Enot'ebia in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Member station = რადიო მოცეკვავე ენოტი (რმე) - Radio Motsek'vave Enot'i (RME) | |Member station = რადიო მოცეკვავე ენოტი (რმე) - Radio Motsek'vave Enot'i (RME) | ||
|National selection event = | |National selection event = | ||
|ESC apps = | |ESC apps = 78 | ||
|ESC first = [[Internatia Song Contest 69|ISC 69]] | |ESC first = [[Internatia Song Contest 69|ISC 69]] | ||
|ESC last = [[Internatia Song Contest 146|ISC 146]] | |||
|ESC best = 5th [[Internatia Song Contest 74|ISC 74]] | |ESC best = 5th [[Internatia Song Contest 74|ISC 74]] | ||
|ESC worst = 27th Semi [[Internatia Song Contest 121|ISC 121]] | |ESC worst = 27th Semi [[Internatia Song Contest 121|ISC 121]] [[Internatia Song Contest 141|ISC 141]] [[Internatia Song Contest 146|ISC 146]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 213: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience}} [[Internatia Song Contest 90|90th]] | !{{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience}} [[Internatia Song Contest 90|90th]] | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United States}} Isabela Moner | ||
|“I'll stay” | |“I'll stay” | ||
|English | |English | ||
| Line 278: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|Riya-Sampetrina}} [[Internatia Song Contest 98|98th]] | !{{flagicon|Riya-Sampetrina}} [[Internatia Song Contest 98|98th]] | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United States}} Zendaya | ||
|“Neverland” | |“Neverland” | ||
|English | |English | ||
| Line 286: | Line 287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|Luzze}} [[Internatia Song Contest 99|99th]] | !{{flagicon|Luzze}} [[Internatia Song Contest 99|99th]] | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United States}} Kira Kosarin | ||
|“Something to look forward to” | |“Something to look forward to” | ||
|English | |English | ||
| Line 294: | Line 295: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|Faĺvarak}} [[Internatia Song Contest 100|100th]] | !{{flagicon|Faĺvarak}} [[Internatia Song Contest 100|100th]] | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United States}} AleXa | ||
|“Bomb” | |“Bomb” | ||
|Korean, English | |Korean, English | ||
| Line 378: | Line 379: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|Oravania}} [[Internatia Song Contest 110|110th]] | !{{flagicon|Oravania}} [[Internatia Song Contest 110|110th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Beyond | |{{flagicon|Germany}} Beyond the Black | ||
|“Forget my name” | |“Forget my name” | ||
|English | |English | ||
| Line 501: | Line 502: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|Asankon}} [[Internatia Song Contest 125|125th]] | !{{flagicon|Asankon}} [[Internatia Song Contest 125|125th]] | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|United States}} Orgy | ||
|“Fiction (Dreams in | |“Fiction (Dreams in digital)” | ||
|English | |English | ||
|colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{n/a|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{n/a|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 526: | Line 527: | ||
!{{flagicon|Luzze}} [[Internatia Song Contest 128|128th]] | !{{flagicon|Luzze}} [[Internatia Song Contest 128|128th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Selina Mour | |{{flagicon|Germany}} Selina Mour | ||
|“Wait | |“Wait for it” | ||
|English | |English | ||
|colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{n/a|Failed to qualify}} | |colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{n/a|Failed to qualify}} | ||
