Line 227: | ||
|{{flagicon|Asankon}} [[Internatia Song Contest 76|76th]] | |{{flagicon|Asankon}} [[Internatia Song Contest 76|76th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Laura Branigan | |{{flagicon|United States}} Laura Branigan | ||
|"Gloria" | |"Gloria" | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 235: | ||
|{{flagicon|Chruno}} [[Internatia Song Contest 77|77th]] | |{{flagicon|Chruno}} [[Internatia Song Contest 77|77th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} Caroline Grace | |{{flagicon|South Africa}} Caroline Grace | ||
|"Eindelose Liefde" | |"Eindelose Liefde" | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 272: | Line 243: | ||
|{{flagicon|Sunetti}} [[Internatia Song Contest 78|78th]] | |{{flagicon|Sunetti}} [[Internatia Song Contest 78|78th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|UK}} Cheryl | |{{flagicon|UK}} Cheryl | ||
|"Love Made Me Do It" | |"Love Made Me Do It" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 280: | Line 250: | ||
|{{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience}} [[Internatia Song Contest 79|79th]] | |{{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience}} [[Internatia Song Contest 79|79th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Loïc Nottet | |{{flagicon|Belgium}} Loïc Nottet | ||
|"On Fire" | |"On Fire" | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| Line 289: | Line 258: | ||
|{{flagicon|Tashkveny}} [[Internatia Song Contest 80|80th]] | |{{flagicon|Tashkveny}} [[Internatia Song Contest 80|80th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} Demi Lee Moore | |{{flagicon|South Africa}} Demi Lee Moore | ||
|"Mis eet slaap herhaal" | |"Mis eet slaap herhaal" | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| Line 298: | Line 266: | ||
|{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Internatia Song Contest 81|81st]] | |{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Internatia Song Contest 81|81st]] | ||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} Karlien van Jaarsveld | |{{flagicon|South Africa}} Karlien van Jaarsveld | ||
|"Woorde" | |"Woorde" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 306: | Line 273: | ||
|{{flagicon|Bubblique}} [[Internatia Song Contest 82|82nd]] | |{{flagicon|Bubblique}} [[Internatia Song Contest 82|82nd]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} September | |{{flagicon|Sweden}} September | ||
|"Can't Get Over" | |"Can't Get Over" | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| Line 315: | Line 281: | ||
|{{flagicon|Lacrea}} [[Internatia Song Contest 83|83rd]] | |{{flagicon|Lacrea}} [[Internatia Song Contest 83|83rd]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Kate Ryan | |{{flagicon|Belgium}} Kate Ryan | ||
|"Only If I" | |"Only If I" | ||
|bgcolor="#FF0000"|<s>27</s> | |bgcolor="#FF0000"|<s>27</s> | ||
| Line 321: | Line 286: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate from the [[Internatia Song Contest 84|84th]] to the [[Internatia Song Contest 125|125th]] edition}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Nicolas' Neigbour}} [[Internatia Song Contest 126|126th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Victor Leksell | |||
|"Hela världen är min" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:49, 15 November 2022
| Raingate | |
|---|---|
| Member station | RTV |
| National selection events | M FEST Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 34 |
| First appearance | ISC 50 |
| Last appearance | ISC 83 |
| Best result | 2nd: ISC 51, ISC 73 |
| Worst result | 27th: ISC 81 SF |
Raingate made their debut in the 50th edition of the Internatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner Second place Third place Last place Disqualified Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Final | Points | Semi | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "When I'm Gone" | Failed to qualify | 24 | 25 | ||||
| "Braaf" | 2 | 194 | 1 | 104 | |||
| "Like I Did" | 25 | 65 | 7 | 66 | |||
| "Skildery" | 16 | 108 | 9 | 68 | |||
| "Be Real" | Failed to qualify | 13 | 54 | ||||
| "Just Hold On" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 41 | ||||
| "We Don't Have to Dance" | 18 | 104 | 9 | 72 | |||
| "Crystal Clear" | Failed to qualify | 21 | 39 | ||||
| "Musik Sein" | Failed to qualify | 14 | 62 | ||||
| "Sing Vir Liefde" | Failed to qualify | 17 | 49 | ||||
| "Sign of the Times" | Failed to qualify | 14 | 55 | ||||
| "Solo Per Un Po'" | 13 | 104 | 11 | 61 | |||
| "Soen & Vergeet" | Failed to qualify | 13 | 54 | ||||
| "Throne" | 4 | 150 | 2 | 88 | |||
| "Reggaetón Lento" | 20 | 95 | 10 | 69 | |||
