Raingate in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (35 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Member station = [[Raingate Television|RGTV]] | |Member station = [[Raingate Television|RGTV]] | ||
|National selection event = Internal Selection | |National selection event = Internal Selection | ||
|ESC apps = | |ESC apps = 71 | ||
|ESC first = [[Internatia Song Contest 50|ISC 50]] | |ESC first = [[Internatia Song Contest 50|ISC 50]] | ||
|ESC last = | |ESC last = | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Ħanei Čaravāz}} [[Internatia Song Contest 51|51st]] | ||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} Charlize Berg | |{{flagicon|South Africa}} Charlize Berg | ||
|"Braaf" | |"Braaf" | ||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Sunetti}} [[Internatia Song Contest 78|78th]] | |{{flagicon|Sunetti}} [[Internatia Song Contest 78|78th]] | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Cheryl | ||
|"Love Made Me Do It" | |"Love Made Me Do It" | ||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|{{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour}} [[Internatia Song Contest 129|129th]] | |{{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour}} [[Internatia Song Contest 129|129th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Robin Packalen | |{{flagicon|Finland}} Robin Packalen | ||
|"Hard | |"Hard to Love" | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|136 | |136 | ||
| Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Trešlend}} [[Internatia Song Contest 130|130th]] | |{{flagicon|Trešlend}} [[Internatia Song Contest 130|130th]] | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United States}} jxdn | ||
|"CRACK MY SKULL" | |"CRACK MY SKULL" | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Reiley | |{{flagicon|Denmark}} Reiley | ||
|"Let It Ring" | |"Let It Ring" | ||
| | |colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |51 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Daǔlska}} [[Internatia Song Contest 136|136th]] | |{{flagicon|Daǔlska}} [[Internatia Song Contest 136|136th]] | ||
| | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} The Vamps | ||
| | |"Better" | ||
|16 | |||
|120 | |||
|9 | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Lacrea}} [[Internatia Song Contest 137|137th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Oscar Zia | |||
|"Vem bryr sig" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|18 | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour}} [[Internatia Song Contest 138|138th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Benjamin | |||
|"Uutta exää" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|17 | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Daǔlska}} [[Internatia Song Contest 139|139th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Almacor | |||
|"Pop Tech" | |||
|17 | |||
|105 | |||
|13 | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Tashkveny}} [[Internatia Song Contest 140|140th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Neck Deep | |||
|"It Won't Be Like This Forever" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|23 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Evergreen Lands}} [[Internatia Song Contest 141|141st]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Robin Packalen | |||
|"Kuumilla hiilillä" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|17 | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kaledonii}} [[Internatia Song Contest 142|142nd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Self Esteem | |||
|"Fucking Wizardry" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|25 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Asankon}} [[Internatia Song Contest 143|143rd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Matt Terry | |||
|"Sucker for You" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|25 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Daǔlska}} [[Internatia Song Contest 144|144th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Conan Gray | |||
|"Lonely Dancers" | |||
|14 | |||