| Line 541: | Line 542: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!{{flagicon|Trešlend}} [[Internatia Song Contest 130|130th]] | !{{flagicon|Trešlend}} [[Internatia Song Contest 130|130th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Alva | |{{flagicon|Sweden}} Alva ft. ZAM | ||
|“One of a kind” | |“One of a kind” | ||
|English | |English | ||
| Line 547: | Line 548: | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Irdminia}} [[Internatia Song Contest 131|131st]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Far Out ft. Ruby Chase | |||
|“Lost with you” | |||
|English | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{n/a|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|21 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Sunetti}} [[Internatia Song Contest 132|132nd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} CSR | |||
|“Shining bright” | |||
|Korean, English | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{n/a|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|19 | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Asankon}} [[Internatia Song Contest 133|133rd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Acting Lovers | |||
|“Randy Andy” | |||
|English | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{n/a|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|14 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Raingate}} [[Internatia Song Contest 134|134th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} BLACKSWAN | |||
|“Karma” | |||
|English, Korean | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{n/a|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|21 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Grolskira}} [[Internatia Song Contest 135|135th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} J.Y. Park x SUNMI | |||
|“When we disco” | |||
|Korean | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{n/a|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|13 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Daǔlska}} [[Internatia Song Contest 136|136th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Romania}} Mira | |||
|“Come with me” | |||
|English | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{n/a|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|19 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Lacrea}} [[Internatia Song Contest 137|137th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Nu Pagadi | |||
|“Sweetest poison” | |||
|English | |||
|24 | |||
|80 | |||
|11 | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour}} [[Internatia Song Contest 138|138th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Children of Bodom | |||
|“Oops!... I did it again” | |||
|English | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{n/a|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|25 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Daǔlska}} [[Internatia Song Contest 139|139th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Beyond Border | |||
|“New start” | |||
|English | |||
|25 | |||
|68 | |||
|10 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Tashkveny}} [[Internatia Song Contest 140|140th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} DREAMOIR | |||
|“Worth it” | |||
|English | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{n/a|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|13 | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Evergreen Lands}} [[Internatia Song Contest 141|141st]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}}{{flagicon|Netherlands}} BLACKBOOK | |||
