Unity Fest 5: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|city = {{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Hagelin]], [[Kimmystan]] | |city = {{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Hagelin]], [[Kimmystan]] | ||
|host = KTV | |host = KTV | ||
|winner = | |winner = {{isc|Kimmystan}} <br> Lina Mayer - Nothing | ||
|vote = Participating countries award 12,10 and 8-2 points to their top 9, while international juries award 12, 10 and 8-1 points to their top 10. | |vote = Participating countries award 12,10 and 8-2 points to their top 9, while international juries award 12, 10 and 8-1 points to their top 10. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 14 (2 from each country) | ||
|debut = {{isc|Alteus}} </br> {{isc|Amsteris}} </br> {{isc|Auspikitan}} </br> {{isc|Kaministiquia}} </br> {{isc|Ponásikwa}} | |debut = {{isc|Alteus}} </br> {{isc|Amsteris}} </br> {{isc|Auspikitan}} </br> {{isc|Kaministiquia}} </br> {{isc|Ponásikwa}} | ||
|return = | |return = | ||
|withdraw = {{osc|Gandhara}} </br> {{osc|Jhe Freeh}} | |withdraw = {{osc|Gandhara}} </br> {{osc|Jhe Freeh}} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
}} | }} | ||
Unity Fest 5 will be the 5th edition of [[Unity Fest]] and it will be hosted in [[Hagelin]], [[Kimmystan]]. This edition, | Unity Fest 5 will be the 5th edition of [[Unity Fest]] and it will be hosted in [[Hagelin]], [[Kimmystan]]. This edition, 5 countries are debuting while Gandhara and Land of Jhe Freeh won't be competing this time. Kimmystan and Raingate are the only founders of Unity Fest that will be competing in this edition. | ||
==Participants== | ==Participants== | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
Each country will be sending 2 songs each, making it a total of 14 songs in this edition. | Each country will be sending 2 songs each, making it a total of 14 songs in this edition. | ||
The highest ranked song for each country will go on to represent it in either [[Internatia Song Contest]] or [[Outernatia Song Contest]]. | The highest ranked song for each country will go on to represent it in either [[Internatia Song Contest]] or [[Outernatia Song Contest]]. | ||
{| border="1" class="sortable wikitable" | |||
!Draw | |||
!Country | |||
!Artist | |||
!Song | |||
!Place | |||
!Points | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|{{isc|Raingate}} | |||
|NRG | |||
|Mayday | |||
|14 | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{isc|Auspikitan}} | |||
|Christina Novelli | |||
|Same Stars | |||
|13 | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{isc|Raingate}} | |||
|Nadine | |||
|Skildery | |||
|7 | |||
|97 | |||
|- bgcolor=f8de7e | |||
|4 | |||
|{{isc|Amsteris}} | |||
|I Am Karate | |||
|Elevate | |||
|2 | |||
|137 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Alteus}} | |||
|Madeline Juno | |||
|Stupid Girl | |||
|12 | |||
|85 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{isc|Amsteris}} | |||
|Che'Nelle | |||
|Fierce | |||
|10 | |||
|89 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|Cascada | |||
|Everytime We Touch | |||
|8 | |||
|94 | |||
|- bgcolor=fffacd | |||
|8 | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|Sophia Samajo | |||
|Klein Blue | |||
|3 | |||
|117 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | |||
|Molly | |||
|Ya Prosto Lyublyu Tebya | |||
|5 | |||
|109 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | |||
|Five Knives | |||
|Savages | |||
|6 | |||
|98 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{isc|Alteus}} | |||
|Kállay Saunders Band | |||
|Joy | |||
|4 | |||
|109 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|Carrie Underwood | |||
|Before He Cheats | |||
|11 | |||
|87 | |||
|- bgcolor=ffee00 | |||
|13 | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|Lina Mayer | |||
|Nothing | |||
|1 | |||
|153 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{isc|Auspikitan}} | |||
|Ida Hallquist | |||
|Hideout | |||
|9 | |||
|91 | |||
|} | |||
===Results in ISC 53=== | |||
* Amsteris, Ponásikwa and Raingate comepted in the first semi final. Amsteris failed to qualify after chieving a 23rd place with 29 points. This despite being a big favorite among the songs that competed in the national final. | |||
* Alteus, Auspikitan, Kaministiquia and Kimmystan competed in the second semi final. Auspikitan failed to qualify and achieved a 21st place with 36 points. The winner of Unity Fest 5, Lina Mayer managed to qualify to the final. | |||
{| border="1" class="wikitable" | |||
! rowspan="2" |Country | |||
! rowspan="2" |Artist | |||
! rowspan="2" |Song | |||
! colspan=2|Final | |||
!colspan=2|Semi Final | |||
|- | |||
!Place | |||
!Points | |||
!Place | |||
!Points | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | |||
|{{isc|Alteus}} | |||
|Kállay Saunders Band | |||
|Joy | |||
|14 | |||
|114 | |||
|7 | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Amsteris}} | |||
|I Am Karate | |||
|Elevate | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|23 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Auspikitan}} | |||
|Ida Hallquist | |||
|Hideout | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|21 | |||
|36 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | |||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|Cascada | |||
|Everytime We Touch | |||
|15 | |||
|113 | |||
|8 | |||
|76 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|Lina Mayer | |||
|Nothing | |||
|20 | |||
|102 | |||
|bgcolor=ffee00|1 | |||
|bgcolor=ffee00|99 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | |||
|{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | |||
|Molly | |||
|Ya Prosto Lyublyu Tebya | |||
|10 | |||
|116 | |||
|12 | |||
|61 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | |||
|{{isc|Raingate}} | |||
|Nadine | |||
|Skildery | |||
|16 | |||
|108 | |||
|8 | |||
|68 | |||
|} | |||
==Results== | |||
{| border="1" class="wikitable" | |||
!Draw | |||
!Country | |||
!Artist | |||
!Song | |||
!Place | |||
!Points | |||
!{{flagicon|Alteus}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Amsteris}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Auspikitan}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Kaministiquia}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Ponásikwa}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Raingate}} | |||