|115 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|2 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|100 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Trešlend}} [[Internatia Song Contest 145|145th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Daniel Seavey | |||
|"Can We Pretend That We're Good?" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|25 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Trešlend}} [[Internatia Song Contest 146|146th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Presley Regier | |||
|"NEVERMIND" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|23 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Halleloo}} [[Internatia Song Contest 147|147th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Darin | |||
|"Fantasi" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|16 | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Internatia Song Contest 148|148th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Holding Absence | |||
|"A Crooked Melody" | |||
|18 | |||
|112 | |||
|6 | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Bubblique}} [[Internatia Song Contest 149|149th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} THE HARA | |||
|"Trophy" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|23 | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Bubblique}} [[Internatia Song Contest 150|150th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Arwin | |||
|"Vad har du gjort med mig" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|16 | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Irdminia}} [[Internatia Song Contest 151|151th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} Jonathan Floyd | |||
|"High for This Life" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|24 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Solais X}} [[Internatia Song Contest 152|152nd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Benson Boone | |||
|"Beautiful Things" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|16 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Eriod}} [[Internatia Song Contest 153|153rd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Corbyn Besson | |||
|"Love Me Better" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|21 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Valdron}} [[Internatia Song Contest 154|154th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} YUNGBLUD | |||
|"Hello Heaven, Hello" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|14 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Halleloo}} [[Internatia Song Contest 155|155th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Grant Knoche | |||
|"TALK" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|13 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Haven}} [[Internatia Song Contest 156|156th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Rogue Traders | |||
|"Voodoo Child" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|22 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Bubblique}} [[Internatia Song Contest 157|157th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} David Archuleta | |||
|"Crème Brulée" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|22 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Asankon}} [[Internatia Song Contest 158|158th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Sugababes | |||
|"Shook" | |||
|21 | |||
|99 | |||
|10 | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Solais X}} [[Internatia Song Contest 159|159th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}}{{flagicon|Ireland}} Girls Aloud | |||
|"Biology" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|20 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Asankon}} [[Internatia Song Contest 160|160th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} sombr | |||
|"12 to 12" | |||
|13 | |||
|109 | |||
|9 | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Internatia Song Contest 161|161st]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Benjamin | |||
|"Bensaa tulipaloon" | |||
|12 | |||