|“My beautiful witch” | |||
|English | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{n/a|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FF0000|<del>27 | |||
|bgcolor=#FF0000|<del>23 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Kaledonii}} [[Internatia Song Contest 142|142th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} A Life Divided | |||
|“Inside me” | |||
|English | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{n/a|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|26 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Asankon}} [[Internatia Song Contest 143|143rd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Porcelain Black | |||
|“My love's a lie” | |||
|English | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{n/a|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|24 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Daǔlska}} [[Internatia Song Contest 144|144th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Helene Fischer | |||
|“Herzbeben” | |||
|German | |||
|24 | |||
|87 | |||
|9 | |||
|70 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Trešlend}} [[Internatia Song Contest 145|145th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} Paul Yudin | |||
|“Hopeful piano emotional” | |||
|Instrumental | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{n/a|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|20 | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
!{{flagicon|Trešlend}} [[Internatia Song Contest 146|146th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Blutengel | |||
|“Fliegen” | |||
|German | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{n/a|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FF0000|<del>27 | |||
|bgcolor=#FF0000|<del>56 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:48, 31 August 2024
| ენოტებია - Enot'ebia | |
|---|---|
| Member station | რადიო მოცეკვავე ენოტი (რმე) - Radio Motsek'vave Enot'i (RME) |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 78 |
| First appearance | ISC 69 |
| Last appearance | ISC 146 |
| Best result | 5th ISC 74 |
| Worst result | 27th Semi ISC 121 ISC 141 ISC 146 |
Enot'ebia made their debut in the 69th edition of the Internatia Song Contest held in Tötotő, Chruno.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner Second place Third place Last place Disqualified Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| “Shakespeare” | English | 24 | 84 | 6 | 72 | ||
| “Under the power of my heart” | English | 9 | 131 | 6 | 71 | ||
| “Love me” | English | Failed to qualify | 20 | 43 | |||
| “3 million the musical” | English | Failed to qualify | 26 | 13 | |||
| “Un piccolo big bang” | Italian | Failed to qualify | 14 | 55 | |||
| “Naughty naughty” | English | 5 | 143 | 3 | 83 | ||
| “Ready to die” | English | Failed to qualify | 19 | 31 | |||
| “Forever young” | Korean, English | 15 | 108 | 13 | 58 | ||
| “Hurt (Allen Watts Remix)” | English | 16 | 101 | 6 | 72 | ||
| “Let it roar” | English | Failed to qualify | 15 | 45 | |||
| “Por que te vas” | Spanish | 21 | 110 | 4 | 87 | ||
| “Tokyo” | English | 6 | 130 | 5 | 54 | ||
| “Raining sunshine” | English | Failed to qualify | 21 | 38 | |||
| “If only” | English | 21 | 91 | 17 | 56 | ||
| “TMI” | Korean, English | 13 | 121 | 7 | 63 | ||
| “The mirror” | English | 24 | 79 | 11 | 60 | ||
| “Beautiful swans” | English | Failed to qualify | 21 | 38 | |||
| “Could you be the one” | English | 24 | 84 | 5 | 81 | ||
| “Birthday” | Korean, English | Failed to qualify | 20 | 41 | |||
| “Sólo para ti” | Spanish | Failed to qualify | 24 | 28 | |||