| "Go to Work" | Failed to qualify | 17 | 49 | ||||
| "Hy Loop Oop" | 25 | 80 | 10 | 66 | |||
| "Tattoo" | Failed to qualify | 16 | 52 | ||||
| "Sick Boy" | Failed to qualify | 25 | 12 | ||||
| "Middle of the Night" | 17 | 108 | 11 | 55 | |||
| "Creatures of the Night" | Failed to qualify | 21 | 47 | ||||
| "Now or Never" | Failed to qualify | 21 | 41 | ||||
| "Bloom" | Failed to qualify | 16 | 54 | ||||
| "She Wolf (Falling to Pieces)" | 2 | 154 | 2 | 116 | |||
| "Die Wêreld Binne My" | Failed to qualify | 19 | 43 | ||||
| "Ein Jahr" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 26 | ||||
| "Gloria" | 17 | 107 | 11 | 59 | |||
| "Eindelose Liefde" | 5 | 138 | 5 | 77 | |||
| "Love Made Me Do It" | Failed to qualify | 16 | 42 | ||||
| "On Fire" | 25 | 86 | 6 | 72 | |||
| "Mis eet slaap herhaal" | 11 | 120 | 12 | 66 | |||
| "Woorde" | Failed to qualify | ||||||
| "Can't Get Over" | 4 | 150 | 5 | 83 | |||
| "Only If I" | 6 | 64 | |||||
| Did not participate from the 84th to the 125th edition | |||||||
| "Hela världen är min" | |||||||
Voting history
12 Points From Raingate
| Edition | Final | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Country | Artist | Song | Place | |
| 50th | Webcam Julia | "Private Act" | 16 | |
| 51st | G.R.L. | "Ugly Heart" | 4 | |
| 52nd | Lianie May & Jay | "NaweekLyfie" | 18 | |
| 53rd | MOLLY | "Ya prosto lyublyu tebya" | 10 | |
| 54th | Smith & Thell | "Statue" | 4 | |
| 55th | Doğukan Manço ft. Funda | "Yüzleşme" | 1 | |
| 56th | Kensington | "Do I Ever" | 14 | |
| 57th | Little Mix | "Touch" | 5 | |
| 58th | Leah | "Met jou klere aan" | 1 | |
| 59th | Robin | "Rakkaus on lumivalkoinen" | 14 | |
| 60th | Margaret | "What You Do" | 1 | |
| 61st | Hedley | "Hello" | 12 | |
| 62nd | Steps | "Scared of the Dark" | 7 | |
| 63rd | The Saturdays | "Not Giving Up" | 3 | |
| 64th | Midnight Red | "Take Me Home" | 15 | |
| 65th | Anine Stang | "Dominoes" | 21 | |
| 66th | Marvin Dupré | "Promets-le-moi" | 16 | |
| 67th | Rita Ora | "Anywhere" | 8 | |
| 68th | Sunmi | "Heroine" | 1 | |
| 69th | Kylie Minogue | "Dancing" | 5 | |
| 70th | Hannah Montana | "The Best of Both Worlds" | 14 | |
| 71st | Sophie Elise | "Lionheart" | 2 | |
| 72nd | Calvin Harris & Dua Lipa | "One Kiss" | 18 | |
| 73rd | Ariana Grande | "One Last Time" | 11 | |
| 74th | Timoteij & Alexander Rybak | "Vända med vinden" | 13 | |
| 75th | Alan Walker ft. Au/Ra & Tomine Harket | "Darkside" | 5 | |
| 76th | Girls' Generation-Oh!GG | "Lil' Touch" | 10 | |
| 77th | Mikolas Josef | "Me gusta" | 10 | |
| 78th | Sanna Nielsen | "Nobody Without You" | 13 | |
| 79th | Aqua | "Doctor Jones" | 17 | |
| 80th | Claudio Capéo | "Un homme debout" | 7 | |
| 81st | MARUV | "Siren Song" | 1 | |
| 82nd | Natasha Bedingfield | "Unwritten" | 6 | |
| 83rd | Did not vote | |||
| Edition | Semi Final | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Country | Artist | Song | Place | |
| 50th | The Girl and the Dreamcatcher | "Glowing in the Dark" | 3 | |
| 51st | Claydee & Dave Aude | "Te Quiero" | 15 | |
| 52nd | Ben Hazlewood & Mali Koa Hood | "Paint Me Black" | 1 | |
| 53rd | The Shires | "My Universe" | 21 | |
| 54th | Vlad Sokolovskij | "Mishen" | 20 | |
| 55th | Roosevelt | "Belong" | 13 | |
| 56th | Christopher | "Heartbeat" | 23 | |
| 57th | Despina Vandi | "Ola allazoun" | 7 | |
| 58th | Leah | "Met jou klere aan" | 1 | |
| 59th | Lali | "Soy" | 14 | |
| 60th | Dagny | "Wearing Nothing" | 9 | |
| 61st | Norda & Mika De Ville ft. Joanna Jones | "Gypsy (Catch Me If You Can)" | 1 | |
| 62nd | Steps | "Scared of the Dark" | 4 | |
| 63rd | James "D" Train Williams & Baby Floid | "PokéRap" | 21 | |
| 64th | The Wandering Hearts | "Devil" | 1 | |
| 65th | Ina Wroldsen | "Strongest" | 24 | |
| 66th | Marvin Dupré | "Promets-le-moi" | 12 | |
| 67th | Selena Gomez & Marshmello | "Wolves" | 4 | |
| 68th | Luca Hänni | "Powder" | 2 | |
| 69th | SMASH, Polina Gagarina & Egor Kreed | "Komanda" | 7 | |
| 70th | Hannah Montana | "The Best of Both Worlds" | 1 | |
| 71st | Sophie Elise | "Lionheart" | 2 | |
| 72nd | Calvin Harris & Dua Lipa | "One Kiss" | 8 | |
| 73rd | Ariana Grande | "One Last Time" | 1 | |
| 74th | Timoteij & Alexander Rybak | "Vända med vinden" | 7 | |
| 75th | Alan Walker ft. Au/Ra & Tomine Harket | "Darkside" | 2 | |
| 76th | Christopher | "Monogamy" | 24 | |
| 77th | Ward Thomas | "Lie Like Me" | 12 | |
| 78th | FAIDLESS | "Walk Away" | ||
| 79th | EXO | "Love Shot" | 25 | |
| 80th | BIGBANG | "Fantastic Baby" | 21 | |
| 81st | Did not vote | |||
| 82nd | Natasha Bedingfield | "Unwritten" | 2 | |
| 83rd | Tulisa | "Daddy" | 9 | |
Voting similarities
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||