|107 | |||
|10 | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Bitland}} [[Internatia Song Contest 162|162nd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}}{{flagicon|Sweden}} Isac Elliot | |||
|"Ai että" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 844: | Line 1,032: | ||
|"Work Bitch" | |"Work Bitch" | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
![[Internatia Song Contest 135|135th]] | |||
|{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |||
|Theoz | |||
|"Det kommer bli bra" | |||
|22 | |||
|{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |||
|Theoz | |||
|"Det kommer bli bra" | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
![[Internatia Song Contest 136|136th]] | |||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |||
|Swedish House Mafia | |||
|"Ray of Solar" | |||
|1 | |||
|{{isc|Halleloo}} | |||
|Kylie Minogue | |||
|"Vegas High" | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
![[Internatia Song Contest 137|137th]] | |||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |||
|LOWES | |||
|"Bloodstream" | |||
|10 | |||
|{{isc|Thorway}} | |||
|Tobias Rahim | |||
|"Vi 1" | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
![[Internatia Song Contest 138|138th]] | |||
|{{isc|Solais X}} | |||
|Alizée | |||
|"J'en ai Marre" | |||
|10 | |||
|{{isc|Solais X}} | |||
|Alizée | |||
|"J'en ai Marre" | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
![[Internatia Song Contest 139|139th]] | |||
|{{isc|Oravania}} | |||
|Weathers | |||
|"Happy Pills" | |||
|27 | |||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |||
|Axel Flóvent | |||
|"Asymmetry" | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
![[Internatia Song Contest 140|140th]] | |||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |||
|Minelli | |||
|"Peligrosa" | |||
|3 | |||
|{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | |||
|PATINA | |||
|"Sådan må det være (Uhhhh)" | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
![[Internatia Song Contest 141|141st]] | |||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |||
|Portion Boys | |||
|"Käärinliinat" | |||
|24 | |||
|{{isc|Oravania}} | |||
|Luke Black | |||
|"God's Too Cool" | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
![[Internatia Song Contest 142|142nd]] | |||
|{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |||
|Benjamin x BESS | |||
|"Paremmin ku kukaan muu" | |||
|10 | |||
|{{isc|Tikata}} | |||
|Tribbs | |||
|"Kiedyś cię znajdę" | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
![[Internatia Song Contest 143|143rd]] | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|Sandra Afrika | |||
|"Neko će mi noćas napraviti sina" | |||
|2 | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|Sandra Afrika | |||
|"Neko će mi noćas napraviti sina" | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
![[Internatia Song Contest 144|144th]] | |||
|{{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
|Acid Arab ft. Sofiane Saidi | |||
|"Leila" | |||
|2 | |||
|{{isc|Darkria}} | |||
|Matte Blvck | |||
|"Midnight & Angel (Slaev Remix)" | |||
|24 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:28, 8 December 2025
| Raingate | |
|---|---|
| Member station | RGTV |
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 71 |
| First appearance | ISC 50 |
| Best result | 1st: ISC 132 |
| Worst result | 27th: ISC 81 SF |
Raingate made their debut in the 50th edition of the Internatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner Second place Third place Last place Disqualified Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Final | Points | Semi | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "When I'm Gone" | Failed to qualify | 24 | 25 | ||||
| "Braaf" | 2 | 194 | 1 | 104 | |||
| "Like I Did" | 25 | 65 | 7 | 66 | |||
| "Skildery" | 16 | 108 | 9 | 68 | |||
| "Be Real" | Failed to qualify | 13 | 54 | ||||
| "Just Hold On" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 41 | ||||
| "We Don't Have to Dance" | 18 | 104 | 9 | 72 | |||
| "Crystal Clear" | Failed to qualify | 21 | 39 | ||||
| "Musik Sein" | Failed to qualify | 14 | 62 | ||||