| “We are legendary” | Korean, English | Failed to qualify | 19 | 46 | |||
| “I'll stay” | English | 9 | 123 | 1 | 92 | ||
| “Wonderland” | Korean, English | Failed to qualify | 22 | 35 | |||
| “Paradise” | Korean, English | Failed to qualify | 14 | 65 | |||
| “Disgusting” | English | Failed to qualify | 19 | 44 | |||
| “Think about” | English | Failed to qualify | 14 | 58 | |||
| “Winter flower” | Korean, English | Failed to qualify | 19 | 50 | |||
| “How can I look so good” | Chinese, English | Failed to qualify | 24 | 31 | |||
| “Nyctophilia” | English | Failed to qualify | 24 | 36 | |||
| “Neverland” | English | Failed to qualify | 18 | 54 | |||
| “Something to look forward to” | English | Failed to qualify | 25 | 18 | |||
| “Bomb” | Korean, English | Failed to qualify | 24 | 40 | |||
| “Lost” | English | 26 | 79 | 11 | 61 | ||
| “Rave love” | English | Failed to qualify | 14 | 59 | |||
| “FCK 2020” | English | Failed to qualify | 17 | 52 | |||
| “Puzzle” | Korean, English | Failed to qualify | 22 | 31 | |||
| “Crawl outta love” | English | 27 | 63 | 10 | 68 | ||
| “Weapon” | English | 14 | 121 | 11 | 63 | ||
| “Mine” | Indonesian, English | Failed to qualify | 26 | 24 | |||
| “First” | Korean, English | 18 | 103 | 5 | 81 | ||
| “We like to party! (The Vengabus)” | English | Failed to qualify | 14 | 57 | |||
| “Forget my name” | English | Failed to qualify | 15 | 43 | |||
| “Thunder” | English | Failed to qualify | 22 | 38 | |||
| “Almost evil” | Instrumental | Failed to qualify | 16 | 56 | |||
| “Derbe am Feiern (DJ Gollum Remix)” | German | Failed to qualify | 13 | 53 | |||
| “Kunterbunt” | German | Failed to qualify | 20 | 42 | |||
| “Ghost” | Korean, English | Failed to qualify | 18 | 47 | |||
| “Presente” | Korean | 11 | 123 | 11 | 63 | ||
| “Kissin u” | English | 8 | 128 | 10 | 67 | ||
| “Trust in the wind” | Instrumental | Failed to qualify | 21 | 39 | |||
| “Stummer Schrei” | German | 22 | 101 | 5 | 81 | ||
| “In this together” | English | Failed to qualify | 17 | 45 | |||
| “I want you” | English | Failed to qualify | |||||
| “Extraordinary” | English | Failed to qualify | 26 | 22 | |||
| “Champions” | English | Failed to qualify | 22 | 44 | |||
| “Sano kun riittää” | Finnish | Failed to qualify | 17 | 44 | |||
| “Fiction (Dreams in digital)” | English | Failed to qualify | 22 | 40 | |||
| “Legacy” | English | Failed to qualify | 24 | 30 | |||
| “Tragedy” | English | Failed to qualify | 24 | 30 | |||
| “Wait for it” | English | Failed to qualify | 23 | 32 | |||
| “One promise” | English | Failed to qualify | 26 | 26 | |||
| “One of a kind” | English | Failed to qualify | 19 | 51 | |||
| “Lost with you” | English | Failed to qualify | 21 | 40 | |||
| “Shining bright” | Korean, English | Failed to qualify | 19 | 44 | |||
| “Randy Andy” | English | Failed to qualify | 14 | 52 | |||
| “Karma” | English, Korean | Failed to qualify | 21 | 26 | |||
| “When we disco” | Korean | Failed to qualify | 13 | 52 | |||
| “Come with me” | English | Failed to qualify | 19 | 35 | |||
| “Sweetest poison” | English | 24 | 80 | 11 | 64 | ||
| “Oops!... I did it again” | English | Failed to qualify | 25 | 23 | |||
| “New start” | English | 25 | 68 | 10 | 58 | ||
| “Worth it” | English | Failed to qualify | 13 | 54 | |||
| “My beautiful witch” | English | Failed to qualify | |||||
| “Inside me” | English | Failed to qualify | 26 | 23 | |||
| “My love's a lie” | English | Failed to qualify | 24 | 28 | |||
| “Herzbeben” | German | 24 | 87 | 9 | 70 | ||
| “Hopeful piano emotional” | Instrumental | Failed to qualify | 20 | 43 | |||