! {{flagicon|Bitland}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Chruno}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Folkloria}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Gandhara}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Ivanotia}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Kaledonii}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Kosma}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Leshia}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Lost Islands}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Porielana}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Spinachia}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Sunetti}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Thorway}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Timivar}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Valdron}} | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|{{isc|Raingate}} | |||
|NRG | |||
|Mayday | |||
|14 | |||
|47 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor=#cfe2f3|x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|7 | |||
|10 | |||
|1 | |||
|7 | |||
|8 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{isc|Auspikitan}} | |||
|Christina Novelli | |||
|Same Stars | |||
|13 | |||
|79 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|bgcolor=#cfe2f3|x | |||
|10 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|7 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{isc|Raingate}} | |||
|Nadine | |||
|Skildery | |||
|7 | |||
|97 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|4 | |||
|bgcolor=#cfe2f3|x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|7 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|4 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{isc|Amsteris}} | |||
|I Am Karate | |||
|Elevate | |||
|2 | |||
|137 | |||
|5 | |||
|bgcolor=#cfe2f3|x | |||
|10 | |||
|8 | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|2 | |||
|8 | |||
|7 | |||
|1 | |||
|6 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|10 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|3 | |||
|7 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Alteus}} | |||
|Madeline Juno | |||
|Stupid Girl | |||
|12 | |||
|85 | |||
|bgcolor=#cfe2f3|x | |||
|8 | |||
|7 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|6 | |||
|10 | |||
|4 | |||
|6 | |||
|3 | |||
|7 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{isc|Amsteris}} | |||
|Che'Nelle | |||
|Fierce | |||
|10 | |||
|89 | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor=#cfe2f3|x | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|6 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|10 | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|Cascada | |||
|Everytime We Touch | |||
|8 | |||
|94 | |||
|8 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|bgcolor=#cfe2f3|x | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
|8 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|8 | |||
|6 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|Sophia Samajo | |||
|Klein Blue | |||
|3 | |||
|117 | |||
|7 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor=#cfe2f3|x | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|8 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|10 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | |||
|Molly | |||
|Ya Prosto Lyublyu Tebya | |||
|5 | |||
|109 | |||
|3 | |||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|7 | |||
|bgcolor=#cfe2f3|x | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|6 | |||
|5 | |||
|10 | |||
|3 | |||
|10 | |||
|6 | |||
|10 | |||
|1 | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | |||
|Five Knives | |||
|Savages | |||
|6 | |||
|98 | |||
|6 | |||
|10 | |||
|6 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|bgcolor=#cfe2f3|x | |||
|10 | |||
|3 | |||
|6 | |||
|10 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|8 | |||
|7 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{isc|Alteus}} | |||
|Kállay Saunders Band | |||
|Joy | |||
|4 | |||
|109 | |||
|bgcolor=#cfe2f3|x | |||
|1 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|6 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|6 | |||
|7 | |||
|5 | |||
|10 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|Carrie Underwood | |||
|Before He Cheats | |||
|11 | |||
|87 | |||
|10 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|bgcolor=#cfe2f3|x | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|7 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|6 | |||
|6 | |||
|7 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background: #ffee00;" | |||
|13 | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|Lina Mayer | |||
|Nothing | |||
|1 | |||
|153 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|6 | |||
|8 | |||
|5 | |||
|bgcolor=#cfe2f3|x | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|7 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|8 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
|2 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{isc|Auspikitan}} | |||
|Ida Hallquist | |||
|Hideout | |||
|9 | |||
|91 | |||
|4 | |||
|7 | |||
|bgcolor=#cfe2f3|x | |||
|7 | |||
|8 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|8 | |||
|3 | |||
|style="background-color:#f9ba3b;color:#000000"|12 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|5 | |||
|} | |||
==See also== | |||
* [[Alteus in the Internatia Song Contest]] | |||
* [[Amsteris in the Internatia Song Contest]] | |||
* [[Auspikitan in the Internatia Song Contest]] | |||
* [[Kaministiquia in the Internatia Song Contest]] | |||
* [[Kimmystan in the Internatia Song Contest]] | |||
* [[Ponásikwa in the Internatia Song Contest]] | |||
* [[Raingate in the Internatia Song Contest]] | |||
* [[Unity Fest]] | |||
{{Internatia Song Contest}} | |||
{{Outernatia Song Contest}} | |||
Latest revision as of 18:49, 3 December 2016
| Unity Fest 5 | |
|---|---|
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Host broadcaster | KTV |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 14 (2 from each country) |
| Debuting | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | Participating countries award 12,10 and 8-2 points to their top 9, while international juries award 12, 10 and 8-1 points to their top 10. |
| Winning song | Lina Mayer - Nothing |
| Unity Fest | |
| ◄4 | |
Unity Fest 5 will be the 5th edition of Unity Fest and it will be hosted in Hagelin, Kimmystan. This edition, 5 countries are debuting while Gandhara and Land of Jhe Freeh won't be competing this time. Kimmystan and Raingate are the only founders of Unity Fest that will be competing in this edition.