| "Sing Vir Liefde" | Failed to qualify | 17 | 49 | ||||
| "Sign of the Times" | Failed to qualify | 14 | 55 | ||||
| "Solo Per Un Po'" | 13 | 104 | 11 | 61 | |||
| "Soen & Vergeet" | Failed to qualify | 13 | 54 | ||||
| "Throne" | 4 | 150 | 2 | 88 | |||
| "Reggaetón Lento" | 20 | 95 | 10 | 69 | |||
| "Go to Work" | Failed to qualify | 17 | 49 | ||||
| "Hy Loop Oop" | 25 | 80 | 10 | 66 | |||
| "Tattoo" | Failed to qualify | 16 | 52 | ||||
| "Sick Boy" | Failed to qualify | 25 | 12 | ||||
| "Middle of the Night" | 17 | 108 | 11 | 55 | |||
| "Creatures of the Night" | Failed to qualify | 21 | 47 | ||||
| "Now or Never" | Failed to qualify | 21 | 41 | ||||
| "Bloom" | Failed to qualify | 16 | 54 | ||||
| "She Wolf (Falling to Pieces)" | 2 | 154 | 2 | 116 | |||
| "Die Wêreld Binne My" | Failed to qualify | 19 | 43 | ||||
| "Ein Jahr" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 26 | ||||
| "Gloria" | 17 | 107 | 11 | 59 | |||
| "Eindelose Liefde" | 5 | 138 | 5 | 77 | |||
| "Love Made Me Do It" | Failed to qualify | 16 | 42 | ||||
| "On Fire" | 25 | 86 | 6 | 72 | |||
| "Mis eet slaap herhaal" | 11 | 120 | 12 | 66 | |||
| "Woorde" | Failed to qualify | ||||||
| "Can't Get Over" | 4 | 150 | 5 | 83 | |||
| "Only If I" | 6 | 64 | |||||
| Did not participate from the 84th to the 125th edition | |||||||
| Edition | Artist | Title | Final | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "Hela världen är min" | Failed to qualify | 16 | 50 | |||
| "Liefde Sonder 'n Maar" | 21 | 100 | 11 | 61 | ||
| "Handgranaat" | 26 | 76 | 7 | 78 | ||
| "Hard to Love" | 8 | 136 | 3 | 99 | ||
| "CRACK MY SKULL" | 26 | 73 | 7 | 69 | ||
| "Mercy" | Failed to qualify | 19 | 46 | |||
| "Padam Padam" | 1 | 243 | 1 | 126 | ||
| "Bara lite grann (Sommar igen)" | Failed to qualify | 19 | 42 | |||
| "247365" | 21 | 88 | Host entry | |||
| "Let It Ring" | Failed to qualify | 18 | 51 | |||
| "Better" | 16 | 120 | 9 | 62 | ||
| "Vem bryr sig" | Failed to qualify | 18 | 47 | |||
| "Uutta exää" | Failed to qualify | 17 | 48 | |||
| "Pop Tech" | 17 | 105 | 13 | 54 | ||
| "It Won't Be Like This Forever" | Failed to qualify | 23 | 38 | |||
| "Kuumilla hiilillä" | Failed to qualify | 17 | 55 | |||
| "Fucking Wizardry" | Failed to qualify | 25 | 34 | |||
| "Sucker for You" | Failed to qualify | 25 | 29 | |||
| "Lonely Dancers" | 14 | 115 | 2 | 100 | ||
| "Can We Pretend That We're Good?" | Failed to qualify | 25 | 30 | |||
| "NEVERMIND" | Failed to qualify | 23 | 35 | |||
| "Fantasi" | Failed to qualify | 16 | 55 | |||
| "A Crooked Melody" | 18 | 112 | 6 | 77 | ||
| "Trophy" | Failed to qualify | 23 | 36 | |||
| "Vad har du gjort med mig" | Failed to qualify | 16 | 55 | |||
| "High for This Life" | Failed to qualify | 24 | 30 | |||
| "Beautiful Things" | Failed to qualify | 16 | 56 | |||
| "Love Me Better" | Failed to qualify | 21 | 31 | |||
| "Hello Heaven, Hello" | Failed to qualify | 14 | 51 | |||
| "TALK" | Failed to qualify | 13 | 59 | |||
| "Voodoo Child" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 41 | |||
| "Crème Brulée" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 40 | |||
| "Shook" | 21 | 99 | 10 | 63 | ||
| "Biology" | Failed to qualify | 20 | 41 | |||
| "12 to 12" | 13 | 109 | 9 | 77 | ||
| "Bensaa tulipaloon" | 12 | 107 | 10 | 62 | ||
| "Ai että" | ||||||
Voting history
12 Points From Raingate
| Edition | Final | Semi | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Country | Artist | Song | Place | Country | Artist | Song | Place | |
| 50th | Webcam Julia | "Private Act" | 16 | The Girl and the Dreamcatcher | "Glowing in the Dark" | 3 | ||
| 51st | G.R.L. | "Ugly Heart" | 4 | Claydee & Dave Aude | "Te Quiero" | 15 | ||
| 52nd | Lianie May & Jay | "NaweekLyfie" | 18 | Ben Hazlewood & Mali Koa Hood | "Paint Me Black" | 1 | ||
| 53rd | MOLLY | "Ya prosto lyublyu tebya" | 10 | The Shires | "My Universe" | 21 | ||
| 54th | Smith & Thell | "Statue" | 4 | Vlad Sokolovskij | "Mishen" | 20 | ||
| 55th | Doğukan Manço ft. Funda | "Yüzleşme" | 1 | Roosevelt | "Belong" | 13 | ||
| 56th | Kensington | "Do I Ever" | 14 | Christopher | "Heartbeat" | 23 | ||