| “Fliegen” | German | Failed to qualify | |||||
Participation History
Voting History
Final
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Semifinal
These are the countries that Enot'ebia has given the most points to and received the most points from in the semifinals. This does not include points given or received from countries as part of the International Jury.
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 Points from Enot'ebia
| Final | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Edition | Country | Artist | Song | Place |
| As a member of the Waiting List | ||||
| Feint ft. Laura Brehm | “Words” | 17 | ||
| Within Temptation | “Angels” | 8 | ||
| Keigo Hoashi ft. Emi Evans, J'Nique Nicole & Nami Nakagawa | “A beautiful song” | 25 | ||
| Karališka Erdvė | “Kupriukas” | 25 | ||
| Yellow Claw ft. Ayden | “Till it hurts” | 19 | ||
| Against The Current | “Fireproof” | 9 | ||
| Linkin Park | “Numb” | 3 | ||
| We Are The Fallen | “Tear the world down” | 24 | ||
| Kælan Mikla | “Kalt” | 9 | ||
| Anine Stang | “Dominoes” | 21 | ||
| Blackpink | “As if it's your last” | 9 | ||
| Selena Gomez X Marshmello | “Wolves” | 20 | ||
| Chvrches | “Clearest blue” | 4 | ||
| As a member of the Roster | ||||
| Smash, Polina Gagarina & Egor Krid | “Komanda” | 24 | ||
| Hannah Montana | “The best of both worlds” | 14 | ||
| Sophie Elise | “Lionheart” | 2 | ||
| Lindsey Stirling ft. Dia Frampton | “We are giants” | 15 | ||
| Blackpink | “Ddu-du ddu-du” | 8 | ||
| Manafest | “Firestarter” | 20 | ||
| Alan Walker ft. Au/Ra & Tomine Harket | “Darkside” | 5 | ||
| Julia | “S.E.X.T.O” | 11 | ||
| Jordin Sparks | “Battlefield” | 1 | ||
| Dua Lipa & Blackpink | “Kiss and make up” | 10 | ||
| Mini | “Girls spirit” | 23 | ||
| (G)I-DLE | “Latata” | 25 | ||
| Anna Abreu | “Music everywhere” | 10 | ||
| Within Temptation ft. Keith Caputo | “What have you done” | 8 | ||
| Ava Max | “So am I” | 9 | ||
| Naomi Scott | “Speechless” | 10 | ||
| Annalisa | “Bye bye” | 24 | ||
| Oonagh | “Eldamar” | 3 | ||
| Everglow | “Adios” | 11 | ||
| Avril Lavigne | “Girlfriend” | 9 | ||
| Twice | “Feel special” | 22 | ||
| Smile.dk | “Butterfly” | 1 | ||
| Jon Henrik Fjällgren ft. Elin Oskal | “The way you make me feel” | 3 | ||
| AOA | “Come see me” | 24 | ||
| Robin Schulz ft. Alida | “In your eyes” | 26 | ||
| Klara Hammarström | “You should know me better” | 15 | ||
| TIX | “Kaller på deg” | 21 | ||
| Weird Genius ft. Sara Fajira | “Lathi” | 15 | ||
| Jeanette Akua | “Drunk (Shot of tequila)” | 5 | ||
| Gareth Emery & Standerwick ft. Haliene | “Saving light” | 7 | ||
| The Veronicas | “Biting my tongue” | 12 | ||
| Everglow | “La di da” | 4 | ||
| Blackpink | “Lovesick girls” | 6 | ||
| Kara | “Step” | 4 | ||
| Chung Ha & R3HAB | “Dream of you” | 1 | ||
| Dolla | “Impikan” | 13 | ||
| Dreamcatcher | “Odd eye” | 28 | ||
| Tri.Be | “Doom doom ta” | 12 | ||
| Bảo Anh | “Lười yêu” | 7 | ||
| Little Sis Nora | “MDMA” | 6 | ||
| Juno Reactor | “Navras” | 7 | ||
| Go_A | “Sontse” | 1 | ||
| Tiësto & Karol G | “Don't be shy” | 12 | ||
| Wings of the Isang ft. Aseul | “Shadow” | 8 | ||
| BiSH | “Non tie-up” | 27 | ||
| Everglow | “Pirate” | 9 | ||
| Twice | “Fancy” | 5 | ||
| Brendan Peyper | “Klim jou Everest” | 1 | ||
| Lee Jung Hyun | “Wa” | 2 | ||
| Semi Final 1 | Semi Final 2 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Edition | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Country | Artist | Song | Place |
| As a member of the Waiting List | ||||||||
| Feint ft. Laura Brehm | “Words” | 10 | Ardit Cuni ft. Omar | “One life” | 19 | |||