Participants
Each country will be sending 2 songs each, making it a total of 14 songs in this edition. The highest ranked song for each country will go on to represent it in either Internatia Song Contest or Outernatia Song Contest.
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NRG | Mayday | 14 | 47 | |
| 2 | Christina Novelli | Same Stars | 13 | 79 | |
| 3 | Nadine | Skildery | 7 | 97 | |
| 4 | I Am Karate | Elevate | 2 | 137 | |
| 5 | Madeline Juno | Stupid Girl | 12 | 85 | |
| 6 | Che'Nelle | Fierce | 10 | 89 | |
| 7 | Cascada | Everytime We Touch | 8 | 94 | |
| 8 | Sophia Samajo | Klein Blue | 3 | 117 | |
| 9 | Molly | Ya Prosto Lyublyu Tebya | 5 | 109 | |
| 10 | Five Knives | Savages | 6 | 98 | |
| 11 | Kállay Saunders Band | Joy | 4 | 109 | |
| 12 | Carrie Underwood | Before He Cheats | 11 | 87 | |
| 13 | Lina Mayer | Nothing | 1 | 153 | |
| 14 | Ida Hallquist | Hideout | 9 | 91 |
Results in ISC 53
- Amsteris, Ponásikwa and Raingate comepted in the first semi final. Amsteris failed to qualify after chieving a 23rd place with 29 points. This despite being a big favorite among the songs that competed in the national final.
- Alteus, Auspikitan, Kaministiquia and Kimmystan competed in the second semi final. Auspikitan failed to qualify and achieved a 21st place with 36 points. The winner of Unity Fest 5, Lina Mayer managed to qualify to the final.
| Country | Artist | Song | Final | Semi Final | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place | Points | Place | Points | |||
| Kállay Saunders Band | Joy | 14 | 114 | 7 | 77 | |
| I Am Karate | Elevate | Failed to Qualify | 23 | 29 | ||
| Ida Hallquist | Hideout | Failed to Qualify | 21 | 36 | ||
| Cascada | Everytime We Touch | 15 | 113 | 8 | 76 | |
| Lina Mayer | Nothing | 20 | 102 | 1 | 99 | |
| Molly | Ya Prosto Lyublyu Tebya | 10 | 116 | 12 | 61 | |
| Nadine | Skildery | 16 | 108 | 8 | 68 | |
Results
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NRG | Mayday | 14 | 47 | 2 | x | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| 2 | Christina Novelli | Same Stars | 13 | 79 | 2 | 2 | x | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1 | |||||||
| 3 | Nadine | Skildery | 7 | 97 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4 | x | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 8 | |||||||||
| 4 | I Am Karate | Elevate | 2 | 137 | 5 | x | 10 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12 | ||
| 5 | Madeline Juno | Stupid Girl | 12 | 85 | x | 8 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||
| 6 | Che'Nelle | Fierce | 10 | 89 | x | 2 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||
| 7 | Cascada | Everytime We Touch | 8 | 94 | 8 | 3 | 1 | x | 7 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||
| 8 | Sophia Samajo | Klein Blue | 3 | 117 | 7 | 12 | 3 | x | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |||||
| 9 | Molly | Ya Prosto Lyublyu Tebya | 5 | 109 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | x | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
| 10 | Five Knives | Savages | 6 | 98 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | x | 10 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||
| 11 | Kállay Saunders Band | Joy | 4 | 109 | x | 1 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2 | |||||
| 12 | Carrie Underwood | Before He Cheats | 11 | 87 | 10 | 4 | 5 | x | 4 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||
| 13 | Lina Mayer | Nothing | 1 | 153 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 5 | x | 12 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 10 | ||
| 14 | Ida Hallquist | Hideout | 9 | 91 | 4 | 7 | x | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5 |