| 57th | Little Mix | "Touch" | 5 | Despina Vandi | "Ola allazoun" | 7 | ||
| 58th | Leah | "Met jou klere aan" | 1 | Leah | "Met jou klere aan" | 1 | ||
| 59th | Robin | "Rakkaus on lumivalkoinen" | 14 | Lali | "Soy" | 14 | ||
| 60th | Margaret | "What You Do" | 1 | Dagny | "Wearing Nothing" | 9 | ||
| 61st | Hedley | "Hello" | 12 | Norda & Mika De Ville ft. Joanna Jones | "Gypsy (Catch Me If You Can)" | 1 | ||
| 62nd | Steps | "Scared of the Dark" | 7 | Steps | "Scared of the Dark" | 4 | ||
| 63rd | The Saturdays | "Not Giving Up" | 3 | James "D" Train Williams & Baby Floid | "PokéRap" | 21 | ||
| 64th | Midnight Red | "Take Me Home" | 15 | The Wandering Hearts | "Devil" | 1 | ||
| 65th | Anine Stang | "Dominoes" | 21 | Ina Wroldsen | "Strongest" | 24 | ||
| 66th | Marvin Dupré | "Promets-le-moi" | 16 | Marvin Dupré | "Promets-le-moi" | 12 | ||
| 67th | Rita Ora | "Anywhere" | 8 | Selena Gomez & Marshmello | "Wolves" | 4 | ||
| 68th | Sunmi | "Heroine" | 1 | Luca Hänni | "Powder" | 2 | ||
| 69th | Kylie Minogue | "Dancing" | 5 | SMASH, Polina Gagarina & Egor Kreed | "Komanda" | 7 | ||
| 70th | Hannah Montana | "The Best of Both Worlds" | 14 | Hannah Montana | "The Best of Both Worlds" | 1 | ||
| 71st | Sophie Elise | "Lionheart" | 2 | Sophie Elise | "Lionheart" | 2 | ||
| 72nd | Calvin Harris & Dua Lipa | "One Kiss" | 18 | Calvin Harris & Dua Lipa | "One Kiss" | 8 | ||
| 73rd | Ariana Grande | "One Last Time" | 11 | Ariana Grande | "One Last Time" | 1 | ||
| 74th | Timoteij & Alexander Rybak | "Vända med vinden" | 13 | Timoteij & Alexander Rybak | "Vända med vinden" | 7 | ||
| 75th | Alan Walker ft. Au/Ra & Tomine Harket | "Darkside" | 5 | Alan Walker ft. Au/Ra & Tomine Harket | "Darkside" | 2 | ||
| 76th | Girls' Generation-Oh!GG | "Lil' Touch" | 10 | Christopher | "Monogamy" | 24 | ||
| 77th | Mikolas Josef | "Me gusta" | 10 | Ward Thomas | "Lie Like Me" | 12 | ||
| 78th | Sanna Nielsen | "Nobody Without You" | 13 | FAIDLESS | "Walk Away" | |||
| 79th | Aqua | "Doctor Jones" | 17 | EXO | "Love Shot" | 25 | ||
| 80th | Claudio Capéo | "Un homme debout" | 7 | BIGBANG | "Fantastic Baby" | 21 | ||
| 81st | MARUV | "Siren Song" | 1 | MARUV | "Siren Song" | 1 | ||
| 82nd | Natasha Bedingfield | "Unwritten" | 6 | Natasha Bedingfield | "Unwritten" | 2 | ||
| Did not participate from the 83rd to the 125th edition | ||||||||
| Edition | Final | Semi | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Country | Artist | Song | Place | Country | Artist | Song | Place | |
| 126th | Little Jinder | "Vita Bergens Klockor" | 11 | Little Jinder | "Vita Bergens Klockor" | 3 | ||
| 127th | Benjamin | "N-Y-T" | 1 | Aime Simone | "Shining Light" | 20 | ||
| 128th | Elodie | "Ok. Respira" | 3 | Loïc Nottet | "Mélodrame" | 13 | ||
| 129th | Vanessa Amorosi | "Absolutely Everybody" | 3 | Valley | "Good, but not together" | 18 | ||
| 130th | The Afters | "Moments Like This" | 25 | Silver Jusilo | "Maailma" | 24 | ||
| 131st | Bernice West | "Jona" | 2 | Bernice West | "Jona" | 6 | ||
| 132nd | ILIRA | "Wishing Well" | 5 | Shiri Maimon | "Lean shelo telchi" | 2 | ||
| 133rd | KAYMA | "Bad Blood" | 13 | KAYMA | "Bad Blood" | 12 | ||
| 134th | Troye Sivan | "Rush" | 1 | Britney Spears | "Work Bitch" | 1 | ||
| 135th | Theoz | "Det kommer bli bra" | 22 | Theoz | "Det kommer bli bra" | 9 | ||
| 136th | Swedish House Mafia | "Ray of Solar" | 1 | Kylie Minogue | "Vegas High" | 2 | ||
| 137th | LOWES | "Bloodstream" | 10 | Tobias Rahim | "Vi 1" | 20 | ||
| 138th | Alizée | "J'en ai Marre" | 10 | Alizée | "J'en ai Marre" | 5 | ||
| 139th | Weathers | "Happy Pills" | 27 | Axel Flóvent | "Asymmetry" | 7 | ||
| 140th | Minelli | "Peligrosa" | 3 | PATINA | "Sådan må det være (Uhhhh)" | 16 | ||
| 141st | Portion Boys | "Käärinliinat" | 24 | Luke Black | "God's Too Cool" | 20 | ||
| 142nd | Benjamin x BESS | "Paremmin ku kukaan muu" | 10 | Tribbs | "Kiedyś cię znajdę" | 4 | ||
| 143rd | Sandra Afrika | "Neko će mi noćas napraviti sina" | 2 | Sandra Afrika | "Neko će mi noćas napraviti sina" | 1 | ||
| 144th | Acid Arab ft. Sofiane Saidi | "Leila" | 2 | Matte Blvck | "Midnight & Angel (Slaev Remix)" | 24 | ||