| Myriam Fares | “Nifsi aoulhalak” | 12 | Within Temptation | “Angels” | 4 | |||
| ISC 58 to ISC 65: Didn't vote in the semifinals | ||||||||
| K. Flay | “Black wave” | 22 | Elohim | “Eclipse” | 3 | |||
| Nelli Matula | “Lemmikki” | 11 | Selena Gomez X Marshmello | “Wolves” | 4 | |||
| S3RL ft. Mixie Moon | “Music is my saviour” | 23 | MC Licia | “Pokémon in my dreams” | 16 | |||
| As a member of the Roster | ||||||||
| Smash, Polina Gagarina & Egor Krid | “Komanda” | 7 | Nyusha | “Gde ty, tam ja” | 5 | |||
| Hannah Montana | “The best of both worlds” | 1 | Laura Cserpes | “Úgysincs más” | 5 | |||
| Vicetone ft. Cozi Zuehlsdorff | “Nevada” | 6 | Sophie Elise | “Lionheart” | 2 | |||
| Wings of the Isang | “Dark sea” | 1 | Blümchen | “Nur geträumt” | 19 | |||
| Blackpink | “Ddu-du ddu-du” | 7 | Rodion Gordin ft. Adriana Miglane | “Without you” | 24 | |||
| Volbeat ft. Johan Olsen | “For evigt” | 21 | Manafest | “Firestarter” | 8 | |||
| Gummy | “There is no love” | 14 | Alan Walker ft. Au/Ra & Tomine Harket | “Darkside” | 2 | |||
| Dynazty | “The human paradox” | 26 | Andie Duquette | “Vis ton histoire” | 19 | |||
| Lindsey Stirling | “The arena” | 14 | Jordin Sparks | “Battlefield” | 1 | |||
| Hyolyn | “Bae” | 22 | Dua Lipa & Blackpink | “Kiss and make up” | 5 | |||
| Kerry Ellis | “Dangerland” | 7 | Mini | “Girls spirit” | 11 | |||
| (G)I-DLE | “Latata” | 8 | Kelsey Karter | “Catch me if you can” | 13 | |||
| Anna Abreu | “Music everywhere” | 3 | Samahta ft. Willa | “Light u up” | 22 | |||
| Within Temptation ft. Keith Caputo | “What have you done” | 6 | Utada Hikaru | “Face your fears” | 12 | |||
| Ava Max | “So am I” | 1 | Blackpink | “Kill this love” | 18 | |||
| Rebecca & Fiona ft. Parham | “Different” | 13 | Naomi Scott | “Speechless” | 5 | |||
| Triple T ft. Jyp | “Born to be wild” | 23 | Annalisa | “Bye bye” | 12 | |||
| Alan Walker, Sabrina Carpenter & Farruko | “On my way (Da Tweekaz Remix)” | 22 | Oonagh | “Eldamar” | 1 | |||
| Everglow | “Adios” | 19 | Mamamoo | “Starry night” | 18 | |||
| Avril Lavigne | “Girlfriend” | 2 | Alan Walker, K-391, Tungevaag & Mangoo | “Play” | 7 | |||
| KEiiNO | “Dancing in the smoke” | 2 | Twice | “Feel special” | 6 | |||
| Max Barskih | “Nevernaya” | 11 | Wengie ft. Minnie | “Empire” | 20 | |||
| Clödie | “Devil in disguise” | 3 | Jon Henrik Fjällgren ft. Elin Oskal | “The way you make me feel” | 1 | |||
| Chvrches | “Death stranding” | 27 | AOA | “Come see me” | 10 | |||
| Robin Schulz ft. Alida | “In your eyes” | 2 | Anna Puu & Olavi Uusivirta | “2020” | 6 | |||
| KEiiNO ft. Charlotte Qamaniq | “Black leather” | 6 | Klara Hammarström | “You should know me better” | 11 | |||
| TIX | “Kaller på deg” | 12 | Måns Zelmerlöw | “Mirror” | 19 | |||
| Weird Genius ft. Sara Fajira | “Lathi” | 6 | Yezi | “Home” | 14 | |||
| Sunmi | “Pporappippam” | 6 | Jeanette Akua | “Drunk (Shot of tequila)” | 6 | |||
| Ashley Jana, J. Dash | “Sirens” | 24 | Somi | “What you waiting for” | 18 | |||
| The Veronicas | “Biting my tongue” | 3 | Lee Jung Hyun | “Ari ari” | 4 | |||
| Everglow | “La di da” | 16 | Steps | “What the future holds” | 8 | |||
| Nevidímka | “Molodym” | 27 | Blackpink | “Lovesick girls” | 2 | |||
| Aespa | “Black mamba” | 16 | Annalisa | “Tsunami” | 15 | |||
| Chung Ha & R3HAB | “Dream of you” | 7 | GFriend | “Mago” | 4 | |||
| Oh My Girl | “Nonstop” | 6 | Dolla | “Impikan” | 14 | |||
| Faustix ft. Cathrine Lassen | “Happy place” | 10 | Aöme | “Seul à seul” | 6 | |||
| Groove Coverage | “7 years and 50 days” | 20 | Takagi & Ketra, Elodie, Mariah ft. Gipsy Kings | “Ciclone” | 3 | |||
(*) as part of the International Jury